International Billiard Festival 2018 – Dynamic Best of the East – Polish 9-Ball

  • Регламент
  • Участники
  • Сетка
  • Ведомость
  • Итоги
  • Mak Marketing,

     East European Billiard Council

     present

     

    Dynamic Best of the East – 2018

    POLISH 9-BALL

    Varna - 10.06. – 11.06.2018

    Venue: Sport Hall MOSiR – Kielce , 1 Zytnia Str, and Kielce Billiard Centre , 2B Pl. Moniuszki ,

    Tables/ Cloth/ Balls-  Dynamic II 9 ft +  WiK - Iwan Simonis 860, Aramith Duramith Tournamnet

    Schedule: 09.06.2018 

    10.03.2018 – 9.00-9.30 - player meeting and registration for Dynamic Best of the East –in Sport Hall

    - 10.00 – opening ceremony and start of matches,

    11.03.2018 – 19.00 – final and award ceremony.

    Tournament: 9-ball; 1st Stage – double elimination (2KO) race to 7; The best 16-32 players will qualified to the next round. 2nd Stage – last 16 or 32 single elimination, (depending on the number of participants) , race to 7, The tournament is open for all athletes

    Registration: on email mak@makmarketing.pl only !!!! . Registration will be close           on 28 .05. 2018

    Dress code: Polo shirt or shirt, one color trousers (no jeans and sport trousers allowed), shoes (no sneakers and sport shoes allowed).

    Prize money

    1st - place- 1.100 euro, 2nd place- 700 €, 3-4th place- 400 euro , 5-8thplace- 250 € .

    Entry-fee for men athletes is 55€ ( 50€ + 5€ for International Billiard Academy) and women and pupil athletes ( max. 17 years-old) 35€ ( 30€ + 5€ for International Billiard Academy).  The participants the entry fee pay during the registration.

     

    Hotel :

    STADION ul. Ściegiennego 8  tel. 41 368-77-15   ;  hotel.stadion@mosir.kielce.pl ; www.mosir.kielce.pl ( 2 km from Sport Hall)- Prices: 25-30 euro.

    HOTEL MARATON - Leszka Drogosza 1, 25-093 Kielce phone +48 41 362 91 16 ( 2 km to Sport Hall), hotel.maraton@mosir.kielce.pl ; www.mosir.kielce.pl. Prices : 27- 30 euro

    Hotel Best Western – Grand Hotel – 78 Sienkiewicza Str. , Kielce ( 200 m to Sport Hall) , https://www.bestwestern.pl/ .prices:60 euro – double room with breakfast.

    Hotel DAL , 12 Piotrkowska Str. , Kielce  www.hoteldal.pl , phone: +48 41 336-10-00 . Prices: 50 euro ( 1,3 km to Sport Hall),

     

    Tournament director : Marcin Krzemiński

    Head referee: Alexandru Balas (ROM),

    Players will receive ranking points from the following tournaments:

    Dynamic Best of the East – Bulgaria,

    Dynamic Best of the East – Moldova,

    Dynamic Best of the East – Poland,

    Dynamic Best of the East – Slovakia,

    Dynamic Best of the East – Romania.

     

    Ranking points

    1 place – 100 points,

    2 place – 80 points,

    3-4 place – 70 points,

    5-8 place – 65 points

    9-16 place – 55 points,

    17-24 place – 50 points,

    25-32 place – 45 points,

    33-48 place – 40 points,

    49-64 place – 35 points

    65- 96 place – 30 points

    97 - …. place – 25 points,

    The ranking we published on the Mak Marketing and EEBC websites.

     

     

     

     

     

