03.05 11:09
#49 
Rahmetov A. 
CZE
1
9
Dieter J. 
USA
3
Место 9-12
Жеребьёвка в олимпийку
03.05 12:03
#50 
Kalinichenko Y. 
BUL
2
10
Pchelin K. 
LIT
3
Место 9-12
Жеребьёвка в олимпийку
03.05 11:31
#51 
Mel'nik S. 
CZE
0
11
Murat P. 
POL
-1
Место 9-12
Жеребьёвка в олимпийку
03.05 12:04
#52 
Parizere L. 
LAT
3
12
Ostrowski P. 
POL
0
Место 9-12
Жеребьёвка в олимпийку
03.05 09:38
#45 
Rahmetov A. 
CZE
3
Almakaev A. 
BEL
0
Место 13-16
03.05 09:38
#46 
Sukhov A. 
GER
1
Kalinichenko Y. 
BUL
3
Место 13-16
03.05 09:37
#47 
Mel'nik S. 
CZE
3
Albulov A. 
ESP
1
Место 13-16
03.05 09:37
#48 
Parizere L. 
LAT
3
Iliopol A. 
GER
1
Место 13-16
02.05 16:11
#33 
Rahmetov A. 
CZE
3
1
Aguzov I. 
ESP
2
Место 17-24
02.05 18:56
#34 
Almakaev A. 
BEL
3
2
Kerimov Z. 
CZE
1
Место 17-24
02.05 18:55
#35 
Kim V. 
GER
-1
3
Sukhov A. 
GER
0
Место 17-24
02.05 18:36
#36 
Polevoy V. 
GER
1
4
Kalinichenko Y. 
BUL
3
Место 17-24
02.05 16:31
#37 
Shciga A. 
POL
1
5
Mel'nik S. 
CZE
3
Место 17-24
02.05 18:23
#38 
Albulov A. 
ESP
3
6
Bojarovich R. 
LIT
0
Место 17-24
02.05 18:07
#39 
Parizere L. 
LAT
3
7
Kovalevskiy K. 
GER
0
Место 17-24
02.05 16:30
#40 
Niewęgłowski J. 
POL
-1
8
Iliopol A. 
GER
0
Место 17-24
#25 
Walk Over 
Rahmetov A. 
CZE
02.05 12:41
#26 
Kalinichenko A. 
BUL
1
Almakaev A. 
BEL
3
Место 25-29
02.05 13:08
#27 
Kim V. 
GER
0
Gardjas K. 
POL
-1
Место 25-29
02.05 14:07
#28 
Polevoy V. 
GER
3
Bugakov S. 
ESP
2
Место 25-29
#29 
Walk Over 
Shciga A. 
POL
02.05 14:39
#30 
Albulov A. 
ESP
3
Klimov V. 
BUL
1
Место 25-29
02.05 15:10
#31 
Parizere L. 
LAT
3
Golub A. 
GER
0
Место 25-29
#32 
Niewęgłowski J. 
POL
Walk Over 
#1 
1
Iliopol A. 
GER
32
Walk Over 
02.05 09:49
#2 
17
Pchelin K. 
LIT
3
16
Rahmetov A. 
CZE
1
02.05 09:51
#3 
9
Kalinichenko A. 
BUL
0
24
Skoneczny M. 
POL
3
02.05 09:52
#4 
25
Almakaev A. 
BEL
0
8
Kovalevskiy K. 
GER
3
02.05 10:02
#5 
5
Oleinik D. 
LIT
0
28
Kim V. 
GER
-1
02.05 09:53
#6 
21
Gardjas K. 
POL
-1
12
Bojarovich R. 
LIT
0
02.05 10:46
#7 
13
Dieter J. 
USA
3
20
Polevoy V. 
GER
1
02.05 10:06
#8 
29
Bugakov S. 
ESP
0
4
Mel'nik S. 
CZE
3
#9 
3
Arutyunyan G. 
POL
30
Walk Over 
02.05 10:54
#10 
19
Shciga A. 
POL
2
14
Kalinichenko Y. 
BUL
3
02.05 11:18
#11 
11
Sukhov A. 
GER
3
22
Albulov A. 
ESP
2
02.05 11:21
#12 
27
Klimov V. 
BUL
0
6
Ostrowski P. 
POL
3
02.05 11:32
#13 
7
Parizere L. 
LAT
2
26
Kerimov Z. 
CZE
3
02.05 11:58
#14 
23
Golub A. 
GER
0
10
Murat P. 
POL
3
02.05 12:35
#15 
15
Aguzov I. 
ESP
0
18
Niewęgłowski J. 
POL
-1
#16 
31
Walk Over 
2
Isajenko A. 
LIT
02.05 13:12
#17 
Iliopol A. 
GER
2
Pchelin K. 
LIT
3
проигравший на 8
02.05 15:15
#18 
Skoneczny M. 
POL
3
Kovalevskiy K. 
GER
1
проигравший на 7
02.05 10:15
#19 
Oleinik D. 
LIT
3
Bojarovich R. 
LIT
0
проигравший на 6
02.05 13:46
#20 
Dieter J. 
USA
3
Mel'nik S. 
CZE
1
проигравший на 5
02.05 14:23
#21 
Arutyunyan G. 
POL
3
Kalinichenko Y. 
BUL
0
проигравший на 4
02.05 15:20
#22 
Sukhov A. 
GER
2
Ostrowski P. 
POL
3
проигравший на 3
02.05 15:57
#23 
Kerimov Z. 
CZE
2
Murat P. 
POL
3
проигравший на 2
02.05 13:19
#24 
Aguzov I. 
ESP
2
Isajenko A. 
LIT
3
проигравший на 1
02.05 18:53
#41 
Pchelin K. 
LIT
1
Skoneczny M. 
POL
3
проигравший на 10
02.05 19:33
#42 
Oleinik D. 
LIT
3
Dieter J. 
USA
0
проигравший на 9
02.05 19:54
#43 
Arutyunyan G. 
POL
3
Ostrowski P. 
POL
1
проигравший на 12
02.05 19:26
#44 
Murat P. 
POL
1
Isajenko A. 
LIT
3
проигравший на 11
03.05 13:05
#53 
Skoneczny M. 
POL
3
13
Mel'nik S. 
CZE
2
Место 5-8
03.05 12:45
#54 
Oleinik D. 
LIT
3
14
Pchelin K. 
LIT
2
Место 5-8
03.05 13:04
#55 
Arutyunyan G. 
POL
1
15
Parizere L. 
LAT
3
Место 5-8
03.05 12:46
#56 
Isajenko A. 
LIT
3
16
Dieter J. 
USA
2
Место 5-8
03.05 15:04
#57 
Skoneczny M. 
POL
0
Oleinik D. 
LIT
3
Место 3-4
03.05 15:01
#58 
Parizere L. 
LAT
0
Isajenko A. 
LIT
3
Место 3-4
03.05 18:54
#59 
Oleinik D. 
LIT
3
Isajenko A. 
LIT
2
Финал
Олимпийка