• Регламент
  • Участники
  • Группы
  • Сетка
  • Ведомость
  • Итоги
  • Mak Marketing, East European Billiard Council
    and
    Slovakian Billiard Association present

    2017 Slovakian Open 9-ball
    Bratislava – 19-20 August


    Date: 19.08. 2017 – 20.08.2017

    Venue: Billiard Club LAVOS, Mlynské nivy 4962/54, 82109 Bratislava

    Accreditation: 19.08.2017 at 8.30-9.15 in Billiard Club LAVOS

    Tables / Cloth / Balls
    2 × Dynamic III + 1 × Dynamic II + 3 × Wik + 3 × Pro Star, 9ft
    Iwan Simonis 860, Aramith

    Schedule:
    19.08.2017 – 8:30–9:30 - registration in the club,
    19.08.2017 – 10:00 – opening ceremony and start of matches,
    20.08.2017 – 17:00 – final and award ceremony.

    Tournament: 9-ball;
    1st Stage – double elimination (2KO) race to 7;
    The best 16-32 players will qualified to the next round.
    2nd Stage – last 16 or 32 single elimination, (depending on the number of participants),
    race to 7-9,
    The tournament is open for all athletes

    Registration: mak@makmarketing.pl
    Registration will close on 13.08.2017.

    Dresscode: Polo shirt, one color trousers (no jeans and sport trousers allowed), shoes (no sneakers and sportshoes allowed).

    Prize money
    1st place - 1.050€,
    2nd place - 700€,
    3-4th place - 400€,
    5-8th place - 200€.

    East European Billiard Council would like to add 100 euro for the best female and 100 euro for the best junior player max 17 years old (if will registered minimum 5 participants in each category).

    Entry-fee for men athletes is 55€ and women and pupil athletes 30€.
    The participants pay during the registration.


    Hotels:

    Holliday Inn Bratislava ****
    (5 minutes by car, 17 minutes by walk)
    www.holidayinn.sk
    Bajkalska 25/A, Ružinov, 825 03 Bratislava,
    Twin or double room - 60 euro per room,

    Aston Hotel ****
    (5 minutes by car, 17 minutes by walk)
    www.hotelaston.sk
    Bajkalska 22, Ružinov, 821 09 Bratislava,
    Twin or double room - 60 euro per room,

    Hotel Blue Garni ***
    (4 minutes by car, 8 minutes by walk)
    www.hotelbluegarni.sk
    Hontianska 4, Ružinov, 821 09 Bratislava,
    Twin or double room - 50 euro per room,

    Hotel Jurki Dom ***
    (7 minutes by car, 25 minutes by walk)
    jurkidom.wbl.sk
    Domkarska 4, Ružinov, 82105 Bratislava,
    Twin or double room - 30 euro per room,

    Hotel Turist *
    (6 minutes by car, 25 minutes by walk)
    www.turist.sk
    Ondavska 5, Ružinov, 820 05 Bratislava,
    Twin or double room - 30 euro per room,

