Информация о турнире

Latvijas Republikas Biljarda Federācija
Game
Puls8
Category
National
Тип
Individual
Venue
Champion‘s Club, Rīga, Ропажу 7, +371 678-000-00
Tournament start
Saturday 10.11.12 09:00
End of tournament
11.11.12
# Player City г.р. зв. жерPlacePoints
1 Liepāja 1979 199-1620.0
2 Riga 1625-3212.0
3 Riga 3533-488.0
4 Riga 1991 4917-2416.0
5 Riga 4117-2416.0
6 Riga 153-426.0
7 Riga 1995 2617-2416.0
8 Liepāja 3833-488.0
9 Riga 1217-2416.0
10 Riga 1980 2144.0
11 Riga 2133-488.0
12 Riga 2325-3212.0
13 Lielvārde 139-1620.0
14 Liepāja 1833-488.0
15 Sigulda 3025-3212.0
16 Jēkabpils 3117-2416.0
17 Riga 1996 4633-488.0
18 Riga 1985 2433-488.0
19 Salaspils 93-426.0
20 Riga 2825-3212.0
21 Jēkabpils 717-2416.0
22 Riga 1958 4825-3212.0
23 Riga 3333-488.0
24 Riga 369-1620.0
25 Riga 1974 833-488.0
26 3233-488.0
27 Riga 1989 4333-488.0
28 Riga 1989 15-822.0
29 Sigulda 2733-488.0
30 Riga 1978 4725-3212.0
31 Riga 395-822.0
32 Jēkabpils 115-822.0
33 Liepāja 379-1620.0
34 Riga 4425-3212.0
35 Riga 4233-488.0
36 Riga 409-1620.0
37 Riga 4533-488.0
38 Riga 3232.0
39 Riga 1993 59-1620.0
40 Riga 1994 2033-488.0
41 Riga 1970 109-1620.0
42 Liepāja 1981 3433-488.0
43 Riga 1978 65-822.0
44 2533-488.0
45 Ogre 1979 17
46 Ķekava 1976 49-1620.0
47 Sigulda 2225-3212.0
48 Sigulda 1977 2917-2416.0
49 Riga 1417-2416.0
164##1
3332##2
7
4
1748##3
5
7
4916##4
7
2
956##5
4124##6
7
1
2540##7
2
7
578##8
560##9
3728##10
7
2
2144##11
4
7
5312##12
1352##13
4520##14
6
7
2936##15
7
4
614##16
362##17
3530##18
3
7
1946##19
7
4
5114##20
1154##21
4322##22
2
7
2738##23
7
6
596##24
758##25
3926##26
7
3
2342##27
7
0
5510##28
1550##29
4718##30
7
6
3134##31
7
4
632##32
##33
0
0
Place 49
##34
0
6
Place 49
##35
Place 49
##36
Place 49
##37
Place 49
##38
Place 49
##39
Place 49
##40
Place 49
##41
Place 49
##42
Place 49
##43
Place 49
##44
Place 49
##45
Place 49
##46
Place 49
##47
Place 49
##48
Place 49
##49
7
5
loser to #72
##50
4
7
loser to #71
##51
7
6
loser to #70
##52
7
2
loser to #69
##53
7
0
loser to #68
##54
3
7
loser to #67
##55
7
4
loser to #66
##56
0
7
loser to #65
##57
7
5
loser to #80
##58
7
3
loser to #79
##59
7
0
loser to #78
##60
0
7
loser to #77
##61
3
7
loser to #76
##62
2
7
loser to #75
##63
7
3
loser to #74
##64
1
7
loser to #73
##65
1
6
Place 33
##66
6
5
Place 33
##67
2
6
Place 33
##68
4
6
Place 33
##69
6
2
Place 33
##70
1
6
Place 33
##71
3
6
Place 33
##72
6
4
Place 33
##73
1
6
Place 33
##74
0
6
Place 33
##75
2
6
Place 33
##76
2
6
Place 33
##77
6
2
Place 33
##78
1
6
Place 33
##79
3
6
Place 33
##80
4
6
Place 33
##81
7
4
loser to #98
##82
4
7
loser to #97
##83
7
2
loser to #100
##84
5
7
loser to #99
##85
3
7
loser to #102
##86
6
7
loser to #101
##87
7
5
loser to #104
##88
4
7
loser to #103
##89
6
5
Place 25
##90
5
6
Place 25
##91
1
6
Place 25
##92
1
6
Place 25
##93
6
4
Place 25
##94
3
6
Place 25
##95
6
1
Place 25
##96
6
2
Place 25
##97
5
6
Place 17
Winner draw to final stage
##98
6
5
Place 17
Winner draw to final stage
##99
5
6
Place 17
Winner draw to final stage
##100
6
5
Place 17
Winner draw to final stage
##101
4
6
Place 17
Winner draw to final stage
##102
4
6
Place 17
Winner draw to final stage
##103
4
6
Place 17
Winner draw to final stage
##104
5
6
Place 17
Winner draw to final stage
##105
7
4
Place 9
##106
3
7
Place 9
##107
6
7
Place 9
##108
4
7
Place 9
##109
2
7
Place 9
##110
7
5
Place 9
##111
7
1
Place 9
##112
7
1
Place 9
##113
3
7
##114
6
7
##115
7
6
##116
5
7
##117
2
7
Semifinal
##118
1
7
Semifinal
##119
5
7
Final
noplayer Asasbplayer B

