Информация о турнире

Polski Zwiazek Bilardowy
Дисциплина
Пул
Категория
Региональный
Тип
Индивидуальный
Место проведения
Frame, Łódź
Начало турнира
Sunday 15.04.12
# Игрок г.р.зв.Город жерМестоОчки
1 1995 Sokółka 23-429.5
2 823-3317.5
3 2323-3317.5
4 Łódż 3934-4412.5
5 Łódź 5456-572.5
6 Łódź 419-1623.5
7 Łódź 4034-4412.5
8 49-1623.5
9 4445-557.5
10 3223-3317.5
11 Łódź 1223-3317.5
12 509-1623.5
13 4823-3317.5
14 4945-557.5
15 515-825.5
16 923-3317.5
17 1985 Łódź 1723-3317.5
18 2945-557.5
19 2845-557.5
20 2423-3317.5
21 59-1623.5
22 3834-4412.5
23 617-2219.5
24 25147.5
25 525-825.5
26 Włocławek 4534-4412.5
27 18235.5
28 2723-3317.5
29 Łódź 1334-4412.5
30 Łódź 3417-2219.5
31 369-1623.5
32 3545-557.5
33 2634-4412.5
34 Łódź 1434-4412.5
35 Łódź 219-1623.5
36 1017-2219.5
37 1145-557.5
38 Łódź 1534-4412.5
39 Łódź 117-2219.5
40 Tomaszow Mazowiecki 5534-4412.5
41 319-1623.5
42 Łódź 223-429.5
43 5656-572.5
44 4645-557.5
45 3717-2219.5
46 2023-3317.5
47 579-1623.5
48 335-825.5
49 4734-4412.5
50 35-825.5
51 1945-557.5
52 1995 Łódź 1617-2219.5
53 4334-4412.5
54 723-3317.5
55 3045-557.5
56 5345-557.5
57 4245-557.5

Группа A

Sadowski
Kamil
Spiewak
Przemyslaw
Budzinski
Bartosz
Dalba
Patryk
Modrzejewski
Grzegorz
+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,%Место
×2 : 55 : 36 : 45 : 13121813569.33
22 5 : 2×5 : 36 : 55 : 34042113887.00
23 3 : 53 : 5×6 : 45 : 42201718-149.33
44 4 : 65 : 64 : 6×4 : 604-41724-713.67
45 1 : 53 : 54 : 56 : 4×13-21419-530.67

Группа B

Batkowski
Sebastian
Pira
Filip
Klec
Robert
Wilczynska
Anita
Szczygiel
Lukasz
+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,%Место
×5 : 36 : 46 : 44 : 63122117468.33
21 3 : 5×6 : 56 : 46 : 43122118367.67
24 4 : 65 : 6×6 : 56 : 52202122-149.33
43 4 : 64 : 65 : 6×6 : 413-21922-332.00
46 6 : 44 : 65 : 64 : 6×13-21922-332.00

Группа C

Waliszewski
Marcin
Szwake
Dariusz
Michalak
Marcin
Zuchenska
Aleksandra
Trzeciecki
Rafal
+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,%Место
×6 : 53 : 56 : 46 : 33122117468.33
20 5 : 6×4 : 66 : 56 : 22202119250.67
25 5 : 36 : 4×6 : 45 : 44042215786.33
42 4 : 65 : 64 : 6×4 : 604-41724-713.67
47 3 : 62 : 64 : 56 : 4×13-21521-630.33

Группа D

Czerepinski
Jacek
Warych
Piotr
Pawlikowski
Jacek
Czaplinski
Adam
Hurnik
Jerzy
+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,%Место
×6 : 46 : 35 : 26 : 440423131087.67
19 4 : 6×4 : 64 : 65 : 604-41724-713.67
26 3 : 66 : 4×4 : 65 : 613-21822-431.67
41 2 : 56 : 46 : 4×6 : 43122017368.00
48 4 : 66 : 56 : 54 : 6×2202022-249.00

Группа E

Komar
Mariusz
Modrzejewski
Konrad
Nowakowski
Robert
Czaplinski
Artur
Hurnik
Marzena
+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,%Место
×4 : 66 : 46 : 56 : 53122220267.33
18 6 : 4×5 : 25 : 36 : 54042214887.00
27 4 : 62 : 5×5 : 26 : 52201718-149.33
40 5 : 63 : 52 : 5×6 : 413-21620-431.33
49 5 : 65 : 65 : 64 : 6×04-41924-514.67