    Or diferent hotel in Bratislava www.booking.com


    Tournament director – Marcin Krzeminski
    Local tournament director – Samuel Koniar,
    Head referee – Alexandru Balas.
    # Игрок   г.р.зв.Город жерМестоОчки
    1 Topolcany 6349-6440.0
    2 Tarnów 2517-3250.0
    3 Szolnoki 917-3250.0
    4 3649-6440.0
    5 Buchаrest 1233-4845.0
    6 Pardubice 1717-3250.0
    7 Topoľčany 1317-3250.0
    8 Bratislava 3117-3250.0
    9 Nove Zamky 6749-6440.0
    10 1992 Bieruń 15-865.0
    11 6117-3250.0
    12 3833-4845.0
    13 Buchаrest 1533-4845.0
    14 4649-6440.0
    15 Pardubice 73-470.0
    16 Bratislava 2649-6440.0
    17 Malacky 5749-6440.0
    18 Malacky 5349-6440.0
    19 Trenčín 589-1655.0
    20 Trenčín 3349-6440.0
    21 2849-6440.0
    22 Malacky 6017-3250.0
    23 Bieruń 29-1655.0
    24 1984 Kielce 43-470.0
    25 5633-4845.0
    26 6517-3250.0
    27 4749-6440.0
    28 Komárno 279-1655.0
    29 Bratislava 519-1655.0
    30 Bratislava 301100.0
    31 Bratislava 4417-3250.0
    32 Kanianka 4933-4845.0
    33 Kanianka 4033-4845.0
    34 Budapest 6665-9635.0
    35 Trenčín 4149-6440.0
    36 3917-3250.0
    37 Liptovský Hrádok 2917-3250.0
    38 Bratislava 359-1655.0
    39 Pardubice 2133-4845.0
    40 Budapest 2033-4845.0
    41 Trenčín 5417-3250.0
    42 Brno 2233-4845.0
    43 Ostrava 1933-4845.0
    44 4849-6440.0
    45 5033-4845.0
    46 3433-4845.0
    47 3233-4845.0
    48 Rome 1149-6440.0
    49 3717-3250.0
    50 5949-6440.0
    51 5249-6440.0
    52 4333-4845.0
    53 1990 Tomaszów Mazowiecki 35-865.0
    54 4217-3250.0
    55 1991 Timisoara 2417-3250.0
    56 Budapest 617-3250.0
    57 6465-9635.0
    58 Bratislava 5549-6440.0
    59 Benátky nad Jizerou 18280.0
    60 4533-4845.0
    61 Snagov 145-865.0
    62 235-865.0
    63 1988 Kielce 169-1655.0
    64 1033-4845.0
    65 Bieruń 6265-9635.0
    66 Sokółka 59-1655.0
    67 Pardubice 89-1655.0
    10#1
    6564#2
    7
    0
    33#3
    32#4
    170#5
    48#6
    49#7
    016#8
    90#9
    56#10
    41#11
    024#12
    250#13
    40#14
    57#15
    08#16
    50#17
    60#18
    37#19
    028#20
    210#21
    44#22
    53#23
    012#24
    130#25
    52#26
    45#27
    020#28
    290#29
    36#30
    61#31
    04#32
    30#33
    6762#34
    7
    6
    35#35
    30#36
    190#37
    46#38
    51#39
    014#40
    110#41
    54#42
    43#43
    022#44
    270#45
    38#46
    59#47
    06#48
    70#49
    58#50
    39#51
    026#52
    230#53
    42#54
    55#55
    010#56
    150#57
    50#58
    47#59
    018#60
    31#61
    34#62
    6366#63
    7
    1
    02#64
    #65
    Место 97
    #66
    Место 97
    #67
    Место 97
    #68
    Место 97
    #69
    Место 97
    #70
    Место 97
    #71
    Место 97
    #72
    Место 97
    #73
    Место 97
    #74
    Место 97
    #75
    Место 97
    #76
    Место 97
    #77
    Место 97
    #78
    Место 97
    #79
    Место 97
    #80
    Место 97
    #81
    Место 97
    #82
    Место 97
    #83
    Место 97
    #84
    Место 97
    #85
    Место 97
    #86
    Место 97
    #87
    Место 97
    #88
    Место 97
    #89
    Место 97
    #90
    Место 97
    #91
    Место 97
    #92
    Место 97
    #93
    Место 97
    #94
    Место 97
    #95
    Место 97
    #96
    Место 97
    #97
    7
    2
    проигравший на #157
    #98
    5
    7
    проигравший на #158
    #99
    7
    3
    проигравший на #159
    #100
    0
    7
    проигравший на #160
    #101
    5
    7
    проигравший на #153
    #102
    2
    7
    проигравший на #154
    #103
    7
    2
    проигравший на #155
    #104
    2
    7
    проигравший на #156
    #105
    5
    7
    проигравший на #149
    #106
    7
    6
    проигравший на #150
    #107
    4
    7
    проигравший на #151
    #108
    1
    7
    проигравший на #152
    #109
    7
    4
    проигравший на #145
    #110
    5
    7
    проигравший на #146
    #111
    7
    1
    проигравший на #147
    #112
    2
    7
    проигравший на #148
    #113
    7
    0
    проигравший на #141
    #114
    2
    7
    проигравший на #142
    #115
    7
    2
    проигравший на #143
    #116
    7
    2
    проигравший на #144
    #117
    2
    7
    проигравший на #137
    #118
    7
    4
    проигравший на #138
    #119
    5
    7
    проигравший на #139
    #120
    1
    7