    # Игрок   г.р.зв.Город жерМестоОчки
    1 13017-3250.0
    2 Tarnów 13265-9635.0
    3 Tarnów  17-3250.0
    4 1995 Sokółka  280.0
    5 Rękoraj 9665-9635.0
    6 Petersburg  49-6440.0
    7 Gdańsk 6497-12830.0
    8 Pardubice 10333-4845.0
    9 Bilcza 7465-9635.0
    10 Rokietnica  17-3250.0
    11 Rokietnica  97-12830.0
    12 Rękoraj 6197-12830.0
    13 Tomaszów Mazowiecki 5333-4845.0
    14 Kielce 2533-4845.0
    15 1995 Kielce  ×0.0
    16 Rękoraj 1897-12830.0
    17 Petrich 12165-9635.0
    18 2003 Minsk 9797-12830.0
    19 Kętrzyn 1765-9635.0
    20 1992 Bieruń 193-470.0
    21 Lublin 2165-9635.0
    22 Prešov 4865-9635.0
    23 Plzeň  17-3250.0
    24 Petrich 9033-4845.0
    25 Kalisz 8865-9635.0
    26 Łódź  49-6440.0
    27 Sokółka 3797-12830.0
    28 Buchаrest 11597-12830.0
    29 Tarnów  97-12830.0
    30 Petersburg 10197-12830.0
    31 Wołomin 5149-6440.0
    32 Pardubice  17-3250.0
    33 Pardubice  97-12830.0
    34 Rokietnica  97-12830.0
    35 Warszawa 565-9635.0
    36 Rękoraj 765-9635.0
    37 10797-12830.0
    38 Rokietnica  49-6440.0
    39 Rokietnica  33-4845.0
    40 Pardubice 11365-9635.0
    41 Bieruń 3833-4845.0
    42 2007 Minsk 12297-12830.0
    43 Pardubice 8297-12830.0
    44 1984 Kielce 135-865.0
    45  65-9635.0
    46 Bratislava 1319-1655.0
    47 Gdańsk 1097-12830.0
    48 Kraków 3217-3250.0
    49 Gdansk 3317-3250.0
    50 Bieruń  9-1655.0
    51 2008 Gyomaendrőd 1697-12830.0
    52 Kraków 4349-6440.0
    53 Warszawa 1549-6440.0
    54 Petersburg 8065-9635.0
    55 Suwałki 165-9635.0
    56 Liptovský Hrádok  33-4845.0
    57 Kętrzyn 11217-3250.0
    58 Kętrzyn 6765-9635.0
    59 Poznań 4565-9635.0
    60 Martin 10649-6440.0
    61 1990 8349-6440.0
    62 Warszawa 5933-4845.0
    63 Warszawa  97-12830.0
    64 Petrich  33-4845.0
    65 1997 Oulu 8665-9635.0
    66 Łódź  65-9635.0
    67 1986 Helsinki 8197-12830.0
    68 Brno 9565-9635.0
    69 Sokółka  97-12830.0
    70 Prešov 8517-3250.0
    71 Prešov  97-12830.0
    72 Gdańsk 3149-6440.0
    73 13397-12830.0
    74 Kielce 2765-9635.0
    75 1983 Kotka 9833-4845.0
    76 Prešov 11165-9635.0
    77 Tomaszów Mazowiecki 559-1655.0
    78 Kielce  33-4845.0
    79 2004 Минск 10533-4845.0
    80 Sokółka 265-9635.0
    81 Sokółka 10417-3250.0
    82  65-9635.0
    83 Petersburg 8765-9635.0
    84 Łódź 705-865.0
    85 Rome  65-9635.0
    86 1997 Oulu 11933-4845.0
    87 1991 Kielce  65-9635.0
    88 Kętrzyn 6597-12830.0
    89 1990 Tomaszów Mazowiecki 711100.0
    90 1984 Kielce 119-1655.0
    91 1985 Warszawa  9-1655.0
    92 Gdańsk 6649-6440.0
    93 2001 Poznan 5617-3250.0
    94 Petrich 9997-12830.0
    95 1980 Kętrzyn 4797-12830.0
    96 Kętrzyn 5865-9635.0
    97 2005 Minsk  97-12830.0
    98 Tczew 639-1655.0
    99 Tczew  33-4845.0
    100 Budapest  3-470.0
    101 Kielce 4965-9635.0
    102 Bratislava 2433-4845.0
    103 Sofia  97-12830.0
    104 1996 Kętrzyn 99-1655.0
    105 Kielce 425-865.0
    106 Pardubice 9349-6440.0
    107 Tomaszów Mazowiecki 5749-6440.0
    108 Płock 665-9635.0
    109 Petersburg 9117-3250.0
    110 Wegorzewo 3997-12830.0
    111 Gdańsk 3417-3250.0
    112 Warszawa  17-3250.0
    113 1996 Tomaszow Mazowiecki 1295-865.0
    114 Bieruń  65-9635.0
    115 Petrich 12049-6440.0
    116 Sokółka 2949-6440.0
    117 Pardubice 12317-3250.0
    118 Warszawa 5033-4845.0
    119 Łódź 3597-12830.0
    120 Sokółka 4097-12830.0
    121 1998 КМС Киев  49-6440.0
    122 1992 КМС Киев  65-9635.0
    123 1981 МС Киев 10249-6440.0
    124 1997 МСМК Киев 799-1655.0
    125 2000 МС Киев 11765-9635.0
    126 2000 КМС Киев  97-12830.0
    127 2001 МС Минск 12717-3250.0
    1128#1
    6
    5
    6564#2
    6
    0
    3396#3
    5
    6
    9732#4
    2
    6
    17112#5
    2
    6
    8148#6
    6
    4
    4980#7
    5
    6
    11316#8
    6
    0
    9120#9
    2
    6
    7356#10
    6
    2
    4188#11
    6
    3
    10524#12
    2
    6
    25104#13
    2
    6
    8940#14
    6
    4
    5772#15
    6
    0
    1218#16
