Информация о турнире

Федерация бильярдного спорта России
Дисциплина
Снукер
Категория
Клубный
Тип
Индивидуальный
Место проведения
Star-Классик, Тюмень, ул. Ленина, д. 4, +7(3452) 45-12-47
Начало турнира
Friday 22.10.10
Окончание турнира
24.10.10
# Игрок г.р.зв.Город жерМестоОчки
1 1993 Prague 229-168.5
2 1965 КМС Пермь 217-204.5
3 Пермь 79-168.5
4 1975 КМС Пермь 6314.5
5 1971 Санкт-Петербург 259-168.5
6 1959 МС Санкт Петербург 3132.5
7 1965 КМС Екатеринбург 239-168.5
8 1959 КМС Санкт-Петербург 10220.5
9 1975 КМС Пермь 13412.5
10 1979 КМС Санкт-Петербург 155-810.5
11 Тюмень 821-252.5
12 1979 Санкт-Петербург 249-168.5
13 1938 1 Екатеринбург 1817-204.5
14 1965 1 Екатеринбург 921-252.5
15 1988 МС Тюмень 125-810.5
16 1989 Тюмень 1417-204.5
17 1977 МС Пермь 1117-204.5
18 1969 МС Пермь 49-168.5
19 Тюмень 1621-252.5
20 Пермь 2121-252.5
21 1999 1юн Пермь 521-252.5
22 1961 КМС Екатеринбург 205-810.5
23 1959 КМС Екатеринбург 179-168.5
24 1964 КМС Екатеринбург 15-810.5
25 1957 1 Пермь 199-168.5

Группа A

Hel't
Andrey
Gulevich
Sergey
Selyanin
Aleksey
Harlov
Aleksey
Fionin
Evgeniy
+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,%Место
×2 : 12 : 02 : 02 : 040481796.00
10 1 : 2×2 : 01 : 22 : 022064253.33
11 0 : 20 : 2×2 : 12 : 022045-148.00
20 0 : 22 : 11 : 2×2 : 022055050.00
21 0 : 20 : 20 : 20 : 2×04-408-80.00

Группа B

Avtuhovich
Vladilen
Pechatnikov
Mihail
Ryabinin
Anton
Yakurnov
Aleksandr
Sharipov
Ildar
+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,%Место
×2 : 10 : -10 : 20 : 222024-244.33
1 : 2×1 : 20 : 21 : 204-438-59.00
12 -1 : 02 : 1×2 : 02 : 031251477.67
19 2 : 02 : 00 : 2×0 : 222044050.00
22 2 : 02 : 10 : 22 : 0×31263372.00

Группа C

Vill'
Andrey
Kotelevskiy
Eduard
Zhuykov
Vladimir
Myl'nikov
Oleg
Goldobin
Aleksey
+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,%Место
×2 : 02 : 02 : 00 : 231262475.00
0 : 2×1 : 20 : 20 : 204-418-73.67
13 0 : 22 : 1×2 : 12 : 031264270.00
18 0 : 22 : 01 : 2×1 : 213-246-230.00
23 2 : 02 : 00 : 22 : 1×31263372.00

Группа D

Sorokin
Vyacheslav
Andronov
Vladimir
Sanich
Igor'
Harlova
Svetlana
Kuperov
Anton
+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,%Место
×2 : 02 : 02 : 00 : 231262475.00
0 : 2×2 : 02 : 10 : 222045-148.00
14 0 : 20 : 2×1 : 20 : 204-418-73.67
17 0 : 21 : 22 : 1×2 : 122056-148.33
24 2 : 02 : 02 : 01 : 2×31272575.67

Группа E

Fionin
Ivan
Belyaev
Evgeniy
Kasharskiy
Maksim
Tablozhanov
M
Bykov
Vladimir
+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,%Место
×0 : 20 : 20 : 20 : 204-408-80.00
2 : 0×2 : 02 : 01 : 231272575.67
15 2 : 00 : 2×2 : 02 : 031262475.00
16 2 : 00 : 20 : 2×0 : 213-226-425.00
25 2 : 02 : 10 : 22 : 0×31263372.00
#1
2
1
Место 9
#2
1
2
Место 9
#3
0
2
Место 9
#4
2
1
Место 9
#5
1
2
Место 9
#6
1
2
Место 9
#7
2
1
Место 9
#8
0
2
Место 9
#9
0
2
Место 5
#10
2
1
Место 5
#11
2
0
Место 5
#12
2
0
Место 5
#13
2
3
Полуфинал
#14
2
3
Полуфинал
#15
0
2
За 3 место
#16
4
1
Финал
noplayer Asasbplayer B

Финал

За 3 место

Полуфинал

1/4 финала

Первый тур

Группа A

Группа B

Группа C

Группа D

Группа E

E1 0 2
E2 0 2
E3 0 2
E4 0 2
E5 2 0
E6 2 0
E7 1 2
E8 2 0
E9 2 0
E10 0 2
D1 2 0
D2 2 0
D3 2 0
D4 0 2
D5 2 0
D6 2 1
D7 0 2
D8 1 2
D9 0 2
D10 2 1
C1 2 0
C2 2 0
C3 2 0
C4 0 2
C5 1 2
C6 0 2
C7 0 2
C8 2 1
C9 2 0
C10 1 2
B1 2 1
B2 0 -1
B3 0 2
B4 0 2
B5 1 2
B6 0 2
B7 1 2
B8 2 0
B9 2 0
B10 0 2
A1 1 2
A2 2 0
A3 1 2
A4 2 0
A5 2 0
A6 2 0
A7 2 0
A8 2 1
A9 2 0
A10 2 0
R1  1 2 1
R1  2 1 2
R1  3 0 2
R1  4 2 1
R1  5 1 2
R1  6 1 2
R1  7 2 1
R1  8 0 2
QF  9 0 2
QF  10 2 1
QF  11 2 0
QF  12 2 0
SF  13 2 3
SF  14 2 3
P3  15 0 2
16 4 1
Место Игрок г.р.зв.Город Очки
1 1959 МС Санкт Петербург 32.5
2 1959 КМС Санкт-Петербург 20.5
3 1975 КМС Пермь 14.5
4 1975 КМС Пермь 12.5
5-8 1979 КМС Санкт-Петербург 10.5
5-8 1988 МС Тюмень 10.5
5-8 1961 КМС Екатеринбург 10.5
5-8 1964 КМС Екатеринбург 10.5
9-16 1993 Prague 8.5
9-16 Пермь 8.5
9-16 1971 Санкт-Петербург 8.5
9-16 1965 КМС Екатеринбург 8.5
9-16 1979 Санкт-Петербург 8.5
9-16 1969 МС Пермь 8.5
9-16 1959 КМС Екатеринбург 8.5
9-16 1957 1 Пермь 8.5
17-20 1965 КМС Пермь 4.5
17-20 1938 1 Екатеринбург 4.5
17-20 1989 Тюмень 4.5
17-20 1977 МС Пермь 4.5
21-25 Тюмень 2.5
21-25 1965 1 Екатеринбург 2.5
21-25 Тюмень 2.5
21-25 Пермь 2.5
21-25 1999 1юн Пермь 2.5