Информация о турнире

Дисциплина
Снукер
Категория
Клубный
Тип
Индивидуальный
Место проведения
Star-Классик, Тюмень, ул. Ленина, д. 4, +7(3452) 45-12-47
Начало турнира
Tuesday 01.11.11
Окончание турнира
05.11.11
# Игрок г.р.зв.Город жерМестоОчки
1 1992 МС Тюмень 8217.0
2 1964 Тюмень 105-86.0
3 Тюмень 1613-162.0
4 1985 Тюмень 79-124.0
5 Тюмень 125-86.0
6 1993 КМС Тюмень 4311.0
7 Тюмень 135-86.0
8 Тюмень 1413-162.0
9 Тюмень 69-124.0
10 Тюмень 99-124.0
11 1992 МС Тюмень 1129.0
12 1989 Тюмень 213-162.0
13 1982 Надым-2 119-124.0
14 1994 КМС Тюмень 35-86.0
15 Тюмень 513-162.0
16 1973 КМС Ноябрьск 1548.0

Группа A

Porotnikov
Konstantin
Bolotin
Sergey S
Pozdnyakov
Andrey
Zlydenko
Kirill
+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,%Место
×2 : 02 : 02 : 0303606100.00
0 : 2×2 : 02 : 021142266.00
0 : 20 : 2×2 : 012-124-233.00
16 0 : 20 : 20 : 2×03-306-60.00

Группа B

Sanich
Igor'
Kozhevnikov
Vadim
Vasil'ev
Eduard
Shishkov
Vitaliy
+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,%Место
×1 : 20 : 20 : 203-316-54.67
2 : 1×0 : 22 : 021143163.00
10 2 : 02 : 0×0 : 221142266.00
15 2 : 00 : 22 : 0×21142266.00

Группа C

Tabolzhanov
Marat
Nikulin
Maksim
Safarov
Mihail
Marutyan
Karina
+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,%Место
×2 : 02 : 02 : 0303606100.00
0 : 2×2 : 02 : 021142266.00
11 0 : 20 : 2×2 : 112-125-331.33
14 0 : 20 : 21 : 2×03-316-54.67

Группа D

Krivda
Nikolay
Uramaev
Andrey
Krivda
Vadim
Kudryavceva
Tat'yana
+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,%Место
×2 : 02 : 12 : 130362491.67
0 : 2×2 : 10 : 212-125-331.33
12 1 : 21 : 2×2 : 012-144038.67
13 1 : 22 : 00 : 2×12-134-136.00
#1
2
0
Место 5
#2
0
2
Место 5
#3
0
2
Место 5
#4
0
2
Место 5
#5
3
0
Полуфинал
#6
3
0
Полуфинал
#7
0
3
За 3 место
#8
3
2
Финал
noplayer Asasbplayer B

Финал

За 3 место

1/4 финала

Группа A

Группа B

Группа C

Группа D

D1 0 2
D2 2 1
D3 0 2
D4 0 2
D5 1 2
D6 1 2
C1 2 0
C2 2 0
C3 2 0
C4 0 2
C5 1 2
C6 2 0
B1 2 0
B2 2 0
B3 0 2
B4 0 2
B5 1 2
B6 2 0
A1 2 0
A2 2 0
A3 2 0
A4 2 0
A5 2 0
A6 0 2
QF  1 2 0
QF  2 0 2
QF  3 0 2
QF  4 0 2
QF  5 3 0
QF  6 3 0
P3  7 0 3
8 3 2
Место Игрок г.р.зв.Город Очки
1 1992 МС Тюмень 29.0
2 1992 МС Тюмень 17.0
3 1993 КМС Тюмень 11.0
4 1973 КМС Ноябрьск 8.0
5-8 1964 Тюмень 6.0
5-8 Тюмень 6.0
5-8 Тюмень 6.0
5-8 1994 КМС Тюмень 6.0
9-12 1985 Тюмень 4.0
9-12 Тюмень 4.0
9-12 Тюмень 4.0
9-12 1982 Надым-2 4.0
13-16 Тюмень 2.0
13-16 Тюмень 2.0
13-16 1989 Тюмень 2.0
13-16 Тюмень 2.0