    5124#17
    6
    3
    6960#18
    1
    6
    3792#19
    6
    2
    10128#20
    6
    4
    21108#21
    -1
    0
    8544#22
    2
    6
    5376#23
    3
    6
    11712#24
    6
    1
    13116#25
    1
    6
    7752#26
    3
    6
    4584#27
    3
    6
    10920#28
    6
    2
    29100#29
    6
    4
    9336#30
    3
    6
    6168#31
    4
    6
    1254#32
    0
    6
    3126#33
    0
    6
    6762#34
    2
    6
    3594#35
    6
    5
    9930#36
    1
    6
    19110#37
    2
    6
    8346#38
    6
    3
    5178#39
    1
    6
    11514#40
    6
    4
    11118#41
    6
    1
    7554#42
    1
    6
    4386#43
    2
    6
    10722#44
    6
    0
    27102#45
    1
    6
    9138#46
    5
    6
    5970#47
    6
    4
    1236#48
    3
    6
    7122#49
    6
    0
    7158#50
    3
    6
    3990#51
    4
    6
    10326#52
    0
    6
    23106#53
    4
    6
    8742#54
    5
    6
    5574#55
    5
    6
    11910#56
    6
    0
    15114#57
    2
    6
    7950#58
    6
    3
    4782#59
    1
    6
    11118#60
    6
    4
    3198#61
    1
    6
    9534#62
    2
    6
    6366#63
    6
    3
    1272#64
    6
    5
    #65
    6
    0
    проигравший на #136
    #66
    3
    6
    проигравший на #135
    #67
    6
    3
    проигравший на #134
    #68
    2
    6
    проигравший на #133
    #69
    1
    6
    проигравший на #132
    #70
    6
    0
    проигравший на #131
    #71
    6
    3
    проигравший на #130
    #72
    3
    6
    проигравший на #129
    #73
    6
    2
    проигравший на #144
    #74
    3
    6
    проигравший на #143
    #75
    6
    1
    проигравший на #142
    #76
    6
    5
    проигравший на #141
    #77
    6
    2
    проигравший на #140
    #78
    6
    1
    проигравший на #139
    #79
    2
    6
    проигравший на #138
    #80
    0
    6
    проигравший на #137
    #81
    6
    4
    проигравший на #152
    #82
    6
    3
    проигравший на #151
    #83
    6
    5
    проигравший на #150
    #84
    6
    3
    проигравший на #149
    #85
    6
    3
    проигравший на #148
    #86
    5
    6
    проигравший на #147
    #87
    6
    4
    проигравший на #146
    #88
    3
    6
    проигравший на #145
    #89
    6
    3
    проигравший на #160
    #90
    1
    6
    проигравший на #159
    #91
    6
    4
    проигравший на #158
    #92
    5
    6
    проигравший на #157
    #93
    3
    6
    проигравший на #156
    #94
    6
    4
    проигравший на #155
    #95
    6
    0
    проигравший на #154
    #96
    1
    6
    проигравший на #153
    #97
    6
    1
    Место 97
    #98
    2
    6
    Место 97
    #99
    2
    6
    Место 97
    #100
    6
    1
    Место 97
    #101
    0
    6
    Место 97
    #102
    6
    0
    Место 97
    #103
    6
    2
    Место 97
    #104
    Место 97
    #105
    6
    0
    Место 97
    #106
    6
    4
    Место 97
    #107
    -1
    0
    Место 97
    #108
    6
    1
    Место 97
    #109
    1
    6
    Место 97
    #110
    6
    2
    Место 97
    #111
    6
    2
    Место 97
    #112
    4
    6
    Место 97
    #113
    6
    3
    Место 97
    #114
    6
    0
    Место 97
    #115
    1
    6
    Место 97
    #116
    3
    6
    Место 97
    #117
    6
    1
    Место 97
    #118
    6
    4
    Место 97
    #119
    6
    3
    Место 97
    #120
    2
    6
    Место 97
    #121
    6
    1
    Место 97
    #122
    6
    0
    Место 97
    #123
    6
    0
    Место 97
    #124
    6
    0
    Место 97
    #125
    6
    4
    Место 97
    #126
    3
    6
    Место 97
    #127
    0
    6
    Место 97
    #128
    5
    6
    Место 97
    #129
    6
    2
    Место 65
    #130
    1
    6
    Место 65
    #131
    5
    6
    Место 65
    #132
    2
    6
    Место 65
    #133
    6
    2
    Место 65
    #134
    3
    6
    Место 65
    #135
    6
    4
    Место 65
    #136
    1
    6
    Место 65
    #137
    6
    1
    Место 65
    #138
    6
    5
    Место 65
    #139
