Dynamic Best of the East - Oradea (Romania)

  • Регламент
  • Участники
  • Сетка
  • Ведомость
  • Итоги
  • Dynamic Best of the East 2017
    Romania 9-ball

    Oradea - Romania
    2017, 14-15th of October



    Date: 14-15.10.2017

    Venues: Club Black & White Biliard Str. Motilor 2, Oradea - Romania

    Accreditation - player meeting: 14.10. at 9.00 in the Club.

    Tables/Cloth/Balls: 10 tables 9 ft Dynamic II / Iwan Simonis 860 / Aramith

    Schedule:
    14.10.2017 - 9.00-9.30 - registration in the club,
                         10.00 - opening ceremony and start of matches
    15.10.2017 - 17.00 - final and award ceremony.

    Tournament: 9-ball; 1st Stage - double K.O race to 7; 2nd Stage - best 16 or 32 players (depending on the number of participants) - single elimination, race to 7. The tournament is open for all the athletes.

    Registration:
    Please in mak@makmarketing.pl only!!!. Registration will be closed on 09.10.2017.

    Dresscode: Polo shirt or shirt, one color trousers (no jeans and sport trousers allowed), shoes (no sneakers and sportshoes allowed).


    Prize money:

    1st place – 1.050 €
    2nd place – 700 €
    3-4th places (x2) – 400 €
    5-8th place (x4) – 200 €

    Mak Marketing will add 100 € for the best female and 100 € for the best junior (if will registered minimum 5 participants in each category).

    Entry fee: for men athletes is 55 € and women and pupil athletes 35 €. The participants pay during the registration.


    Hotels:

    ATD Dynamic Company would like to offer a fantastic prices for participants of Dynamic Best of the East!!!

    Sky Hotel - twin room - 25 € - 45 €. Breakfast 4-5 €.

    Royal Hotel - single room 25 € with breakfast
    - twin room - 30 € with breakfast
    - Apartment - 40 € with breakfast

    Hotel booking: office@atd-dynamic.ro


    Tournament director: Marcin Krzemiński (POL)

    Technical director: Adrian Tabacaru (ROU)

