Mak Marketing and Bulgarian Billiard Federation present:
Dynamic Best of the East – 2012 BULGARIAN 10-BALL


Date: 07.07.2012 – 08.07.2012

Venues:  Mall Gallery and RSP (boulevard «Stefan Stambolov» № 43)

Tables/ Cloth - Dynamic + Iwan Simonis 860

Schedule:
6.07.2012– arrival day,
7.07.20129.00 – 10.00– registration in the club,
– 10.30– start of matches,
8.07.2012– 18.00– final and award ceremony.


Tournament:

    10-ball; 1st Stage - Robin Round System – matches in the groups,  race to 5-7; Two best players frоm each group will qualified to the next round.  2nd Stage - last 32 or 16- single elimination, depending on the number of participants, race to 7-9,

    The tournament is open for all the athletes frоm Eastern Europe and for players who will get the invitation.

Registration:
    Entry-fee for men athletes is 50€ and women and pupil athletes 30€. Please send your confirmation on mak@makmarketing.pl . By sending a confirming e-mail you take an obligation to pay the entry-fee. Registration closes 15.06. 2012.

Dresscode:
    Polo shirt, one color trousers (no jeans and sport trousers allowed), shoes (no sneakers and sportshoes allowed).

Prize money
1st place-1 050 €
2nd place-700 €
3-4th place-450 €
5-8th place-200 €
/>

Accomodation:

    Hotel „Kosmos“ in Burgas – free of chаrge for all participants ( 6-8.07.2012) .
    Booking until 15.06.2012.  
    After the date players will pay for the hotel.

    mariya@billiards.bg or  bbf@billiards.bg
# Игрок   г.р.зв.Город жерМестоОчки
1 4347-6924.5
2 7717-3239.5
3 4270-9213.0
4 3770-9213.0
5 Sofia 155-845.5
6 5270-9213.0
7 2570-9213.0
8 4017-3239.5
9 3647-6924.5
10 5433-4631.5
11 2447-6924.5
12 553-449.5
13 2133-4631.5
14 7533-4631.5
15 6270-9213.0
16 2670-9213.0
17 3970-9213.0
18 Russe 229-1643.5
19 6070-9213.0
20 5970-9213.0
21 179-1643.5
22 3047-6924.5
23 8133-4631.5
24 6170-9213.0
25 3433-4631.5
26 Sofia 4117-3239.5
27 Prešov 5770-9213.0
28 5870-9213.0
29 8017-3239.5
30 189-1643.5
31 Kavarna 3147-6924.5
32 2317-3239.5
33 1979 169-1643.5
34 Komárno 9547-6924.5
35 Bratislava 105-845.5
36 4733-4631.5
37 1247-6924.5
38 7933-4631.5
39 4870-9213.0
40 5147-6924.5
41 1970 Sofija 9417-3239.5
42 329-1643.5
43 4970-9213.0
44 Buchаrest 6370-9213.0
45 Prešov 847-6924.5
46 3870-9213.0
47 Buchаrest 217-3239.5
48 6470-9213.0
49 6570-9213.0
50 Sokółka 75-845.5
51 9255.5
52 6647-6924.5
53 6747-6924.5
54 2033-4631.5
55 2717-3239.5
56 7370-9213.0
57 1991 Kielce 53-449.5
58 Sofia 1117-3239.5
59 1985 6833-4631.5
60 Scopje 4547-6924.5
61 1984 Kielce 4167.5
62 9293-951.5
63 Sofia 199-1643.5
64 3317-3239.5
65 9193-951.5
66 5033-4631.5
67 9093-951.5
68 Buchаrest 699-1643.5
69 1447-6924.5
70 7147-6924.5
71 317-3239.5
72 9347-6924.5
73 Kielce 65-845.5
74 8970-9213.0
75 7847-6924.5
76 Prague 2947-6924.5
77 8817-3239.5
78 7617-3239.5
79 8747-6924.5
80 Brno 2847-6924.5
81 7070-9213.0
82 4670-9213.0
83 1347-6924.5
84 4433-4631.5
85 1996 1 Киев 8670-9213.0
86 1998 КМС Москва 829-1643.5
87 1994 МС Киев 7433-4631.5
88 1999 Москва 5347-6924.5
89 1997 МС Москва 8447-6924.5
90 1981 МС Киев 3517-3239.5
91 1990 МСМК Киев 117-3239.5
92 1997 МСМК Киев 7233-4631.5
93 1995 МСМК Киев 5633-4631.5
94 1997 КМС Москва 8347-6924.5
95 1995 МС Москва 8517-3239.5