    1
    6
    Место 65
    #140
    5
    6
    Место 65
    #141
    4
    6
    Место 65
    #142
    5
    6
    Место 65
    #143
    0
    6
    Место 65
    #144
    6
    3
    Место 65
    #145
    6
    4
    Место 65
    #146
    4
    6
    Место 65
    #147
    4
    6
    Место 65
    #148
    4
    6
    Место 65
    #149
    3
    6
    Место 65
    #150
    4
    6
    Место 65
    #151
    2
    6
    Место 65
    #152
    6
    5
    Место 65
    #153
    2
    6
    Место 65
    #154
    3
    6
    Место 65
    #155
    6
    4
    Место 65
    #156
    6
    2
    Место 65
    #157
    3
    6
    Место 65
    #158
    2
    6
    Место 65
    #159
    6
    4
    Место 65
    #160
    2
    6
    Место 65
    #161
    6
    2
    проигравший на #194
    #162
    6
    3
    проигравший на #193
    #163
    5
    6
    проигравший на #196
    #164
    6
    5
    проигравший на #195
    #165
    6
    0
    проигравший на #198
    #166
    4
    6
    проигравший на #197
    #167
    6
    4
    проигравший на #200
    #168
    6
    2
    проигравший на #199
    #169
    6
    1
    проигравший на #202
    #170
    2
    6
    проигравший на #201
    #171
    6
    2
    проигравший на #204
    #172
    2
    6
    проигравший на #203
    #173
    3
    6
    проигравший на #206
    #174
    6
    2
    проигравший на #205
    #175
    6
    2
    проигравший на #208
    #176
    5
    6
    проигравший на #207
    #177
    6
    4
    Место 49
    #178
    6
    4
    Место 49
    #179
    6
    3
    Место 49
    #180
    2
    6
    Место 49
    #181
    6
    3
    Место 49
    #182
    6
    4
    Место 49
    #183
    6
    0
    Место 49
    #184
    6
    1
    Место 49
    #185
    6
    1
    Место 49
    #186
    3
    6
    Место 49
    #187
    4
    6
    Место 49
    #188
    1
    6
    Место 49
    #189
    6
    4
    Место 49
    #190
    6
    3
    Место 49
    #191
    5
    6
    Место 49
    #192
    4
    6
    Место 49
    #193
    6
    0
    Место 33,
    победитель на #215
    #194
    1
    6
    Место 33,
    победитель на #217
    #195
    6
    4
    Место 33,
    победитель на #213
    #196
    5
    6
    Место 33,
    победитель на #216
    #197
    6
    4
    Место 33,
    победитель на #209
    #198
    6
    3
    Место 33,
    победитель на #214
    #199
    6
    3
    Место 33,
    победитель на #221
    #200
    2
    6
    Место 33,
    победитель на #219
    #201
    6
    0
    Место 33,
    победитель на #212
    #202
    6
    4
    Место 33,
    победитель на #224
    #203
    3
    6
    Место 33,
    победитель на #222
    #204
    1
    6
    Место 33,
    победитель на #220
    #205
    6
    1
    Место 33,
    победитель на #218
    #206
    3
    6
    Место 33,
    победитель на #210
    #207
    5
    6
    Место 33,
    победитель на #211
    #208
    6
    1
    Место 33,
    победитель на #223
    #209
    7
    2
    Место 17
    #210
    4
    7
    Место 17
    #211
    1
    7
    Место 17
    #212
    2
    7
    Место 17
    #213
    7
    4
    Место 17
    #214
    7
    3
    Место 17
    #215
    3
    7
    Место 17
    #216
    7
    6
    Место 17
    #217
    7
    3
    Место 17
    #218
    7
    2
    Место 17
    #219
    7
    5
    Место 17
    #220
    7
    3
    Место 17
    #221
    7
    4
    Место 17
    #222
    7
    0
    Место 17
    #223
    3
    7
    Место 17
    #224
    6
    7
    Место 17
    #225
    5
    7
    Место 9
    #226
    5
    7
    Место 9
    #227
    7
    5
    Место 9
    #228
    7
    4
    Место 9
    #229
    7
    5
    Место 9
    #230
    2
    7
    Место 9
    #231
    4
    7
    Место 9
    #232
    5
    7
    Место 9
    #233
    4
    7
    Место 5
    #234
    7
    5
    Место 5
    #235
    7
    3
    Место 5
    #236
    7
    0
    Место 5
    #237
    4
    7
    Полуфинал
    #238
    7
    6
    Полуфинал
    #239
    7
    3
    Финал
    noplayer Asasbplayer B