Группа F

Kroll
Mariusz
Kaminski
Piotr
Kawka
Kajetan
Chmiel
Hubert
Hurnik
Honorata
+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,%Место
×6 : 55 : 06 : 55 : 63122216669.00
17 5 : 6×5 : 05 : 44 : 62201916351.33
28 0 : 50 : 5×0 : 50 : 504-4020-200.00
39 5 : 64 : 55 : 0×1 : 613-21517-232.00
50 6 : 56 : 45 : 06 : 1×40423101389.67

Группа G

Wilczynski
Krystian
Wesolowski
Jakub
Kasprzyk
Jakub
Kozinski
Julian
Hurnik
Pawel
+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,%Место
×3 : 55 : 06 : 46 : 53122014669.33
16 5 : 3×5 : 06 : 44 : 63122013770.00
29 0 : 50 : 5×0 : 50 : 504-4020-200.00
38 4 : 64 : 65 : 0×4 : 613-21718-132.67
51 5 : 66 : 45 : 06 : 4×3122214870.33

Группа H

Bilinski
Robert
Rycher
Tomasz
Wroblewski
Artur
Szmanski
Michal
Michalik
Konrad
+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,%Место
×6 : 46 : 45 : 64 : 62202120150.33
15 4 : 6×6 : 54 : 64 : 613-21823-531.00
30 4 : 65 : 6×4 : 63 : 604-41624-813.33
37 6 : 56 : 46 : 4×4 : 63122219367.67
52 6 : 46 : 46 : 36 : 4×4042415987.00

Группа I

Jomaa
Dylan
Piesiak
Jan
Sobolewski
Mateusz
Olczyk
Bartek
Zieba
Kamil
+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,%Место
×6 : 43 : 50 : 65 : 02201415-149.33
14 4 : 6×5 : 64 : 65 : 013-21818033.33
31 5 : 36 : 5×6 : 45 : 040422121088.00
36 6 : 06 : 44 : 6×5 : 031221101172.33
53 0 : 50 : 50 : 50 : 5×04-4020-200.00

Группа J

Podebski
Kamil
Olaszewski
Rafal
Dolak
Robert
Palega
Jaroslaw
Chruściel
Jarosław
Szymczak
Norbert
+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,%Место
10 ×6 : 46 : 25 : 33 : 65 : 63212521458.00
13 4 : 6×3 : 66 : 36 : 45 : 623-12425-142.67
32 2 : 66 : 3×5 : 66 : 56 : 33212523257.33
35 3 : 53 : 66 : 5×6 : 35 : 623-12325-242.33
54 6 : 34 : 65 : 63 : 6×3 : 614-32127-627.67
57 6 : 56 : 53 : 66 : 56 : 3×4132724370.67

Группа K

Psut
Damian
Fabisiak
Przemyslaw
Szymczak
Tomasz
Olbromski
Rafał
Skorzycki
Kamil
Starczyk
Wojciech
+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,%Место
11 ×3 : 63 : 64 : 64 : 66 : 514-32029-926.67
12 6 : 3×6 : 44 : 66 : 56 : 54132823571.33
33 6 : 34 : 6×6 : 56 : 36 : 44132821772.33
34 6 : 46 : 45 : 6×6 : 56 : 54132924571.33
55 6 : 45 : 63 : 65 : 6×6 : 423-12526-143.00
56 5 : 65 : 64 : 65 : 64 : 6×05-52330-714.33
#1
0
0
#2
5
3
#3
0
0
#4
0
0
#5
0
0
#6
5
2
#7
6
4
#8
0
0
#9
0
0
#10
4
6
#11
6
3
#12
0
0
#13
0
0
#14
0
0
#15
3
6
#16
0
0
#17
5
4
Место 9
#18
5
6
Место 9
#19
5
2
Место 9
#20
5
4
Место 9
#21
6
4
Место 9
#22
6
5
Место 9
#23
6
5
Место 9
#24
0
1
Место 9
#25
6
4
Место 5
#26
5
2
Место 5
#27
6
5
Место 5
#28
3
6
Место 5
#29
3
5
Полуфинал
#30
5
3
Полуфинал
#31
3
5
Финал
noplayer Asasbplayer B

