Информация о турнире
- Дисциплина
- Снукер
- Категория
- Региональный
- Тип
- Парный
- Место проведения
- РЦ «FUN 24», Казань, ул. Мазита Гафури, 46, +7(843) 5-900-900
- Начало турнира
- Wednesday 15.02.17 09:00
- Окончание турнира
- 20.02.17
#
| Игрок
| Город
| г.р. | зв. | жер | Место | Очки |
Екатеринбург 1
|
1 |
|
Екатеринбург |
2004 |
КМС | | | |
2 |
|
Екатеринбург |
1991 |
МС | | | |
Екатеринбург 2
|
3 |
|
Екатеринбург |
1972 |
1 | | | |
4 |
|
Екатеринбург |
1978 |
2 | | | |
Москва
|
5 |
|
Тюмень |
1993 |
ЗМС | | | |
6 |
|
Москва |
1993 |
МСМК | | | |
Москва 1
|
7 |
|
Москва |
1981 |
КМС | | | |
8 |
|
Оренбург |
1985 |
ЗМС | | | |
Москва 2
|
9 |
|
Москва |
1981 |
МС | | | |
10 |
|
Москва |
2001 |
КМС | | | |
Москва 3
|
11 |
|
Москва |
2003 |
КМС | | | |
12 |
|
Москва |
1999 |
КМС | | | |
Пермь 1
|
13 |
|
Пермь |
1975 |
КМС | | | |
14 |
|
Лысьва |
2003 |
2 | | | |
Пермь 2
|
15 |
|
Пермь |
1987 |
МС | | | |
16 |
|
Пермь |
1977 |
МС | | | |
Пермь 3
|
17 |
|
Барда |
2006 |
2 | | | |
18 |
|
Пермь |
1964 |
| | | |
Самара
|
19 |
|
Самара |
1970 |
КМС | | | |
20 |
|
Самара |
1962 |
КМС | | | |
Санкт-Петербург
|
21 |
|
Санкт-Петербург |
2002 |
МС | | | |
Санкт-Петербург
|
22 |
|
Санкт-Петербург |
1959 |
МС | | | |
Санкт-Петербург
|
23 |
|
Санкт-Петербург |
1982 |
МС | | | |
Санкт-Петербург
|
24 |
|
Санкт-Петербург |
1999 |
МСМК | | | |
Татарстан
|
25 |
|
Казань |
1991 |
| | | |
26 |
|
Казань |
1998 |
МС | | | |
Татарстан 1
|
27 |
|
Альметьевск |
1976 |
| | | |
28 |
|
Нижнекамск |
1974 |
| | | |
Татарстан 2
|
29 |
|
Нижнекамск |
1987 |
| | | |
30 |
|
Нижнекамск |
1987 |
| | | |
Татарстан 3
|
31 |
|
Набережные Челны |
1981 |
КМС | | | |
32 |
|
Казань |
1971 |
| | | |
Татарстан 4
|
33 |
|
Казань |
1991 |
2 | | | |
34 |
|
Казань |
1975 |
КМС | | | |
Тольятти 1
|
35 |
|
Тольятти |
2006 |
| | | |
36 |
|
Тольятти |
2004 |
| | | |
Тольятти 2
|
37 |
|
Тольятти |
|
| | | |
38 |
|
Тольятти |
|
| | | |
Тюменская область
|
39 |
|
|
1976 |
| | | |
40 |
|
Тюмень |
2005 |
КМС | | | |
Тюменская область 1
|
41 |
|
Тюмень |
1992 |
МС | | | |
42 |
|
Новый Уренгой |
2002 |
КМС | | | |
Тюменская область 2
|
43 |
|
Новый Уренгой |
2009 |
КМС | | | |
44 |
|
Тюмень |
1987 |
2 | | | |
Ульяновск 1
|
45 |
|
Ульяновск |
1988 |
МС | | | |
46 |
|
Ульяновск |
1976 |
МС | | | |