    проигравший на #140
    #121
    4
    7
    проигравший на #133
    #122
    7
    3
    проигравший на #134
    #123
    7
    6
    проигравший на #135
    #124
    6
    7
    проигравший на #136
    #125
    5
    7
    проигравший на #129
    #126
    1
    7
    проигравший на #130
    #127
    3
    7
    проигравший на #131
    #128
    1
    7
    проигравший на #132
    #129
    3
    7
    Место 65
    #130
    Место 65
    #131
    Место 65
    #132
    Место 65
    #133
    Место 65
    #134
    Место 65
    #135
    Место 65
    #136
    Место 65
    #137
    Место 65
    #138
    Место 65
    #139
    Место 65
    #140
    Место 65
    #141
    Место 65
    #142
    Место 65
    #143
    Место 65
    #144
    2
    7
    Место 65
    #145
    Место 65
    #146
    Место 65
    #147
    Место 65
    #148
    Место 65
    #149
    Место 65
    #150
    Место 65
    #151
    Место 65
    #152
    Место 65
    #153
    Место 65
    #154
    Место 65
    #155
    Место 65
    #156
    Место 65
    #157
    Место 65
    #158
    Место 65
    #159
    Место 65
    #160
    3
    7
    Место 65
    #161
    7
    0
    проигравший на #205
    #162
    6
    7
    проигравший на #206
    #163
    4
    7
    проигравший на #207
    #164
    1
    7
    проигравший на #208
    #165
    7
    4
    проигравший на #201
    #166
    7
    5
    проигравший на #202
    #167
    7
    6
    проигравший на #203
    #168
    7
    3
    проигравший на #204
    #169
    7
    5
    проигравший на #197
    #170
    6
    7
    проигравший на #198
    #171
    7
    5
    проигравший на #199
    #172
    1
    7
    проигравший на #200
    #173
    7
    6
    проигравший на #193
    #174
    7
    2
    проигравший на #194
    #175
    1
    7
    проигравший на #195
    #176
    6
    7
    проигравший на #196
    #177
    6
    7
    Место 49
    #178
    2
    7
    Место 49
    #179
    1
    7
    Место 49
    #180
    3
    7
    Место 49
    #181
    7
    2
    Место 49
    #182
    3
    7
    Место 49
    #183
    7
    6
    Место 49
    #184
    7
    3
    Место 49
    #185
    7
    1
    Место 49
    #186
    7
    2
    Место 49
    #187
    1
    7
    Место 49
    #188
    5
    7
    Место 49
    #189
    5
    7
    Место 49
    #190
    0
    7
    Место 49
    #191
    2
    7
    Место 49
    #192
    7
    3
    Место 49
    #193
    5
    7
    Место 33
    победитель на #209
    #194
    7
    1
    Место 33
    победитель на #210
    #195
    7
    2
    Место 33
    победитель на #211
    #196
    7
    5
    Место 33
    победитель на #212
    #197
    0
    7
    Место 33
    победитель на #213
    #198
    7
    1
    Место 33
    победитель на #214
    #199
    7
    5
    Место 33
    победитель на #215
    #200
    7
    4
    Место 33
    победитель на #216
    #201
    5
    7
    Место 33
    победитель на #217
    #202
    7
    4
    Место 33
    победитель на #218
    #203
    7
    2
    Место 33
    победитель на #219
    #204
    3
    7
    Место 33
    победитель на #220
    #205
    7
    2
    Место 33
    победитель на #221
    #206
    0
    7
    Место 33
    победитель на #222
    #207
    7
    1
    Место 33
    победитель на #223
    #208
    5
    7
    Место 33
    победитель на #224
    #209
    7
    2
    Место 17
    #210
    7
    5
    Место 17
    #211
    3
    7
    Место 17
    #212
    7
    2
    Место 17
    #213
    4
    7
    Место 17
    #214
    6
    7
    Место 17
    #215
    4
    7
    Место 17
    #216
    5
    7
    Место 17
    #217
    7
    0
    Место 17
    #218
    7
    6
    Место 17
    #219
    6
    7
    Место 17
    #220
    5
    7
    Место 17
    #221
    7
    4
    Место 17
    #222
    7
    6
    Место 17
    #223
    7
    6
    Место 17
    #224
    7
    4
    Место 17
    #225
    7
    6
    Место 9
    #226
    7
    5
    Место 9
    #227
    7
    1
    Место 9
    #228
    5
    7
    Место 9
    #229
    7
    4
    Место 9
    #230
    5
    7
    Место 9
    #231
    1
    7
    Место 9
    #232
    7
    6
    Место 9
    #233
    6
    7
    #234
    7
    3
    #235
    5
    7
    #236
    1
    7
    #237
    0
    7
    Полуфинал
    #238
    5
    7
    Полуфинал
    #239
    7
    6
    Финал
    noplayer Asasbplayer B

