• Participants
  • Chart
  • Results
  • Standings
  • Информация о турнире

    Федерация бильярдного спорта России
    Game
    Free pyramid
    Category
    National
    Тип
    Individual
    Venue
    Снукер-Клаб, Ростов-на-Дону, пр. Чехова, 2950034
    Tournament start
    Tuesday 06.01.15 09:00
    End of tournament
    10.01.15
    # Player City г.р. зв. жерPlacePoints
    1 Ставрополь 2001 КМС185-810.0
    2 Калининград 2001 КМС203-414.0
    3 Воронеж 2001 КМС239-168.0
    4 Пермь 2000 КМС117-244.0
    5 Калуга 2002 КМС217-244.0
    6 Воронеж 2000 КМС85-810.0
    7 Москва 1999 МС11220.0
    8 Воронеж 2001 КМС49-168.0
    9 Пермь 1999 2225-810.0
    10 Ростов-на-Дону 2006 1617-244.0
    11 Рязань 2000 КМС317-244.0
    12 Новосибирск 2000 МС1417-244.0
    13 Сургут 2001 КМС199-168.0
    14 Ростов-на-Дону 2002 1017-244.0
    15 Санкт-Петербург 2000 КМС169-168.0
    16 Ставрополь 1999 КМС59-168.0
    17 Москва 2002 МС17132.0
    18 Воронеж 2000 МС1217-244.0
    19 Москва 2002 КМС219-168.0
    20 Воронеж 2000 КМС153-414.0
    21 Евпатория 2002 КМС245-810.0
    22 Челябинск 2002 1юн717-244.0
    23 Рязань 2004 1139-168.0
    24 Ростов-на-Дону 2003 КМС99-168.0
    132#1
    1716#2
    3
    0
    924#3
    3
    1
    258#4
    528#5
    2112#6
    1
    3
    1320#7
    0
    3
    294#8
    330#9
    1914#10
    3
    2
    1122#11
    3
    1
    276#12
    726#13
    2310#14
    3
    0
    1518#15
    3
    1
    312#16
    #17
    1
    3
    loser to #40
    #18
    2
    3
    loser to #39
    #19
    3
    1
    loser to #38
    #20
    3
    2
    loser to #37
    #21
    0
    3
    loser to #36
    #22
    3
    0
    loser to #35
    #23
    1
    3
    loser to #34
    #24
    3
    0
    loser to #33
    #25
    Place 25
    #26
    Place 25
    #27
    Place 25
    #28
    Place 25
    #29
    Place 25
    #30
    Place 25
    #31
    Place 25
    #32
    Place 25
    #33
    3
    1
    Place 17
    winner to #44
    #34
    3
    0
    Place 17
    winner to #43
    #35
    3
    0
    Place 17
    winner to #42
    #36
    3
    2
    Place 17
    winner to #41
    #37
    0
    3
    Place 17
    winner to #48
    #38
    3
    0
    Place 17
    winner to #47
    #39
    0
    3
    Place 17
    winner to #46
    #40
    3
    1
    Place 17
    winner to #45
    #41
    3
    0
    Place 9
    #42
    3
    0
    Place 9
    #43
    1
    3
    Place 9
    #44
    3
    0
    Place 9
    #45
    1
    3
    Place 9
    #46
    3
    0
    Place 9
    #47
    0
    3
    Place 9
    #48
    3
    1
    Place 9
    #49
    4
    0
    Place 5
    #50
    0
    4
    Place 5
    #51
    0
    4
    Place 5
    #52
    2
    4
    Place 5
    #53
    4
    2
    Semifinal
    #54
    4
    3
    Semifinal
    #55
    4
    1
    Final
    noplayer Asasbplayer B

    Final

    Semifinal

    Quaterfinal

    1/8 finals

    Losers bracket, stage 2

    Losers bracket, stage 1

    Winners bracket, stage 1

    First round

    R1  2 3 0
    R1  3 3 1
    R1  6 1 3
    R1  7 0 3
    R1  10 3 2
    R1  11 3 1
    R1  14 3 0
    R1  15 3 1
    WB1  17 1 3
    WB1  18 2 3
    WB1  19 3 1
    WB1  20 3 2
    WB1  21 0 3
    WB1  22 3 0
    WB1  23 1 3
    WB1  24 3 0
    LB2  33 3 1
    LB2  34 3 0
    LB2  35 3 0
    LB2  36 3 2
    LB2  37 0 3
    LB2  38 3 0
    LB2  39 0 3
    LB2  40 3 1
    8F  41 3 0
    8F  42 3 0
    8F  43 1 3
    8F  44 3 0
    8F  45 1 3
    8F  46 3 0
    8F  47 0 3
    8F  48 3 1
    QF  49 4 0
    QF  50 0 4
    QF  51 0 4
    QF  52 2 4
    SF  53 4 2
    SF  54 4 3
    55 4 1
    Place Player City г.р. зв.Points

    Place 1

    1 Москва 2002 МС32.0

    Place 2

    2 Москва 1999 МС20.0

    Place 3-4

    3-4 Калининград 2001 КМС14.0
    3-4 Воронеж 2000 КМС14.0

    Place 5-8

    5-8 Ставрополь 2001 КМС10.0
    5-8 Воронеж 2000 КМС10.0
    5-8 Пермь 1999 210.0
    5-8 Евпатория 2002 КМС10.0

    Place 9-16

    9-16 Воронеж 2001 КМС8.0
    9-16 Воронеж 2001 КМС8.0
    9-16 Сургут 2001 КМС8.0
    9-16 Санкт-Петербург 2000 КМС8.0
    9-16 Ставрополь 1999 КМС8.0
    9-16 Москва 2002 КМС8.0
    9-16 Рязань 2004 18.0
    9-16 Ростов-на-Дону 2003 КМС8.0

    Place 17-24

    17-24 Пермь 2000 КМС4.0
    17-24 Калуга 2002 КМС4.0
    17-24 Ростов-на-Дону 2006 14.0
    17-24 Рязань 2000 КМС4.0
    17-24 Новосибирск 2000 МС4.0
    17-24 Ростов-на-Дону 2002 4.0
    17-24 Воронеж 2000 МС4.0
    17-24 Челябинск 2002 1юн4.0