Любительский турнир Премьер

  • Участники
  • Группы
  • Сетка
  • Ведомость
  • Итоги
  • Информация о турнире

    Дисциплина
    Свободная пирамида
    Категория
    Клубный
    Тип
    Индивидуальный
    Место проведения
    Европа, Минск, ул. Сурганова 57б, +375(29) 310-90-50
    Начало турнира
    Sunday 08.07.18
    # Игрок г.р.зв.Город жерМестоОчки
    1 2002 Барановичи 12218.0
    2 2003 Барановичи 14130.0
    3 2001 Барановичи 165-88.0
    4 1976 Минск 917-202.0
    5 Минск 39-126.0
    6 1984 Минск 15312.0
    7 1983 Минск 19-126.0
    8 1989 Минск 79-126.0
    9 1999 Борисов 2013-164.0
    10 1996 Минск 85-88.0
    11 1988 Минск 613-164.0
    12 1987 Минск 5410.0
    13 1995 Минск 1713-164.0
    14 Минск 417-202.0
    15 1985 Солигорск 1817-202.0
    16 1996 Минск 25-88.0
    17 1979 Минск 1917-202.0
    18 1986 Минск 139-126.0
    19 1999 Борисов 115-88.0
    20 1981 Минск 1013-164.0

    Группа A

    8161179+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,% Место 
    ×1 : 33 : 03 : 13 : 0312104673.671
    16 3 : 1×1 : 33 : 13 : 0312105572.002
    0 : 33 : 1×2 : 33 : 022087151.003
    17 1 : 31 : 33 : 2×3 : 2220810-248.004
    0 : 30 : 30 : 32 : 3×04-4212-104.675

    Группа B

    21571018+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,% Место 
    ×3 : 23 : 23 : 23 : 1404127587.671
    15 2 : 3×3 : 03 : 22 : 3220108251.672
    2 : 30 : 3×3 : 23 : 022088050.003
    10 2 : 32 : 32 : 3×3 : 113-2910-132.334
    18 1 : 33 : 20 : 31 : 3×13-2511-627.005

    Группа C

    11143619+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,% Место 
    11 ×3 : 13 : 23 : 13 : 0404124891.671
    14 1 : 3×3 : 23 : 03 : 0312105572.002
    2 : 32 : 3×3 : 23 : 1220109150.673
    1 : 30 : 32 : 3×3 : 013-269-330.004
    19 0 : 30 : 31 : 30 : 3×04-4112-112.335

    Группа D

    51213204+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,% Место 
    ×3 : 03 : 03 : 13 : 04041211197.331
    12 0 : 3×3 : 03 : 23 : 231297268.672
    13 0 : 30 : 3×3 : 23 : 2220610-445.673
    20 1 : 32 : 32 : 3×3 : 113-2810-231.334
    0 : 32 : 32 : 31 : 3×04-4512-79.675
    #1
    1
    3
    #2
    2
    3
    #3
    2
    3
    #4
    3
    2
    #5
    3
    2
    Полуфинал
    #6
    3
    0
    Полуфинал
    #7
    3
    2
    За 3 место
    #8
    2
    3
    Финал
    noplayer Asasbplayer B

    Финал

    За 3 место

    Полуфинал

    1/4 финала

    Группа A

    Группа B

    Группа C

    Группа D

    grD  D1 0 3
    grD  D2 2 3
    grD  D3 2 3
    grD  D4 3 0
    grD  D5 2 3
    grD  D6 3 2
    grD  D7 1 3
    grD  D8 0 3
    grD  D9 1 3
    grD  D10 0 3
    grC  C1 3 2
    grC  C2 0 3
    grC  C3 2 3
    grC  C4 0 3
    grC  C5 2 3
    grC  C6 3 0
    grC  C7 3 1
    grC  C8 3 1
    grC  C9 0 3
    grC  C10 1 3
    grB  B1 3 2
    grB  B2 3 2
    grB  B3 3 2
    grB  B4 0 3
    grB  B5 3 2
    grB  B6 3 1
    grB  B7 3 1
    grB  B8 2 3
    grB  B9 0 3
    grB  B10 3 2
    grA  A1 0 3
    grA  A2 1 3
    grA  A3 3 0
    grA  A4 1 3
    grA  A5 3 1
    grA  A6 2 3
    grA  A7 2 3
    grA  A8 0 3
    grA  A9 1 3
    grA  A10 3 0
    QF  1 1 3
    QF  2 2 3
    QF  3 2 3
    QF  4 3 2
    SF  5 3 2
    SF  6 3 0
    P3  7 3 2
    8 2 3
    Место Игрок г.р.зв.Город Очки
    1 2003 Барановичи 30.0
    2 2002 Барановичи 18.0
    3 1984 Минск 12.0
    4 1987 Минск 10.0
    5-8 2001 Барановичи 8.0
    5-8 1996 Минск 8.0
    5-8 1996 Минск 8.0
    5-8 1999 Борисов 8.0
    9-12 Минск 6.0
    9-12 1983 Минск 6.0
    9-12 1989 Минск 6.0
    9-12 1986 Минск 6.0
    13-16 1999 Борисов 4.0
    13-16 1988 Минск 4.0
    13-16 1995 Минск 4.0
    13-16 1981 Минск 4.0
    17-20 1976 Минск 2.0
    17-20 Минск 2.0
    17-20 1985 Солигорск 2.0
    17-20 1979 Минск 2.0