Финал
55 Миронова Д.  RUS 5 0 UKR  Ковальчук А. [»]
Полуфинал
54 Перепечаева Е.  BLR 4 5 UKR  Ковальчук А. [»]
53 Миронова Д.  RUS 5 2 RUS  Милованова О. [»]
1/4 финала
52 Ковальчук А.  UKR 5 0 RUS  Становова А. [»]
51 Перепечаева Е.  BLR 5 3 RUS  Ярошевич П. [»]
50 Максимова Т.  RUS 3 5 RUS  Милованова О. [»]
49 Миронова Д.  RUS 5 2 RUS  Нагула Э. [»]
1/8 финала
48 Становова А.  RUS 5 2 UKR  Притулюк З. [»]
47 Ковальчук А.  UKR 5 2 UKR  Пудовкина М.
46 Ярошевич П.  RUS 5 1 BLR  Гизельс А.
45 Перепечаева Е.  BLR 5 3 RUS  Кирпичникова Н.
44 Плотникова К.  RUS 2 5 RUS  Милованова О.
43 Максимова Т.  RUS 5 3 UKR  Шматченко Ж.
42 Корнева Н.  RUS 1 5 RUS  Нагула Э.
41 Миронова Д.  RUS 5 1 RUS  Конобеева Н. [»]
Низ, тур 2
40 Кирпичникова Н.  RUS 4 2 UKR  Котляр А.
39 Жигайлова Л.  UKR 2 4 BLR  Гизельс А.
38 Криницина Э.  RUS 2 4 UKR  Пудовкина М.
37 Ушакова А.  KAZ 2 4 UKR  Притулюк З.
36 Конобеева Н.  RUS 4 3 LAT  Парижер Л.
35 Лобода А.  RUS 1 4 RUS  Нагула Э.
34 Шматченко Ж.  UKR 4 2 RUS  Зверинцева А.
33 Гудзь К.  RUS 3 4 RUS  Милованова О. [»]
Низ, тур 1
32 Кирпичникова Н.  RUS     Walk Over
31 Жигайлова Л.  UKR 4 3 KGZ  Абыкеева Д.
30 Криницина Э.  RUS     Walk Over
29 Walk Over     KAZ  Ушакова А.
28 Конобеева Н.  RUS     Walk Over
27 Walk Over     RUS  Лобода А.
26 Маханова С.  KAZ 1 4 UKR  Шматченко Ж.
25 Walk Over     RUS  Гудзь К.
Верх, тур 1
24 Становова А.  RUS 4 1 RUS  Милованова О.
23 Ковальчук А.  UKR 4 0 RUS  Зверинцева А.
22 Нагула Э.  RUS 2 4 RUS  Ярошевич П.
21 Перепечаева Е.  BLR 4 0 LAT  Парижер Л.
20 Притулюк З.  UKR 3 4 RUS  Плотникова К.
19 Максимова Т.  RUS 4 1 UKR  Пудовкина М.
18 Гизельс А.  BLR 3 4 RUS  Корнева Н.
17 Миронова Д.  RUS 4 0 UKR  Котляр А. [»]
Первый тур
16 Walk Over     RUS  Милованова О.
15 Становова А.  RUS 4 1 RUS  Кирпичникова Н.
14 Абыкеева Д.  KGZ 1 4 RUS  Зверинцева А.
13 Ковальчук А.  UKR 4 1 UKR  Жигайлова Л.
12 Walk Over     RUS  Ярошевич П.
11 Нагула Э.  RUS 4 3 RUS  Криницина Э.
10 Ушакова А.  KAZ 2 4 LAT  Парижер Л.
9 Перепечаева Е.  BLR     Walk Over
8 Walk Over     RUS  Плотникова К.
7 Конобеева Н.  RUS 1 4 UKR  Притулюк З.
6 Лобода А.  RUS 0 4 UKR  Пудовкина М.
5 Максимова Т.  RUS     Walk Over
4 Шматченко Ж.  UKR 2 4 RUS  Корнева Н.
3 Гизельс А.  BLR 4 1 KAZ  Маханова С.
2 Котляр А.  UKR 4 1 RUS  Гудзь К. [»]
1 Миронова Д.  RUS     Walk Over