Информация о турнире

Федерация спортивного бильярда Украины
Дисциплина
Снукер
Категория
Клубный
Тип
Индивидуальный
Место проведения
Червона Рута, Львов, ул. Хуторивка 26, +38(032) 27-30-90
Начало турнира
Thursday 22.04.10
Окончание турнира
25.04.10
# Игрок г.р.зв.Город жерМестоОчки
1 1980 Киев 4041-421.0
2 1988 Львов 2817-2413.0
3 1998 КМС Червоноград 533-405.0
4 1972 Львов 4133-405.0
5 Червоноград 3433-405.0
6 Львов 245-819.0
7 1965 Одесса 1041-421.0
8 1956 Львов 3033-405.0
9 1982 Червоноград 15322.0
10 1965 Львов 2917-2413.0
11 Львов 2317-2413.0
12 1990 Киев 25-819.0
13 1981 Львов 229-1617.0
14 1975 Червоноград 817-2413.0
15 1949 Червоноград 45-819.0
16 1986 Львов 2733-405.0
17 1987 МС Киев 1140.0
18 1970 МС Киев 79-1617.0
19 1983 1 Хмельницкий 2025-329.0
20 1992 Киев 3725-329.0
21 1986 Львов 429-1617.0
22 Львов 1333-405.0
23 1965 Киев 3525-329.0
24 1984 Львов 3125-329.0
25 1984 Обухов 1817-2413.0
26 1969 КМС Киев 69-1617.0
27 1972 КМС Тернополь 3225-329.0
28 1978 Киев 199-1617.0
29 1986 КМС Тернополь 39-1617.0
30 Львов 3333-405.0
31 1950 Червоноград 259-1617.0
32 1970 КМС Харьков 125-819.0
33 1984 Обухов 1417-2413.0
34 Львов 3925-329.0
35 1989 Львов 169-1617.0
36 1982 Львов 21228.0
37 1984 Львов 1117-2413.0
38 1986 Львов 36322.0
39 1982 Червоноград 3825-329.0
40 1972 Львов 2633-405.0
41 Львов 1717-2413.0
42 1985 Львов 925-329.0

Группа A

Isaenko
Sergey
Stolyarchuk
Artem
Sharabura
Ostap
Nakonechnyy
Igor'
Paska
Roman
+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,%Место
×2 : 02 : 02 : 02 : 0404808100.00
16 0 : 2×2 : 02 : 12 : 031263372.00
17 0 : 20 : 2×2 : 02 : 122045-148.00
32 0 : 21 : 20 : 2×2 : 013-236-327.67
33 0 : 20 : 21 : 20 : 2×04-418-73.67

Группа B

Zaharov
Aleksandr
Gusar
Roman
Malaglovec
Andrey
Lozinskiy
Bogdan
Gayduchik
Anatoliy
+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,%Место
×2 : 02 : 02 : 02 : 0404808100.00
15 0 : 2×2 : 02 : 02 : 031262475.00
18 0 : 20 : 2×2 : 01 : 213-236-327.67
31 0 : 20 : 20 : 2×2 : 013-226-425.00
34 0 : 20 : 22 : 10 : 2×13-227-524.00

Группа C

Ostrovskiy
Ruslan
Poremskiy
Sergey
Nezdymovskiy
Vyacheslav
German
Yuriy
Levickiy
Yuriy
+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,%Место
×2 : 02 : 12 : 02 : 040481796.00
14 0 : 2×0 : 22 : 02 : 022044050.00
19 1 : 22 : 0×2 : 02 : 031272575.67
30 0 : 20 : 20 : 2×0 : 204-408-80.00
35 0 : 20 : 20 : 22 : 0×13-226-425.00

Группа D

Ivaniv
Svyatoslav
Kuchvara
Igor'
Koval'
Sergey
Delyatinskiy
Stepan
Stecishin
Petr
+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,%Место
×2 : 02 : 12 : 11 : 231274371.00
13 0 : 2×0 : 20 : 21 : 204-418-73.67
20 1 : 22 : 0×0 : 21 : 213-246-230.00
29 1 : 22 : 02 : 0×1 : 222064253.33
36 2 : 12 : 12 : 12 : 1×40484488.67

Группа E

Vishnevskiy
Vladislav
Popov
Roman
Stolyarchuk
Maksim
Aliev
Oktay
Kocyubinskiy
Egor
+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,%Место
×0 : 20 : 21 : 20 : 204-418-73.67
12 2 : 0×2 : 02 : 02 : 140481796.00
21 2 : 00 : 2×2 : 02 : 031262475.00
28 2 : 10 : 20 : 2×2 : 122046-246.67
37 2 : 01 : 20 : 21 : 2×13-246-230.00

Группа F

Mironyuk
Viktor
Struk
Yuriy
Zaharov
Vladimir
Ivasiv
Andrey
Fedyshak
Nikolay
+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,%Место
×2 : 12 : 12 : 02 : 140483590.67
11 1 : 2×0 : 22 : 12 : 022055050.00
22 1 : 22 : 0×2 : 02 : 131273473.33
27 0 : 21 : 20 : 2×1 : 204-428-66.67
38 1 : 20 : 21 : 22 : 1×13-247-328.67

