Информация о турнире

Baltic Snooker League
Дисциплина
Снукер
Категория
Клубный
Тип
Индивидуальный
Место проведения
SNOOKER AKADĒMIJA,   Латвия, Riga, Braslas iela 22
Начало турнира
Saturday 19.11.16
Окончание турнира
20.11.16
# Игрок   г.р.зв.Город жерМестоОчки
1 1981 МС Москва  5-87.5
2 2004 Rīga  0.0
3 1997 Salaspils  129.5
4 2005 Rīga  9-165.5
5 1985 Kaunas  5-87.5
6 1971 Vilnius  9-165.5
7 2007 Rīga  0.0
8 1990 Rīga  217.5
9 1981 Vilnius  5-87.5
10 1994 Vilnius  3-411.5
11 1969 Rīga  9-165.5
12 2000 Rīga  9-165.5
13 Rīga  9-165.5
14 1963 Rīga  9-165.5
15 2006 Rīga   19 0.5
16 1977 Минск  5-87.5
17 1972 Минск  9-165.5
18 1998 Минск  3-411.5
19 1988 МС Минск  9-165.5

Группа a

Balishyan
Arsen
Jankovskis
Aleksejs
Maisiejus
Mindaugas
Sergejevs (jr.)
Sergejs
Zhizhins
Artemijs
Vasilev
Sergey
Kalinovskiy (j)
Vladislav
+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,%Место
×1 : 01 : 01 : 01 : 01 : 00 : 151451483.00
0 : 1×1 : 00 : 11 : 00 : 10 : 124-224-233.00
0 : 10 : 1×1 : 01 : 00 : 11 : 033033050.00
0 : 11 : 00 : 1×1 : 00 : 10 : 124-224-233.00
0 : 10 : 10 : 10 : 1×0 : 10 : 106-606-60.00
0 : 11 : 01 : 01 : 01 : 0×0 : 142242266.00
1 : 01 : 00 : 11 : 01 : 01 : 0×51451483.00

Группа b

Judins
Rodions
Kalninsh
Filips
Puodzhiunas
Tomas
Sergejev
Sergejs
Zaicevs
Aleksandrs
Kalinovskiy
Vladimir
+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,%Место
×1 : 01 : 01 : 01 : 01 : 0505505100.00
0 : 1×0 : 11 : 00 : 10 : 114-314-320.00
0 : 11 : 0×1 : 01 : 01 : 041341380.00
0 : 10 : 10 : 1×1 : 00 : 114-314-320.00
0 : 11 : 00 : 10 : 1×1 : 023-123-140.00
0 : 11 : 00 : 11 : 00 : 1×23-123-140.00

Группа c

Korolkov
Sergej
Pripjoks
Andrejs
Prisjazhnuka
Anna
Schulte-Ebbert
Vilius
Sovershennijs
Sergejs
Tumilovich
Anastasiya
+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,%Место
×1 : 01 : 01 : 01 : 01 : 0505505100.00
0 : 1×0 : 10 : 10 : 10 : 105-505-50.00
0 : 11 : 0×0 : 11 : 01 : 032132160.00
0 : 11 : 01 : 0×1 : 01 : 041341380.00
0 : 11 : 00 : 10 : 1×1 : 023-123-140.00
0 : 11 : 00 : 10 : 10 : 1×14-314-320.00
#9
3
0
Место 9
#10
1
3
Место 9
#11
3
2
Место 9
#12
1
3
Место 9
#13
3
2
Место 9
#14
1
3
Место 9
#15
3
1
Место 9
#16
1
3
Место 9
#17
3
0
Место 5
#18
0
3
Место 5
#19
3
0
Место 5
#20
3
0
Место 5
#21
3
1
Полуфинал
#22
2
3
Полуфинал
#23
4
1
Финал
noplayer Asasbplayer B

Финал

Полуфинал

1/4 финала

Второй тур

Группа a

Группа b

Группа c

grc  c1 1 0
grc  c2 1 0
grc  c3 1 0
grc  c4 1 0
grc  c5 1 0
grc  c6 0 1
grc  c7 1 0
grc  c8 0 1
grc  c9 1 0
grc  c10 0 1
grc  c11 0 1
grc  c12 0 1
grc  c13 1 0
grc  c14 1 0
grc  c15 0 1
grb  b1 0 1
grb  b2 0 1
grb  b3 1 0
grb  b4 0 1
grb  b5 1 0
grb  b6 0 1
grb  b7 1 0
grb  b8 0 1
grb  b9 0 1
grb  b10 0 1
grb  b11 1 0
grb  b12 1 0
grb  b13 1 0
grb  b14 1 0
grb  b15 0 1
gra  a1 0 1
gra  a2 1 0
gra  a3 0 1
gra  a4 0 1
gra  a5 1 0
gra  a6 1 0
gra  a7 1 0
gra  a8 1 0
gra  a9 1 0
gra  a10 0 1
gra  a11 0 1
gra  a12 0 1
gra  a13 1 0
gra  a14 1 0
gra  a15 0 1
gra  a16 0 1
gra  a17 1 0
gra  a18 0 1
gra  a19 0 1
gra  a20 1 0
gra  a21 1 0
R2  9 3 0
R2  10 1 3
R2  11 3 2
R2  12 1 3
R2  13 3 2
R2  14 1 3
R2  15 3 1
R2  16 1 3
QF  17 3 0
QF  18 0 3
QF  19 3 0
QF  20 3 0
SF  21 3 1
SF  22 2 3
23 4 1
Место Игрок   г.р.зв.Город Очки
1 1997 Salaspils 29.5
2 1990 Rīga 17.5
3-4 1994 Vilnius 11.5
3-4 1998 Минск 11.5
5-8 1981 МС Москва 7.5
5-8 1985 Kaunas 7.5
5-8 1981 Vilnius 7.5
5-8 1977 Минск 7.5
9-16 2005 Rīga 5.5
9-16 1971 Vilnius 5.5
9-16 1969 Rīga 5.5
9-16 2000 Rīga 5.5
9-16 Rīga 5.5
9-16 1963 Rīga 5.5
9-16 1972 Минск 5.5
9-16 1988 МС Минск 5.5
 19  2006 Rīga 0.5
2004 Rīga  
2007 Rīga