    Финал

    Полуфинал

    1/4 финала

    1/8 финала

    1/16 финала

    Нижняя сетка, тур 4

    Нижняя сетка, тур 3

    Верхняя сетка, тур 2

    Нижняя сетка, тур 2

    Нижняя сетка, тур 1

    Верхняя сетка, тур 1

    Первый тур

    R1  1 6 5
    R1  2 6 0
    R1  3 5 6
    R1  4 2 6
    R1  5 2 6
    R1  6 6 4
    R1  7 5 6
    R1  8 6 0
    R1  9 2 6
    R1  10 6 2
    R1  11 6 3
    R1  12 2 6
    R1  13 2 6
    R1  14 6 4
    R1  15 6 0
    R1  17 6 3
    R1  18 1 6
    R1  19 6 2
    R1  20 6 4
    R1  21 -1 0
    R1  22 2 6
    R1  23 3 6
    R1  24 6 1
    R1  25 1 6
    R1  26 3 6
    R1  27 3 6
    R1  28 6 2
    R1  29 6 4
    R1  30 3 6
    R1  31 4 6
    R1  32 0 6
    R1  33 0 6
    R1  34 2 6
    R1  35 6 5
    R1  36 1 6
    R1  37 2 6
    R1  38 6 3
    R1  39 1 6
    R1  40 6 4
    R1  41 6 1
    R1  42 1 6
    R1  43 2 6
    R1  44 6 0
    R1  45 1 6
    R1  46 5 6
    R1  47 6 4
    R1  48 3 6
    R1  49 6 0
    R1  50 3 6
    R1  51 4 6
    R1  52 0 6
    R1  53 4 6
    R1  54 5 6
    R1  55 5 6
    R1  56 6 0
    R1  57 2 6
    R1  58 6 3
    R1  59 1 6
    R1  60 6 4
    R1  61 1 6
    R1  62 2 6
    R1  63 6 3
    R1  64 6 5
    WB1  65 6 0
    WB1  66 3 6
    WB1  67 6 3
    WB1  68 2 6
    WB1  69 1 6
    WB1  70 6 0
    WB1  71 6 3
    WB1  72 3 6
    WB1  73 6 2
    WB1  74 3 6
    WB1  75 6 1
    WB1  76 6 5
    WB1  77 6 2
    WB1  78 6 1
    WB1  79 2 6
    WB1  80 0 6
    WB1  81 6 4
    WB1  82 6 3
    WB1  83 6 5
    WB1  84 6 3
    WB1  85 6 3
    WB1  86 5 6
    WB1  87 6 4
    WB1  88 3 6
    WB1  89 6 3
    WB1  90 1 6
    WB1  91 6 4
    WB1  92 5 6
    WB1  93 3 6
    WB1  94 6 4
    WB1  95 6 0
    WB1  96 1 6
    LB1  97 6 1
    LB1  98 2 6
    LB1  99 2 6
    LB1  100 6 1
    LB1  101 0 6
    LB1  102 6 0
    LB1  103 6 2
    LB1  105 6 0
    LB1  106 6 4
    LB1  107 -1 0
    LB1  108 6 1
    LB1  109 1 6
    LB1  110 6 2
    LB1  111 6 2
    LB1  112 4 6
    LB1  113 6 3
    LB1  114 6 0
    LB1  115 1 6
    LB1  116 3 6
    LB1  117 6 1
    LB1  118 6 4
    LB1  119 6 3
    LB1  120 2 6
    LB1  121 6 1
    LB1  122 6 0
    LB1  123 6 0
    LB1  124 6 0
    LB1  125 6 4
    LB1  126 3 6
    LB1  127 0 6
    LB1  128 5 6
    LB2  129 6 2
    LB2  130 1 6
    LB2  131 5 6
    LB2  132 2 6
    LB2  133 6 2
    LB2  134 3 6
    LB2  135 6 4
    LB2  136 1 6
    LB2  137 6 1
    LB2  138 6 5
    LB2  139 1 6