Ульяновск 2
|
47 |
|
Ульяновск |
1971 |
2 | | | |
48 |
|
Ульяновск |
1993 |
КМС | | | |
Ульяновск 3
|
49 |
|
Ульяновск |
1977 |
| | | |
50 |
|
Ульяновск |
1956 |
| | | |
|
| Группа A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +m | -m | Δm | +f | -f | Δf | eff,% | | Место |
---|
0 | | × | 2 : 0 | 2 : 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 100.00 | | |
0 | | 0 : 2 | × | 2 : 1 | 2 : 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 60.67 | | |
0 | | 0 : 2 | 1 : 2 | × | 2 : 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 34.33 | | |
0 | | 0 : 2 | 1 : 2 | 1 : 2 | × | 0 | 3 | -3 | 2 | 6 | -4 | 8.33 | | |
| no | player A | sa | sb | player B
|
Группа A |
grA
| A1 |
| 2 | 0 |
|
|
grA
| A2 |
| 1 | 2 |
|
|
grA
| A3 |
| 2 | 0 |
|
|
grA
| A4 |
| 2 | 1 |
|
|
grA
| A5 |
| 2 | 0 |
|
|
grA
| A6 |
| 1 | 2 |
|
|
Нет информации о брейках турнира
Место |
Игрок |
Город |
г.р. |
зв. |
|
| Екатеринбург |
2004 |
КМС |
|
| Екатеринбург |
1991 |
МС |
|
| Екатеринбург |
1972 |
1 |
|
| Екатеринбург |
1978 |
2 |
|
| Москва |
1981 |
КМС |
|
| Оренбург |
1985 |
ЗМС |
|
| Москва |
1981 |
МС |
|
| Москва |
2001 |
КМС |
|
| Москва |
2003 |
КМС |
|
| Москва |
1999 |
КМС |
|
| Тюмень |
1993 |
ЗМС |
|
| Москва |
1993 |
МСМК |
|
| Пермь |
1975 |
КМС |
|
| Лысьва |
2003 |
2 |
|
| Пермь |
1987 |
МС |
|
| Пермь |
1977 |
МС |
|
| Барда |
2006 |
2 |
|
| Пермь |
1964 |
|
|
| Самара |
1970 |
КМС |
|
| Самара |
1962 |
КМС |
|
| Санкт-Петербург |
2002 |
МС |
|
| Санкт-Петербург |
1959 |
МС |
|
| Санкт-Петербург |
1982 |
МС |
|
| Санкт-Петербург |
1999 |
МСМК |
|
| Альметьевск |
1976 |
|
|
| Нижнекамск |
1974 |
|
|
| Нижнекамск |
1987 |
|
|
| Нижнекамск |
1987 |
|
|
| Набережные Челны |
1981 |
КМС |
|
| Казань |
1971 |
|
|
| Казань |
1991 |
2 |
|
| Казань |
1975 |
КМС |
|
| Казань |
1991 |
|
|
| Казань |
1998 |
МС |
|
| Тольятти |
2006 |
|
|
| Тольятти |
2004 |
|
|
| Тольятти |
|
|
|
| Тольятти |
|
|
|
| Тюмень |
1992 |
МС |
|
| Новый Уренгой |
2002 |
КМС |
|
| Новый Уренгой |
2009 |
КМС |
|
| Тюмень |
1987 |
2 |
|
| |
1976 |
|
|
| Тюмень |
2005 |
КМС |
|
| Ульяновск |
1988 |
МС |
|
| Ульяновск |
1976 |
МС |
|
| Ульяновск |
1971 |
2 |
|
| Ульяновск |
1993 |
КМС |
|
| Ульяновск |
1977 |
|
|
| Ульяновск |
1956 |
|
Место Gr1
|
Место Gr2
|
Место Gr3
|
Место Gr4
|