Группа A

Novosad
Evgeniy
Zaikovski
Kiric
Lazurca
Sebastian
Smilianic
Marko
Tudorache
Vlad
+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,%Место
×5 : 45 : 25 : 24 : 53121913669.67
46 4 : 5×1 : 55 : 33 : 513-21318-530.33
47 2 : 55 : 1×5 : 35 : 33121712569.33
92 2 : 53 : 53 : 5×4 : 504-41220-812.33
93 5 : 45 : 33 : 55 : 4×3121816267.33

Группа B

Ovidiu
Cristea
Sipkovski
Dejan
Lupu
Razwan
Stankovic
Darko
Markov
Ivailo
+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,%Место
×5 : 35 : 05 : 24 : 53121910971.67
45 3 : 5×5 : 15 : 12 : 52201512351.67
48 0 : 51 : 5×5 : 41 : 513-2719-1225.33
91 2 : 51 : 54 : 5×4 : 504-41120-911.67
94 5 : 45 : 25 : 15 : 4×4042011988.00

Группа C

Tsonkov
Zlatko
Zlateva
Kristina
Minca
Andrey
Timotic
Ivan
Köles
Balazs
+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,%Место
×5 : 35 : 05 : 25 : 44042091189.33
44 3 : 5×5 : 25 : 15 : 03121881073.00
49 0 : 52 : 5×5 : 24 : 513-21117-629.67
90 2 : 51 : 52 : 5×2 : 504-4720-138.33
95 4 : 50 : 55 : 45 : 2×2201416-248.67

Группа D

Skowerski
Karol
Abradjiev
Emilian
Stefanov
Georgi
Ursache
Felician
+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,%Место
×5 : 25 : 15 : 23031551091.67
43 2 : 5×2 : 55 : 012-1910-137.67
50 1 : 55 : 2×5 : 2211119262.33
89 2 : 50 : 52 : 5×03-3415-117.00

Группа E

Rozwadowski
Bartosz
Algafari
Nikolai
Maikan
Raul
Voicu
Sergiu
+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,%Место
×5 : 15 : 04 : 5211146867.33
42 1 : 5×4 : 50 : 503-3515-108.33
51 0 : 55 : 4×2 : 512-1714-733.00
88 5 : 45 : 05 : 2×303156990.33

Группа F

Turkowski
Michał
Georgiev
Ludmil
Balas
Alexandru
Vulpe
Andrei
+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,%Место
×5 : 35 : 15 : 2303156990.33
41 3 : 5×5 : 15 : 0211136766.67
52 1 : 51 : 5×3 : 503-3515-108.33
87 2 : 50 : 55 : 3×12-1713-633.67

Группа G

Piekarski
Konrad
Bechiarov
Nikolai
Kudryavcev
Artem
Denisova
Mariya
+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,%Место
×5 : 05 : 05 : 030315015100.00
40 0 : 5×5 : 05 : 0211105566.00
53 0 : 50 : 5×5 : 312-1513-831.00
86 0 : 50 : 53 : 5×03-3315-125.33

Группа H

Mrva
Milan
Davsh
Ben
Boroiu
Aleksandru
Seroshtan
Andrey
+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,%Место
×5 : 01 : 51 : 512-1710-335.67
39 0 : 5×0 : 50 : 503-3015-150.00
54 5 : 15 : 0×4 : 5211146867.33
85 5 : 15 : 05 : 4×3031551091.67

Группа I

Polach
Jaroslav
Obratenov
Juri
Braga
Mihai Robert
Lucker
Sergey
+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,%Место
×5 : 05 : 25 : 33031551091.67
38 0 : 5×3 : 52 : 503-3515-108.33
55 2 : 55 : 3×5 : 22111210262.00
84 3 : 55 : 22 : 5×12-11012-237.00

Группа J

Koniar
Jakub
Apostolova
Rositsa
Polovinchuk
Ekaterina
Polynnikov
Pavel
+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,%Место
10 ×5 : 05 : 35 : 13031541192.67
37 0 : 5×2 : 53 : 503-3515-108.33
56 3 : 55 : 2×5 : 42111311262.00
83 1 : 55 : 34 : 5×12-11013-336.33