    LB2  140 5 6
    LB2  141 4 6
    LB2  142 5 6
    LB2  143 0 6
    LB2  144 6 3
    LB2  145 6 4
    LB2  146 4 6
    LB2  147 4 6
    LB2  148 4 6
    LB2  149 3 6
    LB2  150 4 6
    LB2  151 2 6
    LB2  152 6 5
    LB2  153 2 6
    LB2  154 3 6
    LB2  155 6 4
    LB2  156 6 2
    LB2  157 3 6
    LB2  158 2 6
    LB2  159 6 4
    LB2  160 2 6
    WB2  161 6 2
    WB2  162 6 3
    WB2  163 5 6
    WB2  164 6 5
    WB2  165 6 0
    WB2  166 4 6
    WB2  167 6 4
    WB2  168 6 2
    WB2  169 6 1
    WB2  170 2 6
    WB2  171 6 2
    WB2  172 2 6
    WB2  173 3 6
    WB2  174 6 2
    WB2  175 6 2
    WB2  176 5 6
    LB3  177 6 4
    LB3  178 6 4
    LB3  179 6 3
    LB3  180 2 6
    LB3  181 6 3
    LB3  182 6 4
    LB3  183 6 0
    LB3  184 6 1
    LB3  185 6 1
    LB3  186 3 6
    LB3  187 4 6
    LB3  188 1 6
    LB3  189 6 4
    LB3  190 6 3
    LB3  191 5 6
    LB3  192 4 6
    LB4  193 6 0
    LB4  194 1 6
    LB4  195 6 4
    LB4  196 5 6
    LB4  197 6 4
    LB4  198 6 3
    LB4  199 6 3
    LB4  200 2 6
    LB4  201 6 0
    LB4  202 6 4
    LB4  203 3 6
    LB4  204 1 6
    LB4  205 6 1
    LB4  206 3 6
    LB4  207 5 6
    LB4  208 6 1
    16F  209 7 2
    16F  210 4 7
    16F  211 1 7
    16F  212 2 7
    16F  213 7 4
    16F  214 7 3
    16F  215 3 7
    16F  216 7 6
    16F  217 7 3
    16F  218 7 2
    16F  219 7 5
    16F  220 7 3
    16F  221 7 4
    16F  222 7 0
    16F  223 3 7
    16F  224 6 7
    8F  225 5 7
    8F  226 5 7
    8F  227 7 5
    8F  228 7 4
    8F  229 7 5
    8F  230 2 7
    8F  231 4 7
    8F  232 5 7
    QF  233 4 7
    QF  234 7 5
    QF  235 7 3
    QF  236 7 0
    SF  237 4 7
    SF  238 7 6
    239 7 3
    Место Игрок   г.р.зв.Город Очки
    1 1990 Tomaszów Mazowiecki 100.0
    2 1995 Sokółka 80.0
    3-4 1992 Bieruń 70.0
    3-4 Budapest 70.0
    5-8 1984 Kielce 65.0
    5-8 Łódź 65.0
    5-8 Kielce 65.0
    5-8 1996 Tomaszow Mazowiecki 65.0
    9-16 Bratislava 55.0
    9-16 Bieruń 55.0
    9-16 Tomaszów Mazowiecki 55.0
    9-16 1984 Kielce 55.0
    9-16 1985 Warszawa 55.0
    9-16 Tczew 55.0
    9-16 1996 Kętrzyn 55.0
    9-16 1997 МСМК Киев 55.0
    17-32 50.0
    17-32 Tarnów 50.0
    17-32 Rokietnica 50.0
    17-32 Plzeň 50.0
    17-32 Pardubice 50.0
    17-32 Kraków 50.0
    17-32 Gdansk 50.0
    17-32 Kętrzyn 50.0
    17-32 Prešov 50.0
    17-32 Sokółka 50.0
    17-32 2001 Poznan 50.0
