11.02 16:21
#65 
Londarev A. 
GER
2
17
Kim V. 
GER
1
Место 17-24
победитель на 29
11.02 16:19
#66 
Boyd A. 
GER
2
18
Efaev S. 
GER
1
Место 17-24
победитель на 30
11.02 16:19
#67 
Darvin M. 
GER
1
19
Mackov A. 
GER
2
Место 17-24
победитель на 31
11.02 16:18
#68 
Kovalevskiy K. 
GER
2
20
Chipenko R. 
GER
0
Место 17-24
победитель на 32
11.02 17:13
#69 
Galustyan N. 
GER
2
21
Polevoy V. 
GER
0
Место 17-24
победитель на 25
11.02 17:03
#70 
Morec N. 
GER
1
22
Menninen J. 
FIN
2
Место 17-24
победитель на 26
11.02 16:59
#71 
Kamf Y. 
GER
0
23
Perlovich A. 
GER
2
Место 17-24
победитель на 27
11.02 16:48
#72 
Tomilov A. 
GER
2
24
Putin A. 
ESP
0
Место 17-24
победитель на 28
11.02 14:07
#57 
Londarev A. 
GER
2
Gusev A. 
ESP
0
Место 25-32
11.02 13:57
#58 
Boyd A. 
GER
2
Gerber V. 
GER
0
Место 25-32
11.02 13:48
#59 
Voroncova S. 
LAT
1
Darvin M. 
GER
2
Место 25-32
11.02 14:13
#60 
Iliopol A. 
GER
0
Kovalevskiy K. 
GER
2
Место 25-32
11.02 14:21
#61 
Galustyan N. 
GER
2
Potas M. 
SVK
1
Место 25-32
11.02 13:44
#62 
Gul'ceva O. 
ESP
0
Morec N. 
GER
2
Место 25-32
11.02 13:35
#63 
Perez A. 
ESP
0
Kamf Y. 
GER
2
Место 25-32
11.02 14:37
#64 
Tomilov A. 
GER
2
Ostanin K. 
BEL
1
Место 25-32
11.02 13:07
#33 
Gardjas K. 
POL
1
1
Londarev A. 
GER
2
Место 33-36
#34 
Walk Over 
2
Gusev A. 
ESP
#35 
Walk Over 
3
Boyd A. 
GER
#36 
Walk Over 
4
Gerber V. 
GER
#37 
Walk Over 
5
Voroncova S. 
LAT
#38 
Walk Over 
6
Darvin M. 
GER
#39 
Walk Over 
7
Iliopol A. 
GER
11.02 13:19
#40 
Alanko T. 
FIN
0
8
Kovalevskiy K. 
GER
2
Место 33-36
11.02 13:12
#41 
Arndt A. 
GER
0
9
Galustyan N. 
GER
2
Место 33-36
#42 
Walk Over 
10
Potas M. 
SVK
#43 
Walk Over 
11
Gul'ceva O. 
ESP
#44 
Walk Over 
12
Morec N. 
GER
#45 
Walk Over 
13
Perez A. 
ESP
#46 
Walk Over 
14
Kamf Y. 
GER
#47 
Walk Over 
15
Tomilov A. 
GER
11.02 13:01
#48 
Ostanin K. 
BEL
2
16
Golub A. 
GER
0
Место 33-36
11.02 09:55
#1 
33
Gardjas K. 
POL
1
32
Golub A. 
GER
2
#2 
17
Tomilov A. 
GER
48
Walk Over 
#3 
41
Walk Over 
24
Kamf Y. 
GER
#4 
25
Perez A. 
ESP
40
Walk Over 
#5 
37
Walk Over 
28
Morec N. 
GER
#6 
21
Efaev S. 
GER
44
Walk Over 
#7 
45
Walk Over 
20
Potas M. 
SVK
11.02 10:49
#8 
29
Alanko T. 
FIN
0
36
Galustyan N. 
GER
2
11.02 10:57
#9 
35
Arndt A. 
GER
1
30
Putin A. 
ESP
2
#10 
19
Iliopol A. 
GER
46
Walk Over 
#11 
43
Walk Over 
22
Darvin M. 
GER
#12 
27
Perlovich A. 
GER
38
Walk Over 
#13 
39
Walk Over 
26
Gerber V. 
GER
#14 
23
Boyd A. 
GER
42
Walk Over 
#15 
47
Walk Over 
18
Polevoy V. 
GER
11.02 09:56
#16 
31
Ostanin K. 
BEL
0
34
Londarev A. 
GER
2
11.02 11:40
#17 
1
Arutyunyan G. 
POL
2
Golub A. 
GER
1
проигравший на 16
11.02 09:56
#18 
Tomilov A. 
