Информация о турнире

Game
Combined pyramid
Category
Amateur
Тип
Individual
Venue
ТРЦ "Тимошковых", Брянск, ул. Красноармейская, 71 (6-ой этаж), +7(4832)58-62-67
Tournament start
Tuesday 25.12.12 09:00
End of tournament
26.12.12
# Player City г.р. зв. жерPlacePoints
1 Bryansk 259-1212.5
2 Bryansk 99-1212.5
3 Bryansk 2317-248.5
4 Bryansk 2933-360.5
5 Bryansk 1117-248.5
6 Bryansk 2217-248.5
7 Bryansk 279-1212.5
8 Bryansk 625-324.5
9 Bryansk 3225.5
10 Bryansk 148-1114.5
11 Bryansk 188-1114.5
12 6217-248.5
13 Bryansk 3525-324.5
14 Bryansk 1985 12137.5
15 Bryansk 79-1212.5
16 Bryansk 1913-1610.5
17 Novosibirsk 2125-324.5
18 Bryansk 168-1114.5
19 Moscow 1985 2813-1610.5
20 Bryansk 417-248.5
21 Bryansk 813-1610.5
22 Bryansk 13319.5
23 Bryansk 117-248.5
24 Bryansk 1017-248.5
25 Bryansk 2625-324.5
26 Набережные Челны 1997 3133-360.5
27 Bryansk 2025-324.5
28 Bryansk 3033-36
29 Bryansk 513-1610.5
30 Bryansk 3317-248.5
31 Bryansk 1525-324.5
32 Bryansk 2425-324.5
33 Bryansk 3233-360.5
34 Bryansk 348-1114.5
35 Bryansk 1725-324.5
36 Bryansk 2416.5
164#1
3332#2
3
1
1748#3
4916#4
956#5
4124#6
2540#7
578#8
560#9
3728#10
2144#11
5312#12
1352#13
4520#14
2936#15
0
0
614#16
362#17
3
0
3530#18
3
1
1946#19
5114#20
1154#21
4322#22
2738#23
596#24
758#25
3926#26
2342#27
5510#28
1550#29
4718#30
3134#31
0
3
632#32
#33
3
2
loser to #80
#34
0
3
loser to #79
#35
3
2
loser to #78
#36
1
3
loser to #77
#37
0
3
loser to #76
#38
0
3
loser to #75
#39
3
0
loser to #74
#40
0
3
loser to #73
#41
3
1
loser to #72
#42
3
0
loser to #71
#43
3
0
loser to #70
#44
3
0
loser to #69
#45
3
1
loser to #68
#46
3
0
loser to #67
#47
0
3
loser to #66
#48
3
1
loser to #65
#49
Place 49
#50
Place 49
#51
Place 49
#52
Place 49
#53
Place 49
#54
Place 49
#55
Place 49
#56
Place 49
#57
3
0
Place 49
#58
Place 49
#59
Place 49
#60
Place 49
#61
Place 49
#62
Place 49
#63
Place 49
#64
Place 49
#65
0
3
Place 33
#66
Place 33
#67
Place 33
#68
Place 33
#69
Place 33
#70
Place 33
#71
Place 33
#72
Place 33
#73
3
0
Place 33
#74
Place 33
#75
Place 33
#76
Place 33
#77
Place 33
#78
Place 33
#79
Place 33
#80
1
3
Place 33
#81
2
3
loser to #100
#82
3
2
loser to #99
#83
0
3
loser to #98
#84
3
0
loser to #97
#85
3
1
loser to #104
#86
1
3
loser to #103
#87
3
2
loser to #102
#88
2
3
loser to #101
#89
3
0
Place 25
#90
3
0
Place 25
#91
2
3
Place 25
#92
3
0
Place 25
#93
3
0
Place 25
#94
1
3
Place 25
#95
3
1
Place 25
#96
0
3
Place 25
#97
3
1
Place 17
#98
2
3
Place 17
#99
2
3
Place 17
#100
3
2
Place 17
#101
1
3
Place 17
#102
3
2
Place 17
#103
3
1
Place 17
#104
1
3
Place 17
#105
3
1
loser to #115
#106
3
0
loser to #116
#107
3
0
loser to #113
#108
0
3
loser to #114
#109
3
0
Place 13
#110
0
3
Place 13
#111
3
0
Place 13
#112
3
1
Place 13
#113
3
0
Place 9
winner to #120
#114
3
2
Place 9
winner to #119
#115
3
1
Place 9
winner to #118
#116
2
3
Place 9
winner to #117
#117
1
3
#118
4
3
#119
4
2
#120
1
4
#121
3
4
Semifinal
#122
4
1
Semifinal
#123
2
4
3rd place match
#124
5
4
Final
noplayer Asasbplayer B