Группа K

Ruslanov
Stanimir
Boichev
Martin
Gereg
Marek
Dudanec
Maksim
+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,%Место
11 ×5 : 35 : 03 : 5211138564.33
36 3 : 5×5 : 01 : 512-1910-137.67
57 0 : 50 : 5×5 : 412-1514-930.67
82 5 : 35 : 14 : 5×211149564.00

Группа L

Levova
Maria
Nagornaya
Viktoriya
Ghiorghiu
Michaela
Filipovic
Aleksandar
+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,%Место
12 ×0 : 55 : 22 : 512-1712-534.00
35 5 : 0×5 : 15 : 33031541192.67
58 2 : 51 : 5×4 : 503-3715-810.33
81 5 : 23 : 55 : 4×2111311262.00

Группа M

Zhelyaskov
Plamen
Galiev
Aleksadar
Dragne
Julian
Glisovic
Dragan
+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,%Место
13 ×4 : 55 : 42 : 512-11114-336.67
34 5 : 4×5 : 04 : 5211149564.00
59 4 : 50 : 5×2 : 503-3615-99.33
80 5 : 25 : 45 : 2×303158788.33

Группа N

Todorov
Martin
Spasov
Spasian
Doncevski
Trajce
Loncarski
Dragan
+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,%Место
14 ×0 : 55 : 24 : 512-1912-336.00
33 5 : 0×5 : 05 : 33031531294.33
60 2 : 50 : 5×3 : 503-3515-108.33
79 5 : 43 : 55 : 3×2111312161.33

Группа O

Armenkov
Nikolay
Mihajlovski
Zika
Gagiu
Elivis
Verbanov
Kalin
+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,%Место
15 ×4 : 55 : 45 : 12111410463.33
32 5 : 4×5 : 05 : 4303158788.33
61 4 : 50 : 5×1 : 503-3515-108.33
78 1 : 54 : 55 : 1×12-11011-137.67

Группа P

Klasovic
Andreja
Jelev
Georgi
Corbu
Catalin
Aceski
Darko
+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,%Место
16 ×0 : 55 : 05 : 0211105566.00
31 5 : 0×3 : 53 : 512-11110139.33
62 0 : 55 : 3×0 : 512-1513-831.00
77 0 : 55 : 35 : 0×211108262.33

Группа Q

Dungarov
Georgi
Fartunov
Georgi
Moraru
Dan
Vramsesvic
Lubomin
+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,%Место
17 ×1 : 55 : 25 : 1211118363.00
30 5 : 1×2 : 53 : 512-11011-137.67
63 2 : 55 : 2×0 : 512-1712-534.00
76 1 : 55 : 35 : 0×211118363.00

Группа R

Hubavenski
Nikolai
Vladyka
Robin
Ovidiu
Turcoane
Calesu
Alexandreu
+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,%Место
18 ×5 : 25 : 45 : 43031510586.67
29 2 : 5×5 : 02 : 512-1910-137.67
64 4 : 50 : 5×1 : 503-3515-108.33
75 4 : 55 : 25 : 1×211148665.00

Группа S

Spasov
Kristian
Walach
Kristian
Pacurar
Mircea
Klischar
Leonid
+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,%Место
19 ×5 : 15 : 05 : 43031551091.67
28 1 : 5×5 : 02 : 512-1810-236.67
65 0 : 50 : 5×0 : 503-3015-150.00
74 4 : 55 : 25 : 0×211147766.00

Группа T

Pravchev
Ivan
Pribanovic
Srdan
Popescu
Georg
Ranchev
Petar
+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,%Место
20 ×1 : 55 : 35 : 22111110161.33
27 5 : 1×5 : 45 : 4303159687.33
66 3 : 54 : 5×5 : 312-11213-138.00
73 2 : 54 : 53 : 5×03-3915-612.33

Группа U

Buzdrev
Emil
Danilov
Paule
Potcoava
Mihnea
Pacura
Vitaliy
+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,%Место
21 ×4 : 55 : 43 : 512-11214-237.33
26 5 : 4×3 : 51 : 512-1914-535.00
67 4 : 55 : 3×0 : 512-1913-435.33
72 5 : 35 : 15 : 0×3031541192.67