    17-32 Petersburg 50.0
    17-32 Gdańsk 50.0
    17-32 Warszawa 50.0
    17-32 Pardubice 50.0
    17-32 2001 МС Минск 50.0
    33-48 Pardubice 45.0
    33-48 Kielce 45.0
    33-48 Tomaszów Mazowiecki 45.0
    33-48 Petrich 45.0
    33-48 Rokietnica 45.0
    33-48 Bieruń 45.0
    33-48 Liptovský Hrádok 45.0
    33-48 Warszawa 45.0
    33-48 Petrich 45.0
    33-48 1983 Kotka 45.0
    33-48 Kielce 45.0
    33-48 2004 Минск 45.0
    33-48 1997 Oulu 45.0
    33-48 Tczew 45.0
    33-48 Bratislava 45.0
    33-48 Warszawa 45.0
    49-64 Petersburg 40.0
    49-64 Łódź 40.0
    49-64 Wołomin 40.0
    49-64 Rokietnica 40.0
    49-64 Kraków 40.0
    49-64 Warszawa 40.0
    49-64 Martin 40.0
    49-64 1990 40.0
    49-64 Gdańsk 40.0
    49-64 Gdańsk 40.0
    49-64 Pardubice 40.0
    49-64 Tomaszów Mazowiecki 40.0
    49-64 Petrich 40.0
    49-64 Sokółka 40.0
    49-64 1998 КМС Киев 40.0
    49-64 1981 МС Киев 40.0
    65-96 Rękoraj 35.0
    65-96 Bilcza 35.0
    65-96 Tarnów 35.0
    65-96 Petrich 35.0
    65-96 Kętrzyn 35.0
    65-96 Lublin 35.0
    65-96 Prešov 35.0
    65-96 Kalisz 35.0
    65-96 Warszawa 35.0
    65-96 Rękoraj 35.0
    65-96 Pardubice 35.0
    65-96 35.0
    65-96 Petersburg 35.0
    65-96 Suwałki 35.0
    65-96 Kętrzyn 35.0
    65-96 Poznań 35.0
    65-96 Łódź 35.0
    65-96 Brno 35.0
    65-96 1997 Oulu 35.0
    65-96 Kielce 35.0
    65-96 Prešov 35.0
    65-96 Sokółka 35.0
    65-96 35.0
    65-96 Petersburg 35.0
    65-96 Rome 35.0
    65-96 1991 Kielce 35.0
    65-96 Kętrzyn 35.0
    65-96 Kielce 35.0
    65-96 Płock 35.0
    65-96 Bieruń 35.0
    65-96 1992 КМС Киев 35.0
    65-96 2000 МС Киев 35.0
    97-128 Gdańsk 30.0
    97-128 Rokietnica 30.0
    97-128 Rękoraj 30.0
    97-128 Rękoraj 30.0
    97-128 2003 Minsk 30.0
    97-128 Buchаrest 30.0
    97-128 Tarnów 30.0
    97-128 Petersburg 30.0
    97-128 Sokółka 30.0
    97-128 Pardubice 30.0
    97-128 Rokietnica 30.0
    97-128 30.0
    97-128 2007 Minsk 30.0
    97-128 Pardubice 30.0
    97-128 Gdańsk 30.0
    97-128 2008 Gyomaendrőd 30.0
    97-128 Warszawa 30.0
    97-128 1986 Helsinki 30.0
    97-128 Sokółka 30.0
    97-128 Prešov 30.0
    97-128 30.0
    97-128 Kętrzyn 30.0
    97-128 Petrich 30.0
    97-128 1980 Kętrzyn 30.0
    97-128 2005 Minsk 30.0
    97-128 Sofia 30.0
    97-128 Wegorzewo 30.0
    97-128 Łódź 30.0
    97-128 Sokółka 30.0
    97-128 2000 КМС Киев 30.0
    × 1995 Kielce