Final

3rd place match

Semifinal

Quaterfinal

Losers bracket, stage 6

Losers bracket, stage 5

Winners bracket, stage 3

Losers bracket, stage 4

Losers bracket, stage 3

Winners bracket, stage 2

Losers bracket, stage 2

Losers bracket, stage 1

Winners bracket, stage 1

First round

R1  2 3 1
R1  15 0 0
R1  17 3 0
R1  18 3 1
R1  31 0 3
WB1  33 3 2
WB1  34 0 3
WB1  35 3 2
WB1  36 1 3
WB1  37 0 3
WB1  38 0 3
WB1  39 3 0
WB1  40 0 3
WB1  41 3 1
WB1  42 3 0
WB1  43 3 0
WB1  44 3 0
WB1  45 3 1
WB1  46 3 0
WB1  47 0 3
WB1  48 3 1
LB1  57 3 0
LB2  65 0 3
LB2  73 3 0
LB2  80 1 3
WB2  81 2 3
WB2  82 3 2
WB2  83 0 3
WB2  84 3 0
WB2  85 3 1
WB2  86 1 3
WB2  87 3 2
WB2  88 2 3
LB3  89 3 0
LB3  90 3 0
LB3  91 2 3
LB3  92 3 0
LB3  93 3 0
LB3  94 1 3
LB3  95 3 1
LB3  96 0 3
LB4  97 3 1
LB4  98 2 3
LB4  99 2 3
LB4  100 3 2
LB4  101 1 3
LB4  102 3 2
LB4  103 3 1
LB4  104 1 3
WB3  105 3 1
WB3  106 3 0
WB3  107 3 0
WB3  108 0 3
LB5  109 3 0
LB5  110 0 3
LB5  111 3 0
LB5  112 3 1
LB6  113 3 0
LB6  114 3 2
LB6  115 3 1
LB6  116 2 3
QF  117 1 3
QF  118 4 3
QF  119 4 2
QF  120 1 4
SF  121 3 4
SF  122 4 1
P3  123 2 4
124 5 4
Place Player City г.р. Points

Place 1

1 Bryansk 1985 37.5

Place 2

2 Bryansk 25.5

Place 3

3 Bryansk 19.5

Place 4

4 Bryansk 16.5

Place 8-11

8-11 Bryansk 14.5
8-11 Bryansk 14.5
8-11 Bryansk 14.5
8-11 Bryansk 14.5

Place 9-12

9-12 Bryansk 12.5
9-12 Bryansk 12.5
9-12 Bryansk 12.5
9-12 Bryansk 12.5

Place 13-16

13-16 Bryansk 10.5
13-16 Moscow 1985 10.5
13-16 Bryansk 10.5
13-16 Bryansk 10.5

Place 17-24

17-24 Bryansk 8.5
17-24 Bryansk 8.5
17-24 Bryansk 8.5
17-24 8.5
17-24 Bryansk 8.5
17-24 Bryansk 8.5
17-24 Bryansk 8.5
17-24 Bryansk 8.5

Place 25-32

25-32 Bryansk 4.5
25-32 Bryansk 4.5
25-32 Novosibirsk 4.5
25-32 Bryansk 4.5
25-32 Bryansk 4.5
25-32 Bryansk 4.5
25-32 Bryansk 4.5
25-32 Bryansk 4.5

Place 33-36

33-36 Bryansk 0.5
33-36 Набережные Челны 1997 0.5
33-36 Bryansk
33-36 Bryansk 0.5