GER
1
16
Chipenko R. 
GER
2
проигравший на 15
11.02 10:14
#19 
9
Nykanen J. 
FIN
2
Kamf Y. 
GER
0
проигравший на 14
11.02 11:11
#20 
Mackov A. 
GER
2
8
Perez A. 
ESP
0
проигравший на 13
11.02 09:58
#21 
5
Vlasova R. 
ITA
2
Morec N. 
GER
1
проигравший на 12
11.02 12:32
#22 
Efaev S. 
GER
2
12
Gul'ceva O. 
ESP
0
проигравший на 11
11.02 11:19
#23 
13
Potas M. 
SVK
0
Kim V. 
GER
2
проигравший на 10
11.02 11:27
#24 
Galustyan N. 
GER
0
4
Parizere L. 
LAT
2
проигравший на 9
11.02 12:13
#25 
3
Kovalevskiy K. 
GER
1
Putin A. 
ESP
2
проигравший на 8
11.02 11:50
#26 
Iliopol A. 
GER
0
14
Parikka T. 
FIN
2
проигравший на 7
11.02 12:17
#27 
11
Horishin V. 
CZE
2
Darvin M. 
GER
0
проигравший на 6
11.02 12:06
#28 
Perlovich A. 
GER
2
6
Voroncova S. 
LAT
0
проигравший на 5
11.02 12:19
#29 
7
Menninen J. 
FIN
2
Gerber V. 
GER
0
проигравший на 4
11.02 12:34
#30 
Boyd A. 
GER
0
10
Yangurazov R. 
CZE
2
проигравший на 3
11.02 13:00
#31 
15
Gusev A. 
ESP
0
Polevoy V. 
GER
2
проигравший на 2
11.02 11:52
#32 
Londarev A. 
GER
0
2
Mel'nik S. 
CZE
2
проигравший на 1
11.02 14:43
#49 
Arutyunyan G. 
POL
3
Chipenko R. 
GER
0
проигравший на 20
11.02 14:48
#50 
Nykanen J. 
FIN
3
Mackov A. 
GER
0
проигравший на 19
11.02 15:03
#51 
Vlasova R. 
ITA
3
Efaev S. 
GER
1
проигравший на 18
11.02 15:13
#52 
Kim V. 
GER
0
Parizere L. 
LAT
3
проигравший на 17
11.02 15:17
#53 
Putin A. 
ESP
1
Parikka T. 
FIN
3
проигравший на 24
11.02 15:26
#54 
Horishin V. 
CZE
3
Perlovich A. 
GER
0
проигравший на 23
11.02 15:46
#55 
Menninen J. 
FIN
0
Yangurazov R. 
CZE
3
проигравший на 22
11.02 16:09
#56 
Polevoy V. 
GER
1
Mel'nik S. 
CZE
3
проигравший на 21
12.02 09:17
#73 
Arutyunyan G. 
POL
3
25
Galustyan N. 
GER
1
Место 9-16
12.02 09:18
#74 
Nykanen J. 
FIN
3
26
Menninen J. 
FIN
1
Место 9-16
12.02 09:19
#75 
Vlasova R. 
ITA
3
27
Perlovich A. 
GER
2
Место 9-16
12.02 09:19
#76 
Parizere L. 
LAT
3
28
Tomilov A. 
GER
1
Место 9-16
12.02 09:19
#77 
Parikka T. 
FIN
3
29
Londarev A. 
GER
1
Место 9-16
11.02 17:44
#78 
Horishin V. 
CZE
1
30
Boyd A. 
GER
3
Место 9-16
11.02 17:33
#79 
Yangurazov R. 
CZE
3
31
Mackov A. 
GER
0
Место 9-16
11.02 17:31
#80 
Mel'nik S. 
CZE
3
32
Kovalevskiy K. 
GER
2
Место 9-16
12.02 11:36
#81 
Arutyunyan G. 
POL
3
Nykanen J. 
FIN
1
Место 5-8
12.02 11:31
#82 
Vlasova R. 
ITA
0
Parizere L. 
LAT
3
Место 5-8
12.02 10:33
#83 
Parikka T. 
FIN
1
Boyd A. 
GER
3
Место 5-8
12.02 10:33
#84 
Yangurazov R. 
CZE
3
Mel'nik S. 
CZE
1
Место 5-8
12.02 13:40
#85 
Arutyunyan G. 
POL
3
Parizere L. 
LAT
1
Полуфинал
12.02 12:17
#86 
Boyd A. 
GER
0
Yangurazov R. 
CZE
3
Полуфинал
12.02 14:04
#87 
Arutyunyan G. 
POL
3
Yangurazov R. 
CZE
1
Финал
Олимпийка