    Финал

    Полуфинал

    1/4 финала

    1/8 финала

    1/16 финала

    Нижняя сетка, тур 4

    Нижняя сетка, тур 3

    Верхняя сетка, тур 2

    Нижняя сетка, тур 2

    Верхняя сетка, тур 1

    Нижняя сетка, тур 1

    Первый тур

    R1  2 7 0
    R1  34 7 6
    R1  63 7 1
    WB1  97 7 2
    WB1  98 5 7
    WB1  99 7 3
    WB1  100 0 7
    WB1  101 5 7
    WB1  102 2 7
    WB1  103 7 2
    WB1  104 2 7
    WB1  105 5 7
    WB1  106 7 6
    WB1  107 4 7
    WB1  108 1 7
    WB1  109 7 4
    WB1  110 5 7
    WB1  111 7 1
    WB1  112 2 7
    WB1  113 7 0
    WB1  114 2 7
    WB1  115 7 2
    WB1  116 7 2
    WB1  117 2 7
    WB1  118 7 4
    WB1  119 5 7
    WB1  120 1 7
    WB1  121 4 7
    WB1  122 7 3
    WB1  123 7 6
    WB1  124 6 7
    WB1  125 5 7
    WB1  126 1 7
    WB1  127 3 7
    WB1  128 1 7
    LB2  129 3 7
    LB2  144 2 7
    LB2  160 3 7
    WB2  161 7 0
    WB2  162 6 7
    WB2  163 4 7
    WB2  164 1 7
    WB2  165 7 4
    WB2  166 7 5
    WB2  167 7 6
    WB2  168 7 3
    WB2  169 7 5
    WB2  170 6 7
    WB2  171 7 5
    WB2  172 1 7
    WB2  173 7 6
    WB2  174 7 2
    WB2  175 1 7
    WB2  176 6 7
    LB3  177 6 7
    LB3  178 2 7
    LB3  179 1 7
    LB3  180 3 7
    LB3  181 7 2
    LB3  182 3 7
    LB3  183 7 6
    LB3  184 7 3
    LB3  185 7 1
    LB3  186 7 2
    LB3  187 1 7
    LB3  188 5 7
    LB3  189 5 7
    LB3  190 0 7
    LB3  191 2 7
    LB3  192 7 3
    LB4  193 5 7
    LB4  194 7 1
    LB4  195 7 2
    LB4  196 7 5
    LB4  197 0 7
    LB4  198 7 1
    LB4  199 7 5
    LB4  200 7 4
    LB4  201 5 7
    LB4  202 7 4
    LB4  203 7 2
    LB4  204 3 7
    LB4  205 7 2
    LB4  206 0 7
    LB4  207 7 1
    LB4  208 5 7
    16F  209 7 2
    16F  210 7 5
    16F  211 3 7
    16F  212 7 2
    16F  213 4 7
    16F  214 6 7
    16F  215 4 7
    16F  216 5 7
    16F  217 7 0
    16F  218 7 6
    16F  219 6 7
    16F  220 5 7
    16F  221 7 4
    16F  222 7 6
    16F  223 7 6
    16F  224 7 4
    8F  225 7 6
    8F  226 7 5
    8F  227 7 1
    8F  228 5 7
    8F  229 7 4
    8F  230 5 7
    8F  231 1 7
    8F  232 7 6
    QF  233 6 7
    QF  234 7 3
    QF  235 5 7
    QF  236 1 7
    SF  237 0 7
    SF  238 5 7
    239 7 6
    Место Игрок   г.р.зв.Город Очки
    1 Bratislava 100.0
    2 Benátky nad Jizerou 80.0
    3-4 Pardubice 70.0
    3-4 1984 Kielce 70.0
    5-8 1992 Bieruń 65.0
    5-8 1990 Tomaszów Mazowiecki 65.0
    5-8 Snagov 65.0
    5-8 65.0
    9-16 Trenčín 55.0
    9-16 Bieruń 55.0
    9-16 Bratislava 55.0
    9-16 Komárno 55.0
    9-16 Bratislava 55.0
    9-16 1988 Kielce 55.0
    9-16 Sokółka 55.0
    9-16 Pardubice 55.0
    17-32 Szolnoki 50.0
    17-32 Pardubice 50.0
    17-32 Topoľčany 50.0
    17-32 Tarnów 50.0
    17-32 Bratislava 50.0
    17-32 50.0
    17-32 Malacky 50.0
    17-32 50.0
    17-32 Bratislava 50.0
    17-32 50.0
    17-32 Liptovský Hrádok 50.0
    17-32 Trenčín 50.0
    17-32 50.0
    17-32 50.0
    17-32 1991 Timisoara 50.0
    17-32 Budapest 50.0
    33-48 Buchаrest 45.0
    33-48 45.0
    33-48 Buchаrest 45.0
    33-48 45.0
    33-48 Kanianka 45.0
    33-48 Kanianka 45.0
    33-48 Pardubice 45.0
    33-48 Budapest 45.0
    33-48 Brno 45.0
    33-48 Ostrava 45.0
    33-48 45.0
    33-48 45.0
    33-48 45.0
    33-48 45.0
    33-48 45.0
    33-48 45.0
    49-64 Topolcany 40.0
    49-64 40.0
    49-64 Nove Zamky 40.0
    49-64 40.0
    49-64 Bratislava 40.0
    49-64 Malacky 40.0
    49-64 Malacky 40.0
    49-64 Trenčín 40.0
    49-64 40.0
    49-64 40.0
    49-64 Trenčín 40.0
    49-64 40.0
    49-64 Rome 40.0
    49-64 40.0
    49-64 40.0
    49-64 Bratislava 40.0
    65-96 Budapest 35.0
    65-96 35.0
    65-96 Bieruń 35.0