Final

Semifinal

Quaterfinal

1/8 finals

Losers bracket, stage 4

Losers bracket, stage 3

Winners bracket, stage 2

Losers bracket, stage 2

Winners bracket, stage 1

Losers bracket, stage 1

First round

R1  #2 7 4
R1  #3 5 7
R1  #4 7 2
R1  #6 7 1
R1  #7 2 7
R1  #10 7 2
R1  #11 4 7
R1  #14 6 7
R1  #15 7 4
R1  #18 3 7
R1  #19 7 4
R1  #22 2 7
R1  #23 7 6
R1  #26 7 3
R1  #27 7 0
R1  #30 7 6
R1  #31 7 4
LB1  #34 0 6
WB1  #49 7 5
WB1  #50 4 7
WB1  #51 7 6
WB1  #52 7 2
WB1  #53 7 0
WB1  #54 3 7
WB1  #55 7 4
WB1  #56 0 7
WB1  #57 7 5
WB1  #58 7 3
WB1  #59 7 0
WB1  #60 0 7
WB1  #61 3 7
WB1  #62 2 7
WB1  #63 7 3
WB1  #64 1 7
LB2  #65 1 6
LB2  #66 6 5
LB2  #67 2 6
LB2  #68 4 6
LB2  #69 6 2
LB2  #70 1 6
LB2  #71 3 6
LB2  #72 6 4
LB2  #73 1 6
LB2  #74 0 6
LB2  #75 2 6
LB2  #76 2 6
LB2  #77 6 2
LB2  #78 1 6
LB2  #79 3 6
LB2  #80 4 6
WB2  #81 7 4
WB2  #82 4 7
WB2  #83 7 2
WB2  #84 5 7
WB2  #85 3 7
WB2  #86 6 7
WB2  #87 7 5
WB2  #88 4 7
LB3  #89 6 5
LB3  #90 5 6
LB3  #91 1 6
LB3  #92 1 6
LB3  #93 6 4
LB3  #94 3 6
LB3  #95 6 1
LB3  #96 6 2
LB4  #97 5 6
LB4  #98 6 5
LB4  #99 5 6
LB4  #100 6 5
LB4  #101 4 6
LB4  #102 4 6
LB4  #103 4 6
LB4  #104 5 6
8F  #105 7 4
8F  #106 3 7
8F  #107 6 7
8F  #108 4 7
8F  #109 2 7
8F  #110 7 5
8F  #111 7 1
8F  #112 7 1
QF  #113 3 7
QF  #114 6 7
QF  #115 7 6
QF  #116 5 7
SF  #117 2 7
SF  #118 1 7
#119 5 7
Place Player City г.р. Points
Ogre 1979

Place 1

1 Riga 1980 44.0

Place 2

2 Riga 32.0

Place 3-4

3-4 Riga 26.0
3-4 Salaspils 26.0

Place 5-8

5-8 Riga 1989 22.0
5-8 Riga 22.0
5-8 Jēkabpils 22.0
5-8 Riga 1978 22.0

Place 9-16

9-16 Liepāja 1979 20.0
9-16 Lielvārde 20.0
9-16 Riga 20.0
9-16 Liepāja 20.0
9-16 Riga 20.0
9-16 Riga 1970 20.0
9-16 Ķekava 1976 20.0
9-16 Riga 1993 20.0

Place 17-24

17-24 Riga 1991 16.0
17-24 Riga 16.0
17-24 Riga 1995 16.0
17-24 Riga 16.0
17-24 Jēkabpils 16.0
17-24 Jēkabpils 16.0
17-24 Sigulda 1977 16.0
17-24 Riga 16.0

Place 25-32

25-32 Riga 12.0
25-32 Riga 12.0
25-32 Sigulda 12.0
25-32 Riga 12.0
25-32 Riga 1958 12.0
25-32 Riga 1978 12.0
25-32 Sigulda 12.0
25-32 Riga 12.0

Place 33-48

33-48 Riga 8.0
33-48 Liepāja 8.0
33-48 Riga 8.0
33-48 Liepāja 8.0
33-48 Riga 1996 8.0
33-48 Riga 1985 8.0
33-48 Riga 8.0
33-48 Riga 1974 8.0
33-48 8.0
33-48 Sigulda 8.0
33-48 Riga 8.0
33-48 Riga 8.0
33-48 Riga 1994 8.0
33-48 Liepāja 1981 8.0
33-48 8.0
33-48 Riga 1989 8.0