03.05 09:52
#36 
Volkmer T. 
GER
5
12
Gattinger M. 
GER
7
Место 9-12
Жеребьёвка в олимпийку
03.05 09:52
#35 
Dainius A. 
LIT
4
11
Karamatić E. 
CRO
7
Место 9-12
Жеребьёвка в олимпийку
03.05 09:51
#34 
Blumczyński L. 
POL
7
10
Schuler J. 
GER
5
Место 9-12
Жеребьёвка в олимпийку
03.05 09:52
#33 
Malanowski E. 
POL
7
9
Dzhulay A. 
UKR
5
Место 9-12
Жеребьёвка в олимпийку
02.05 19:28
#32 
Tyuftyaev M. 
UKR
5
Volkmer T. 
GER
7
Место 13-16
02.05 19:28
#31 
Dainius A. 
LIT
7
Kokoszka A. 
POL
3
Место 13-16
02.05 14:39
#30 
Cyrul J. 
POL
3
Blumczyński L. 
POL
7
Место 13-16
02.05 19:28
#29 
Malanowski E. 
POL
7
Jonauskas G. 
LIT
3
Место 13-16
02.05 14:40
#24 
Kłusakiewicz M. 
POL
0
8
Volkmer T. 
GER
7
Место 17-18
#22 
Walk Over 
6
Kokoszka A. 
POL
#20 
Walk Over 
4
Blumczyński L. 
POL
#19 
Walk Over 
3
Cyrul J. 
POL
02.05 14:39
#17 
Prokopiev A. 
RUS
1
1
Malanowski E. 
POL
7
Место 17-18
#21 
Walk Over 
5
Dainius A. 
LIT
#23 
Walk Over 
7
Tyuftyaev M. 
UKR
#18 
Walk Over 
2
Jonauskas G. 
LIT
#7 
23
Walk Over 
10
Karamatić E. 
CRO
#4 
13
Dainius A. 
LIT
20
Walk Over 
#2 
9
Tyuftyaev M. 
UKR
24
Walk Over 
02.05 09:54
#1 
17
Prokopiev A. 
RUS
3
16
Volkmer T. 
GER
7
#3 
21
Walk Over 
12
Kokoszka A. 
POL
02.05 09:55
#8 
15
Kłusakiewicz M. 
POL
1
18
Malanowski E. 
POL
7
#5 
19
Walk Over 
14
Blumczyński L. 
POL
#6 
11
Gattinger M. 
GER
22
Walk Over 
02.05 12:09
#16 
2
Dinsmore F. 
IRL
7
Malanowski E. 
POL
3
проигравший на 1
02.05 09:55
#15 
7
Jonauskas G. 
LIT
2
Karamatić E. 
CRO
7
проигравший на 2
02.05 09:55
#14 
6
Cyrul J. 
POL
4
Gattinger M. 
GER
7
проигравший на 3
02.05 09:55
#13 
3
Tahti J. 
FIN
7
Blumczyński L. 
POL
0
проигравший на 4
02.05 09:55
#12 
4
Luton D. 
ENG
7
Dainius A. 
LIT
1
проигравший на 5
02.05 09:54
#11 
5
Dzhulay A. 
UKR
7
Kokoszka A. 
POL
5
проигравший на 6
02.05 09:54
#10 
8
Schuler J. 
GER
7
Tyuftyaev M. 
UKR
5
проигравший на 7
02.05 12:10
#9 
1
Larsson H. 
SWE
7
Volkmer T. 
GER
2
проигравший на 8
02.05 18:03
#28 
Karamatić E. 
CRO
1
Dinsmore F. 
IRL
7
проигравший на 11
02.05 12:11
#27 
Tahti J. 
FIN
7
Gattinger M. 
GER
1
проигравший на 12
02.05 12:11
#26 
Dzhulay A. 
UKR
6
Luton D. 
ENG
7
проигравший на 9
02.05 18:03
#25 
Larsson H. 
SWE
7
Schuler J. 
GER
2
проигравший на 10
03.05 12:56
#40 
Dinsmore F. 
IRL
7
16
Malanowski E. 
POL
6
Место 5-8
03.05 12:56
#39 
Tahti J. 
FIN
7
15
Karamatić E. 
CRO
1
Место 5-8
03.05 12:56
#38 
Luton D. 
ENG
4
14
Blumczyński L. 
POL
7
Место 5-8
03.05 12:56
#37 
Larsson H. 
SWE
7
13
Gattinger M. 
GER
1
Место 5-8
03.05 16:41
#42 
Tahti J. 
FIN
7
Dinsmore F. 
IRL
4
Полуфинал
03.05 15:07
#41 
Larsson H. 
SWE
7
Blumczyński L. 
POL
5
Полуфинал
03.05 20:36
#43 
Larsson H. 
SWE
7
Tahti J. 
FIN
3
Финал
Олимпийка