Latvijas čempionāts POOL9 (kopējais)

  • Participants
  • Chart
  • Results
  • Standings
  • Информация о турнире

    Latvijas Republikas Biljarda Federācija
    Game
    9-ball
    Category
    National
    Тип
    Individual
    Venue
    BAMS Pool House,   Латвия, Riga, Cēsu iela 18, Rīga, +371 283-381-32
    Tournament start
    Saturday 03.12.16 09:00
    End of tournament
    04.12.16
    # Player   City г.р. зв. жерPlacePoints
    1 Rīga 4333-404.0
    2 Liepaja 1979 13-422.0
    3 Baldone 4733-404.0
    4 Rīga 917-2412.0
    5 Rīga 139-1616.0
    6 Rīga 4125-328.0
    7 Rīga 399-1616.0
    8 Rīga 4033-404.0
    9 Cēsis 2025-328.0
    10 Rīga 35-818.0
    11 Rīga 3133-404.0
    12 Rīga 1980 2228.0
    13 Ogre 1973 1617-2412.0
    14 449-1616.0
    15 Jekabpils 1917-2412.0
    16 Lielvārde 45-818.0
    17 Rīga 1433-404.0
    18 Ventspils 1983 1117-2412.0
    19 Rīga 1996 75-818.0
    20 Jekabpils 339-1616.0
    21 Daugavpils 1971 2533-404.0
    22 Rīga 3817-2412.0
    23 Rīga 1958 2833-404.0
    24 Rīga 3633-404.0
    25 Rīga 1225-328.0
    26 4633-404.0
    27 Ikšķile 2333-404.0
    28 Rīga 4525-328.0
    29 Rīga 4817-2412.0
    30 Liepaja 2117-2412.0
    31 Rīga 3225-328.0
    32 Baldone 3433-404.0
    33 Rīga 89-1616.0
    34 Liepaja 2725-328.0
    35 Rīga 2625-328.0
    36 Limbaži 1972 1833-404.0
    37 Rīga 2233-404.0
    38 Rīga 3517-2412.0
    39 Rīga 299-1616.0
    40 Ogre 3733-404.0
    41 Rīga 63-422.0
    42 Rīga 1994 159-1616.0
    43 Rīga 1978 105-818.0
    44 Ogre 1979 4233-404.0
    45 Rīga 5140.0
    46 Sigulda 1725-328.0
    47 Rīga 1976 249-1616.0
    48 Sigulda 1977 3033-404.0
    3332#1
    7
    0
    1748#2
    7
    4
    4124#3
    7
    5
    2540#4
    6
    7
    3728#5
    6
    7
    2144#6
    7
    5
    4520#7
    3
    7
    2936#8
    4
    7
    3530#9
    2
    7
    1946#10
    7
    4
    4322#11
    5
    7
    2738#12
    7
    5
    3926#13
    0
    7
    2342#14
    5
    7
    4718#15
    3
    7
    3134#16
    5
    7
    1#17
    7
    6
    loser to #48
    16#18
    3
    7
    loser to #47
    9#19
    7
    3
    loser to #46
    8#20
    4
    7
    loser to #45
    5#21
    7
    0
    loser to #44
    12#22
    7
    6
    loser to #43
    13#23
    7
    5
    loser to #42
    4#24
    3
    7
    loser to #41
    3#25
    7
    2
    loser to #40
    14#26
    7
    5
    loser to #39
    11#27
    7
    2
    loser to #38
    6#28
    1
    7
    loser to #37
    7#29
    7
    2
    loser to #36
    10#30
    1
    7
    loser to #35
    15#31
    7
    5
    loser to #34
    2#32
    3
    7
    loser to #33
    #33
    7
    6
    Place 33
    #34
    7
    2
    Place 33
    #35
    7
    1
    Place 33
    #36
    4
    7
    Place 33
    #37
    2
    7
    Place 33
    #38
    7
    5
    Place 33
    #39
    7
    5
    Place 33
    #40
    7
    1
    Place 33
    #41
    7
    5
    Place 33
    #42
    4
    7
    Place 33
    #43
    1
    7
    Place 33
    #44
    7
    0
    Place 33
    #45
    7
    5
    Place 33
    #46
    2
    7
    Place 33
    #47
    1
    7
    Place 33
    #48
    5
    7
    Place 33
    #49
    7
    4
    loser to #68
    #50
    3
    7
    loser to #67
    #51
    7
    1
    loser to #66
    #52
    5
    7
    loser to #65
    #53
    7
    4
    loser to #72
    #54
    3
    7
    loser to #71
    #55
    7
    5
    loser to #70
    #56
    3
    7
    loser to #69
    #57
    4
    7
    Place 25
    #58
    7
    5
    Place 25
    #59
    1
    7
    Place 25
    #60
    2
    7
    Place 25
    #61
    7
    4
    Place 25
    #62
    1
    7
    Place 25
    #63
    7
    5
    Place 25
    #64
    4
    7
    Place 25
    #65
    1
    7
    Place 17
    Winner draw to final stage
    #66
    7
    6
    Place 17
    Winner draw to final stage
    #67
    7
    6
    Place 17
    Winner draw to final stage
    #68
    7
    4
    Place 17
    Winner draw to final stage
    #69
    4
    7
    Place 17
    Winner draw to final stage
    #70
    3
    7
    Place 17
    Winner draw to final stage
    #71
    7
    6
    Place 17
    Winner draw to final stage
    #72
    7
    3
    Place 17
    Winner draw to final stage
    #73
    8
    5
    Place 9
    #74
    3
    8
    Place 9
    #75
    8
    3
    Place 9
    #76
    8
    5
    Place 9
    #77
    8
    3
    Place 9
    #78
    8
    3
    Place 9
    #79
    8
    0
    Place 9
    #80
    8
    1
    Place 9
    #81
    8
    6
    Place 5
    #82
    8
    0
    Place 5
    #83
    6
    8
    Place 5
    #84
    3
    8
    Place 5
    #85
    6
    8
    Semifinal
    #86
    3
    8
    Semifinal
    #87
    9
    2
    Final
    noplayer Asasbplayer B

