• Participants
  • Chart
  • Results
  • Standings
  • Информация о турнире

    Федерация бильярдного спорта России
    Game
    Straight pool
    Category
    National
    Тип
    Individual
    Venue
    Mazapark, Санкт-Петербург, ул. Хошимина 14а
    Tournament start
    Monday 14.03.16 09:00
    End of tournament
    15.03.16
    # Player City г.р. зв. жерPlacePoints
    1 Ижевск 2003 КМС85-86.5
    2 Ижевск 2002 2213-162.5
    3 St.Petersburg 2002 КМС2017-240.5
    4 St.Petersburg 2002 МС1713-162.5
    5 Moscow 2002 КМС69-124.5
    6 Moscow 2003 КМС55-86.5
    7 Moscow 2000 МС33-410.5
    8 Cherepovec 2000 1317-240.5
    9 Tyumen 1999 МС43-410.5
    10 Moscow 2000 КМС149-124.5
    11 St.Petersburg 2001 21817-240.5
    12 Moscow 2002 КМС75-86.5
    13 Moscow 1999 МС239-124.5
    14 St.Petersburg 1998 МС21 
    15 Moscow 1999 МСМК1216.5
    16 Moscow 2001 МС245-86.5
    17 St.Petersburg 1999 19 
    18 Kazan 1998 МС2128.5
    19 St.Petersburg 2001 1117-240.5
    20 Kazan 2003 129-124.5
    21 Tyumen 2002 КМС1913-162.5
    22 Kazan 2003 КМС1017-240.5
    23 Серов 2000 МС1513-162.5
    24 St.Petersburg 2003 1617-240.5
    132#1
    1716#2
    40
    35
    924#3
    -1
    0
    258#4
    528#5
    2112#6
    -1
    0
    1320#7
    35
    40
    294#8
    330#9
    1914#10
    14
    40
    1122#11
    34
    40
    276#12
    726#13
    2310#14
    40
    26
    1518#15
    40
    30
    312#16
    #17
    40
    0
    loser to #40
    #18
    24
    40
    loser to #39
    #19
    25
    40
    loser to #38
    #20
    29
    40
    loser to #37
    #21
    40
    37
    loser to #36
    #22
    36
    40
    loser to #35
    #23
    32
    40
    loser to #34
    #24
    21
    40
    loser to #33
    #25
    Place 25
    #26
    Place 25
    #27
    Place 25
    #28
    Place 25
    #29
    Place 25
    #30
    Place 25
    #31
    Place 25
    #32
    Place 25
    #33
    30
    40
    Place 17
    #34
    -1
    0
    Place 17
    #35
    -1
    0
    Place 17
    #36
    16
    40
    Place 17
    #37
    40
    0
    Place 17
    #38
    22
    40
    Place 17
    #39
    30
    40
    Place 17
    #40
    23
    40
    Place 17
    #41
    40
    10
    loser to #50
    #42
    5
    40
    loser to #49
    #43
    40
    28
    loser to #52
    #44
    29
    40
    loser to #51
    #45
    33
    40
    Place 13
    #46
    16
    40
    Place 13
    #47
    36
    40
    Place 13
    #48
    40
    23
    Place 13
    #49
    40
    34
    Place 9
    winner to #55
    #50
    29
    40
    Place 9
    winner to #56
    #51
    40
    39
    Place 9
    winner to #53
    #52
    40
    29
    Place 9
    winner to #54
    #53
    40
    15
    Place 5
    #54
    40
    10
    Place 5
    #55
    40
    38
    Place 5
    #56
    40
    25
    Place 5
    #57
    40
    0
    Semifinal
    #58
    25
    40
    Semifinal
    #59
    32
    50
    Final
    noplayer Asasbplayer B

    Final

    Semifinal

    Quaterfinal

    Losers bracket, stage 4

    Losers bracket, stage 3

    Winners bracket, stage 2

    Losers bracket, stage 2

    Losers bracket, stage 1

    Winners bracket, stage 1

    First round

    R1  2 40 35
    R1  3 -1 0
    R1  6 -1 0
    R1  7 35 40
    R1  10 14 40
    R1  11 34 40
    R1  14 40 26
    R1  15 40 30
    WB1  17 40 0
    WB1  18 24 40
    WB1  19 25 40
    WB1  20 29 40
    WB1  21 40 37
    WB1  22 36 40
    WB1  23 32 40
    WB1  24 21 40
    LB2  33 30 40
    LB2  34 -1 0
    LB2  35 -1 0
    LB2  36 16 40
    LB2  37 40 0
    LB2  38 22 40
    LB2  39 30 40
    LB2  40 23 40
    WB2  41 40 10
    WB2  42 5 40
    WB2  43 40 28
    WB2  44 29 40
    LB3  45 33 40
    LB3  46 16 40
    LB3  47 36 40
    LB3  48 40 23
    LB4  49 40 34
    LB4  50 29 40
    LB4  51 40 39
    LB4  52 40 29
    QF  53 40 15
    QF  54 40 10
    QF  55 40 38
    QF  56 40 25
    SF  57 40 0
    SF  58 25 40
    59 32 50
    Place Player City г.р. зв.Points

    Place  

      St.Petersburg 1998 МС
      St.Petersburg 1999 1

    Place 1

    1 Kazan 1998 МС28.5

    Place 2

    2 Moscow 1999 МСМК16.5

    Place 3-4

    3-4 Moscow 2000 МС10.5
    3-4 Tyumen 1999 МС10.5

    Place 5-8

    5-8 Ижевск 2003 КМС6.5
    5-8 Moscow 2003 КМС6.5
    5-8 Moscow 2002 КМС6.5
    5-8 Moscow 2001 МС6.5

    Place 9-12

    9-12 Moscow 2002 КМС4.5
    9-12 Moscow 2000 КМС4.5
    9-12 Moscow 1999 МС4.5
    9-12 Kazan 2003 4.5

    Place 13-16

    13-16 Ижевск 2002 2.5
    13-16 St.Petersburg 2002 МС2.5
    13-16 Tyumen 2002 КМС2.5
    13-16 Серов 2000 МС2.5

    Place 17-24

    17-24 St.Petersburg 2002 КМС0.5
    17-24 Cherepovec 2000 0.5
    17-24 St.Petersburg 2001 20.5
    17-24 St.Petersburg 2001 0.5
    17-24 Kazan 2003 КМС0.5
    17-24 St.Petersburg 2003 0.5