Группа G

Kas'yanov
Aleksandr
Gel'chin
Oleg
Diychuk
Igor'
Homutova
Irina
Smirnov
Andrey
Kryvko
Bogdan
+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,%Место
×2 : 02 : 02 : 02 : 02 : 1505101996.67
10 0 : 2×0 : 20 : 20 : 20 : 205-5010-100.00
23 0 : 22 : 0×2 : 02 : 10 : 232165158.00
26 0 : 22 : 00 : 2×0 : 20 : 214-328-620.00
39 0 : 22 : 01 : 22 : 0×0 : 223-156-141.67
42 1 : 22 : 02 : 02 : 02 : 0×41392780.33

Группа H

Ivaniv
Vitaliy
Yacuta
Aleksandr
Gelish
Roman
Podolyak
Bogdan
Aleksandrovich
Svyatoslav
Voh
Yuriy
+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,%Место
×2 : 00 : 22 : 11 : 22 : 032175259.33
0 : 2×0 : 20 : 22 : 02 : 023-146-240.00
24 2 : 02 : 0×2 : 02 : 02 : 050510010100.00
25 1 : 22 : 00 : 2×2 : 02 : 032174361.00
40 2 : 10 : 20 : 20 : 2×0 : 214-329-719.33
41 0 : 20 : 20 : 20 : 22 : 0×14-328-620.00
#1
3
0
Место 9
#2
1
3
Место 9
#3
3
0
Место 9
#4
1
3
Место 9
#5
0
3
Место 9
#6
3
1
Место 9
#7
1
3
Место 9
#8
0
3
Место 9
#9
3
0
Место 5
#10
2
3
Место 5
#11
3
2
Место 5
#12
3
1
Место 5
#13
3
0
Полуфинал
#14
0
3
Полуфинал
#15
3
1
Финал
noplayer Asasbplayer B

Полуфинал

1/4 финала

1/8 финала

Группа A

Группа B

Группа C

Группа D

Группа E

Финал

Группа G

Группа H

H1 0 2
H2 0 2
H3 2 1
H4 0 2
H5 0 2
H6 0 2
H7 0 2
H8 0 2
H9 0 2
H10 2 0
H11 2 0
H12 2 0
H13 2 1
H14 2 0
H15 2 0
G1 0 2
G2 0 2
G3 0 2
G4 0 2
G5 0 2
G6 0 2
G7 0 2
G8 2 1
G9 2 0
G10 2 1
G11 2 0
G12 2 0
G13 2 0
G14 2 0
G15 2 0
F1 2 0
F2 1 2
F3 2 0
F4 2 1
F5 0 2
F6 1 2
F7 1 2
F8 2 1
F9 2 1
F10 2 0
E1 2 1
E2 2 1
E3 0 2
E4 0 2
E5 0 2
E6 0 2
E7 0 2
E8 1 2
E9 0 2
E10 2 0
D1 1 2
D2 2 0
D3 2 0
D4 1 2
D5 2 1
D6 2 0
D7 1 2
D8 2 0
D9 1 2
D10 1 2
C1 0 2
C2 0 2
C3 0 2
C4 0 2
C5 0 2
C6 0 2
C7 0 2
C8 1 2
C9 2 0
C10 2 0
B1 0 2
B2 0 2
B3 0 2
B4 2 1
B5 0 2
B6 2 0
B7 2 0
B8 2 0
B9 2 0
B10 0 2
A1 2 0
A2 2 0
A3 2 0
A4 2 0
A5 2 0
A6 1 2
A7 0 2
A8 0 2
A9 1 2
A10 2 0
8F  1 3 0
8F  2 1 3
8F  3 3 0
8F  4 1 3
8F  5 0 3
8F  6 3 1
8F  7 1 3
8F  8 0 3
QF  9 3 0
QF  10 2 3
QF  11 3 2
QF  12 3 1
SF  13 3 0
SF  14 0 3
15 3 1
Место Игрок г.р.зв.Город Очки
1 1987 МС Киев 40.0
2 1982 Львов 28.0
3 1982 Червоноград 22.0
3 1986 Львов 22.0
5-8 Львов 19.0
5-8 1990 Киев 19.0
5-8 1949 Червоноград 19.0
5-8 1970 КМС Харьков 19.0
9-16 1981 Львов 17.0
9-16 1970 МС Киев 17.0
9-16 1986 Львов 17.0
9-16 1969 КМС Киев 17.0
9-16 1978 Киев 17.0
9-16 1986 КМС Тернополь 17.0
9-16 1950 Червоноград 17.0
9-16 1989 Львов 17.0
17-24 1988 Львов 13.0
17-24 1965 Львов 13.0
17-24 Львов 13.0
17-24 1975 Червоноград 13.0
17-24 1984 Обухов 13.0
17-24 1984 Обухов 13.0
17-24 1984 Львов 13.0
17-24 Львов 13.0
25-32 1983 1 Хмельницкий 9.0
25-32 1992 Киев 9.0
25-32 1965 Киев 9.0
25-32 1984 Львов 9.0
25-32 1972 КМС Тернополь 9.0
25-32 Львов 9.0
25-32 1982 Червоноград 9.0
25-32 1985 Львов 9.0
33-40 1998 КМС Червоноград 5.0
33-40 1972 Львов 5.0
33-40 Червоноград 5.0
33-40 1956 Львов 5.0
33-40 1986 Львов 5.0
33-40 Львов 5.0
33-40 Львов 5.0
33-40 1972 Львов 5.0
41-42 1980 Киев 1.0
41-42 1965 Одесса 1.0