Группа V

Dimov
Radostin
Bardi
Enver
Rusu
Andrei
Tsetkov
Vasil
+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,%Место
22 ×5 : 15 : 12 : 5211127565.00
25 1 : 5×0 : 54 : 503-3515-108.33
68 1 : 55 : 0×5 : 1211116565.33
71 5 : 25 : 41 : 5×2111111060.67

Группа W

Kameshev
Krasimir
Bosevski
Aleksandr
Toader
Marian
Zaharia
Cristian
+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,%Место
23 ×5 : 23 : 55 : 2211139463.67
24 2 : 5×3 : 55 : 212-11012-237.00
69 5 : 35 : 3×5 : 3303159687.33
70 2 : 52 : 53 : 5×03-3715-810.33
#1
0
0
#2
5
7
#3
0
0
#4
0
0
#5
7
5
#6
0
0
#7
7
5
#8
0
0
#9
0
0
#10
5
7
#11
4
7
#12
0
0
#13
0
0
#14
7
5
#15
7
6
#16
0
0
#17
0
0
#18
1
7
#19
7
5
#20
0
0
#21
0
0
#22
7
1
#23
0
7
#24
0
0
#25
0
0
#26
0
7
#27
7
5
#28
0
0
#29
0
0
#30
0
0
#31
7
5
#32
0
0
#33
7
0
Место 17
#34
7
4
Место 17
#35
7
5
Место 17
#36
3
7
Место 17
#37
5
7
Место 17
#38
1
7
Место 17
#39
7
3
Место 17
#40
6
7
Место 17
#41
7
2
Место 17
#42
7
5
Место 17
#43
3
7
Место 17
#44
5
7
Место 17
#45
7
0
Место 17
#46
7
5
Место 17
#47
0
7
Место 17
#48
7
3
Место 17
#49
7
3
Место 9
#50
7
5
Место 9
#51
7
3
Место 9
#52
6
7
Место 9
#53
7
4
Место 9
#54
4
7
Место 9
#55
7
5
Место 9
#56
6
7
Место 9
#57
7
5
Место 5
#58
7
6
Место 5
#59
3
7
Место 5
#60
4
7
Место 5
#61
8
7
Полуфинал
#62
8
7
Полуфинал
#63
8
6
Финал
noplayer Asasbplayer B