Полуфинал

1/4 финала

1/8 финала

Первый тур

Группа A

Группа B

Группа C

Группа D

Группа E

Финал

Группа G

Группа H

Группа I

Группа J

Группа K

K1 4 6
K2 5 6
K3 4 6
K4 5 6
K5 5 6
K6 5 6
K7 3 6
K8 6 4
K9 5 6
K10 5 6
K11 6 4
K12 6 4
K13 6 3
K14 4 6
K15 3 6
J1 6 3
J2 6 5
J3 6 5
J4 3 6
J5 6 5
J6 3 6
J7 6 3
J8 5 6
J9 4 6
J10 3 5
J11 6 5
J12 3 6
J13 6 2
J14 6 4
J15 6 3
I1 0 5
I2 0 5
I3 0 5
I4 0 5
I5 6 0
I6 4 6
I7 6 4
I8 3 5
I9 6 4
I10 6 5
H1 6 4
H2 6 4
H3 6 4
H4 6 3
H5 6 5
H6 6 4
H7 6 4
H8 6 4
H9 6 4
H10 6 5
G1 6 4
G2 6 4
G3 5 0
G4 5 6
G5 6 4
G6 5 0
G7 5 3
G8 5 0
G9 4 6
G10 0 5
F1 6 1
F2 5 0
F3 6 5
F4 6 4
F5 5 0
F6 5 6
F7 4 5
F8 0 5
F9 0 5
F10 6 5
E1 6 5
E2 6 5
E3 6 4
E4 4 6
E5 4 6
E6 5 6
E7 5 6
E8 2 5
E9 3 5
E10 2 5
D1 4 6
D2 4 6
D3 6 5
D4 6 5
D5 2 5
D6 6 4
D7 6 4
D8 6 3
D9 6 4
D10 6 4
C1 3 6
C2 6 4
C3 4 5
C4 2 6
C5 6 4
C6 3 5
C7 6 5
C8 4 6
C9 5 6
C10 6 4
B1 4 6
B2 6 4
B3 6 4
B4 5 3
B5 4 6
B6 5 6
B7 4 6
B8 5 6
B9 4 6
B10 5 6
A1 6 4
A2 1 5
A3 4 5
A4 3 5
A5 4 6
A6 4 6
A7 5 6
A8 5 3
A9 2 5
A10 3 5
R1  2 5 3
R1  6 5 2
R1  7 6 4
R1  10 4 6
R1  11 6 3
R1  15 3 6
8F  17 5 4
8F  18 5 6
8F  19 5 2
8F  20 5 4
8F  21 6 4
8F  22 6 5
8F  23 6 5
8F  24 0 1
QF  25 6 4
QF  26 5 2
QF  27 6 5
QF  28 3 6
SF  29 3 5
SF  30 5 3
31 3 5
Место Игрок г.р.зв.Город Очки
1 47.5
2 35.5
3-4 1995 Sokółka 29.5
3-4 Łódź 29.5
5-8 25.5
5-8 25.5
5-8 25.5
5-8 25.5
9-16 Łódź 23.5
9-16 23.5
9-16 23.5
9-16 23.5
9-16 23.5
9-16 Łódź 23.5
9-16 23.5
9-16 23.5
17-22 19.5
17-22 Łódź 19.5
17-22 19.5
17-22 Łódź 19.5
17-22 19.5
17-22 1995 Łódź 19.5
23-33 17.5
23-33 17.5
23-33 17.5
23-33 Łódź 17.5
23-33 17.5
23-33 17.5
23-33 1985 Łódź 17.5
23-33 17.5
23-33 17.5
23-33 17.5
23-33 17.5
34-44 Łódż 12.5
34-44 Łódź 12.5
34-44 12.5
34-44 Włocławek 12.5
34-44 Łódź 12.5
34-44 12.5
34-44 Łódź 12.5
34-44 Łódź 12.5
34-44 Tomaszow Mazowiecki 12.5
34-44 12.5
34-44 12.5
45-55 7.5
45-55 7.5
45-55 7.5
45-55 7.5
45-55 7.5
45-55 7.5
45-55 7.5
45-55 7.5
45-55 7.5
45-55 7.5
45-55 7.5
56-57 Łódź 2.5
56-57 2.5