    Final

    Semifinal

    Quaterfinal

    1/8 finals

    Losers bracket, stage 3

    Losers bracket, stage 2

    Winners bracket, stage 1

    Losers bracket, stage 1

    Second round

    First round

    R1  1 7 0
    R1  2 7 4
    R1  3 7 5
    R1  4 6 7
    R1  5 6 7
    R1  6 7 5
    R1  7 3 7
    R1  8 4 7
    R1  9 2 7
    R1  10 7 4
    R1  11 5 7
    R1  12 7 5
    R1  13 0 7
    R1  14 5 7
    R1  15 3 7
    R1  16 5 7
    R2  17 7 6
    R2  18 3 7
    R2  19 7 3
    R2  20 4 7
    R2  21 7 0
    R2  22 7 6
    R2  23 7 5
    R2  24 3 7
    R2  25 7 2
    R2  26 7 5
    R2  27 7 2
    R2  28 1 7
    R2  29 7 2
    R2  30 1 7
    R2  31 7 5
    R2  32 3 7
    LB1  33 7 6
    LB1  34 7 2
    LB1  35 7 1
    LB1  36 4 7
    LB1  37 2 7
    LB1  38 7 5
    LB1  39 7 5
    LB1  40 7 1
    LB1  41 7 5
    LB1  42 4 7
    LB1  43 1 7
    LB1  44 7 0
    LB1  45 7 5
    LB1  46 2 7
    LB1  47 1 7
    LB1  48 5 7
    WB1  49 7 4
    WB1  50 3 7
    WB1  51 7 1
    WB1  52 5 7
    WB1  53 7 4
    WB1  54 3 7
    WB1  55 7 5
    WB1  56 3 7
    LB2  57 4 7
    LB2  58 7 5
    LB2  59 1 7
    LB2  60 2 7
    LB2  61 7 4
    LB2  62 1 7
    LB2  63 7 5
    LB2  64 4 7
    LB3  65 1 7
    LB3  66 7 6
    LB3  67 7 6
    LB3  68 7 4
    LB3  69 4 7
    LB3  70 3 7
    LB3  71 7 6
    LB3  72 7 3
    8F  73 8 5
    8F  74 3 8
    8F  75 8 3
    8F  76 8 5
    8F  77 8 3
    8F  78 8 3
    8F  79 8 0
    8F  80 8 1
    QF  81 8 6
    QF  82 8 0
    QF  83 6 8
    QF  84 3 8
    SF  85 6 8
    SF  86 3 8
    87 9 2
    Place Player   City г.р. Points

    Place 1

    1 Rīga 40.0

    Place 2

    2 Rīga 1980 28.0

    Place 3-4

    3-4 Liepaja 1979 22.0
    3-4 Rīga 22.0

    Place 5-8

    5-8 Rīga 18.0
    5-8 Lielvārde 18.0
    5-8 Rīga 1996 18.0
    5-8 Rīga 1978 18.0

    Place 9-16

    9-16 Rīga 16.0
    9-16 Rīga 16.0
    9-16 16.0
    9-16 Jekabpils 16.0
    9-16 Rīga 16.0
    9-16 Rīga 16.0
    9-16 Rīga 1994 16.0
    9-16 Rīga 1976 16.0

    Place 17-24

    17-24 Rīga 12.0
    17-24 Jekabpils 12.0
    17-24 Ventspils 1983 12.0
    17-24 Rīga 12.0
    17-24 Liepaja 12.0
    17-24 Ogre 1973 12.0
    17-24 Rīga 12.0
    17-24 Rīga 12.0

    Place 25-32

    25-32 Rīga 8.0
    25-32 Cēsis 8.0
    25-32 Rīga 8.0
    25-32 Rīga 8.0
    25-32 Liepaja 8.0
    25-32 Rīga 8.0
    25-32 Sigulda 8.0
    25-32 Rīga 8.0

    Place 33-40

    33-40 Rīga 4.0
    33-40 Baldone 4.0
    33-40 Rīga 4.0
    33-40 Rīga 4.0
    33-40 Daugavpils 1971 4.0
    33-40 Rīga 1958 4.0
    33-40 4.0
    33-40 Ikšķile 4.0
    33-40 Rīga 4.0
    33-40 Baldone 4.0
    33-40 Limbaži 1972 4.0
    33-40 Rīga 4.0
    33-40 Ogre 4.0
    33-40 Ogre 1979 4.0
    33-40 Sigulda 1977 4.0
    33-40 Rīga 4.0