Полуфинал

1/4 финала

1/8 финала

1/16 финала

Первый тур

Группа A

Группа B

Группа C

Группа D

Группа E

Финал

Группа G

Группа H

Группа I

Группа J

Группа K

Группа L

Группа M

Группа N

Группа O

Группа P

Группа Q

Группа R

Группа S

Группа T

Группа U

Группа V

Группа W

W1 3 5
W2 2 5
W3 2 5
W4 5 3
W5 5 3
W6 5 2
V1 1 5
V2 5 2
V3 5 4
V4 1 5
V5 5 0
V6 5 1
U1 5 3
U2 0 5
U3 4 5
U4 1 5
U5 5 4
U6 5 3
T1 5 4
T2 5 4
T3 5 1
T4 3 5
T5 2 5
T6 3 5
S1 1 5
S2 5 0
S3 2 5
S4 5 0
S5 5 4
S6 0 5
R1 2 5
R2 2 5
R3 5 0
R4 4 5
R5 5 1
R6 5 4
Q1 5 3
Q2 1 5
Q3 5 0
Q4 5 1
Q5 2 5
Q6 5 2
P1 5 3
P2 0 5
P3 0 5
P4 5 0
P5 3 5
P6 5 0
O1 5 1
O2 4 5
O3 1 5
O4 0 5
O5 4 5
O6 5 4
N1 0 5
N2 5 2
N3 4 5
N4 5 0
N5 5 3
N6 3 5
M1 4 5
M2 2 5
M3 5 4
M4 4 5
M5 5 0
M6 5 2
L1 5 4
L2 3 5
L3 5 2
L4 1 5
L5 2 5
L6 5 0
K1 3 5
K2 5 0
K3 5 3
K4 4 5
K5 5 1
K6 0 5
J1 5 4
J2 3 5
J3 5 2
J4 1 5
J5 5 3
J6 5 0
I1 5 0
I2 5 3
I3 5 2
I4 2 5
I5 3 5
I6 2 5
H1 5 0
H2 5 1
H3 5 4
H4 0 5
H5 0 5
H6 1 5
G1 0 5
G2 3 5
G3 0 5
G4 5 0
G5 5 0
G6 0 5
F1 2 5
F2 0 5
F3 5 3
F4 5 3
F5 5 1
F6 5 1
E1 5 4
E2 5 2
E3 5 0
E4 5 0
E5 5 1
E6 5 4
D1 2 5
D2 2 5
D3 0 5
D4 1 5
D5 5 2
D6 5 2
C1 5 0
C2 3 5
C3 5 1
C4 5 2
C5 4 5
C6 5 2
C7 5 4
C8 5 2
C9 5 0
C10 2 5
B1 1 5
B2 2 5
B3 4 5
B4 4 5
B5 3 5
B6 2 5
B7 5 1
B8 4 5
B9 5 0
B10 5 1
A1 3 5
A2 5 3
A3 4 5
A4 1 5
A5 5 4
A6 5 4
A7 3 5
A8 2 5
A9 3 5
A10 5 2
R1  2 5 7
R1  5 7 5
R1  7 7 5
R1  10 5 7
R1  11 4 7
R1  14 7 5
R1  15 7 6
R1  18 1 7
R1  19 7 5
R1  22 7 1
R1  23 0 7
R1  26 0 7
R1  27 7 5
R1  31 7 5
16F  33 7 0
16F  34 7 4
16F  35 7 5
16F  36 3 7
16F  37 5 7
16F  38 1 7
16F  39 7 3
16F  40 6 7
16F  41 7 2
16F  42 7 5
16F  43 3 7
16F  44 5 7
16F  45 7 0
16F  46 7 5
16F  47 0 7
16F  48 7 3
8F  49 7 3
8F  50 7 5
8F  51 7 3
8F  52 6 7
8F  53 7 4
8F  54 4 7
8F  55 7 5
8F  56 6 7
QF  57 7 5
QF  58 7 6
QF  59 3 7
QF  60 4 7
SF  61 8 7
SF  62 8 7
63 8 6
Место Игрок   г.р.зв.Город Очки
1 1984 Kielce 67.5
2 55.5
3-4 49.5
3-4 1991 Kielce 49.5
5-8 Sofia 45.5
5-8 Bratislava 45.5
5-8 Sokółka 45.5
5-8 Kielce 45.5
9-16 Russe 43.5
9-16 43.5
9-16 43.5
9-16 1979 43.5
9-16 43.5
9-16 Sofia 43.5
9-16 Buchаrest 43.5
9-16 1998 КМС Москва 43.5
17-32 39.5
17-32 39.5
17-32 Sofia 39.5
17-32 39.5
17-32 39.5
17-32 1970 Sofija 39.5
17-32 Buchаrest 39.5
17-32 39.5
17-32 Sofia 39.5
17-32 39.5
17-32 39.5
17-32 39.5
17-32 39.5
17-32 1981 МС Киев 39.5
17-32 1990 МСМК Киев 39.5
17-32 1995 МС Москва 39.5
33-46 31.5
33-46 31.5
33-46 31.5
33-46 31.5
33-46 31.5
33-46 31.5
33-46 31.5
33-46 31.5
33-46 1985 31.5
33-46 31.5
33-46 31.5
33-46 1994 МС Киев 31.5
33-46 1997 МСМК Киев 31.5
33-46 1995 МСМК Киев 31.5
47-69 24.5
47-69 24.5
47-69 24.5
47-69 24.5
47-69 Kavarna 24.5
47-69 Komárno 24.5
47-69 24.5
47-69 24.5
47-69 Prešov 24.5
47-69 24.5
47-69 24.5
47-69 Scopje 24.5
47-69 24.5
47-69 24.5
47-69 24.5
47-69 24.5
47-69 Prague 24.5
47-69 24.5
47-69 Brno 24.5
47-69 24.5
47-69 1999 Москва 24.5
47-69 1997 МС Москва 24.5
47-69 1997 КМС Москва 24.5
70-92 13.0
70-92 13.0
70-92 13.0
70-92 13.0
70-92 13.0
70-92 13.0
70-92 13.0
70-92 13.0
70-92 13.0
70-92 13.0
70-92 Prešov 13.0
70-92 13.0
70-92 13.0
70-92 13.0
70-92 Buchаrest 13.0
70-92 13.0
70-92 13.0
70-92 13.0
70-92 13.0
70-92 13.0
70-92 13.0
70-92 13.0
70-92 1996 1 Киев 13.0
93-95 1.5
93-95 1.5
93-95 1.5