    Head referee: Alexandru Balas (ROU)
    # Игрок   г.р.зв.Город жерМестоОчки
    1 Buchаrest 5117-3250.0
    2 Oradea 4517-3250.0
    3 Cluj 3033-4845.0
    4 Buchаrest 7049-6440.0
    5 Tarnów 5933-4845.0
    6 Buchаrest 2833-4845.0
    7 Buchаrest 489-1655.0
    8 Buchаrest 749-6440.0
    9 1065-7235.0
    10 Cluj 6565-7235.0
    11 Pardubice 649-6440.0
    12 Baia Mare 4617-3250.0
    13 Cluj 6017-3250.0
    14 5017-3250.0
    15 Campulung Muscel 6149-6440.0
    16 1817-3250.0
    17 2333-4845.0
    18 Timisoara 569-1655.0
    19 Petrich 6349-6440.0
    20 Buchаrest 5465-7235.0
    21 Cluj 2549-6440.0
    22 1992 Bieruń 15-865.0
    23 Carei 425-865.0
    24 Timisoara 5717-3250.0
    25 Zalau 439-1655.0
    26 Baia Mare 479-1655.0
    27 Carei 3817-3250.0
    28 Buchаrest 4149-6440.0
    29 Pardubice 39-1655.0
    30 7233-4845.0
    31 Petrich 1133-4845.0
    32 Pardubice 1565-7235.0
    33 1984 Kielce 21100.0
    34 Arad 3117-3250.0
    35 Bratislava 8280.0
    36 Bratislava 2217-3250.0
    37 Budapest 6865-7235.0
    38 Lugoj 443-470.0
    39 Oradea 5533-4845.0
    40 Pardubice 1649-6440.0
    41 Oradea 2633-4845.0
    42 Budapest 1733-4845.0
    43 Satu Mare 3933-4845.0
    44 Bistrita Nasaud 3749-6440.0
    45 Carei 5249-6440.0
    46 Buchаrest 365-865.0
    47 Cluj 4933-4845.0
    48 Timisoara 533-470.0
    49 Pardubice 1233-4845.0
    50 Zalau 2733-4845.0
    51 1991 Kielce 1417-3250.0
    52 Satu Mare 7149-6440.0
    53 Cluj 3417-3250.0
    54 Cluj 6265-7235.0
    55 1991 Timisoara 4017-3250.0
    56 Budapest 45-865.0
    57 2149-6440.0
    58 Bratislava 6449-6440.0
    59 Cluj 3233-4845.0
    60 Sofia 965-7235.0
    61 1996 Kętrzyn 2417-3250.0
    62 Bistrita Nasaud 2933-4845.0
    63 Oradea 3549-6440.0
    64 Benátky nad Jizerou 589-1655.0
    65 679-1655.0
    66 Sofia 1317-3250.0
    67 Buchаrest 3317-3250.0
    68 1949-6440.0
    69 Wegorzewo 6965-7235.0
    70 Bieruń 2033-4845.0
    71 Arad 6649-6440.0
    72 Pardubice 59-1655.0
    1128#1
    6564#2
    6
    7
    3396#3
    9732#4
    17112#5
    8148#6
    4980#7
    11316#8
    9120#9
    7356#10
    4188#11
    10524#12
    25104#13
    8940#14
    5772#15
    7
    6
    1218#16
    5124#17
    6960#18
    3
    7
    3792#19
    10128#20
    21108#21
    8544#22
    5376#23
    11712#24
    13116#25
    7752#26
    4584#27
    10920#28
    29100#29
    9336#30
    6168#31
    7
    1
    1254#32
    3126#33
    6762#34
    7
    4
    3594#35
    9930#36
    19110#37
    8346#38
    5178#39
    11514#40
    11118#41
    7554#42
    4386#43
    10722#44
    27102#45
    9138#46
    5970#47
    7
    1
    1236#48
    7122#49
    7158#50
    1
    7
    3990#51
    10326#52
    23106#53
    8742#54
    5574#55
    11910#56
    15114#57
    7950#58
    4782#59
    11118#60
    3198#61
    9534#62
    6366#63
    7
    4
    1272#64
    #65
    Место 97
    #66
    Место 97
    #67
    Место 97
    #68
    Место 97
    #69
    Место 97
    #70
    Место 97
    #71
    Место 97
    #72
    Место 97
    #73
    Место 97
    #74
    Место 97
    #75
    Место 97
    #76
    Место 97
    #77
    Место 97
    #78
    Место 97
    #79
    Место 97
    #80
    Место 97
    #81
    Место 97
    #82
    Место 97
    #83
    Место 97
    #84
    Место 97
    #85
    Место 97
    #86
    Место 97
    #87
    Место 97
    #88
    Место 97
    #89
    Место 97
    #90
    Место 97
    #91
    Место 97
    #92
    Место 97
    #93
    Место 97
    #94
    Место 97
    #95
    Место 97
    #96
    Место 97
    #97
    7
    1
    проигравший на #157
    #98
    7
    3
    проигравший на #158
    #99
    2
    7
    проигравший на #159
    #100
    7
    4
    проигравший на #160
    #101
    5
    7
    проигравший на #153
    #102
    0
    7
    проигравший на #154
    #103
    0
    7
    проигравший на #155
    #104
    1
    7
    проигравший на #156
    #105
    0
    7
    проигравший на #149
    #106
    3
    7
    проигравший на #150
    #107
    0
    7
    проигравший на #151
    #108
    7
    5
    проигравший на #152
    #109
    7
    2
    проигравший на #145
    #110
    1
    7
    проигравший на #146
    #111
    2
    7
    проигравший на #147
    #112
    2
    7
    проигравший на #148
    #113
    7
    5
    проигравший на #141
    #114
    1
    7
    проигравший на #142
    #115
    3
    7
    проигравший на #143
    #116
    0
    7
    проигравший на #144
    #117
    7
    6
    проигравший на #137
    #118
    2
    7
    проигравший на #138
    #119
    6
    7
    проигравший на #139
    #120
    7
    3
    проигравший на #140
    #121
    4
    7
    проигравший на #133
    #122
    5
    7
    проигравший на #134
    #123
    5
    7
    проигравший на #135
    #124
    7
    2
    проигравший на #136
    #125
    1
    7
    проигравший на #129
    #126
    7
    4
    проигравший на #130
    #127
    7
    3
    проигравший на #131
    #128
    0
    7
    проигравший на #132
    #129
    7
    4
    Место 65
    #130
    Место 65
    #131
    Место 65
    #132
    Место 65
    #133
    Место 65
    #134
    Место 65
    #135
    Место 65
    #136
    7
    6
    Место 65
    #137
    7
    6
    Место 65
    #138
    Место 65
    #139
    Место 65
    #140
    Место 65
    #141
    Место 65
    #142
    Место 65
    #143
    Место 65
    #144
    3
    7
    Место 65
    #145
    1
    7
    Место 65
    #146
    Место 65
    #147
    Место 65
    #148
    Место 65
    #149
    Место 65
    #150
    Место 65
    #151
    Место 65
    #152
    2
    7
    Место 65
    #153
    7
    2
    Место 65
    #154
    Место 65
    #155
    Место 65
    #156
    Место 65
    #157
    Место 65
    #158
    Место 65
    #159
    Место 65
    #160
    6
    7
    Место 65
    #161
    7
    2
    проигравший на #205
    #162
    7
    1
    проигравший на #206
    #163
    3
    7
    проигравший на #207
    #164
    3
    7
    проигравший на #208
    #165
    7
    6
    проигравший на #201
    #166
    5
    7
    проигравший на #202
    #167
    7
    1
    проигравший на #203
    #168
    6
    7
    проигравший на #204
    #169
    7
    3
    проигравший на #197
    #170
    2
    7
    проигравший на #198
    #171
    2
    7
    проигравший на #199
    #172
    7
    3
    проигравший на #200
    #173
    7
    2
    проигравший на #193
    #174
    7
    3
    проигравший на #194
    #175
    7
    4
    проигравший на #195
    #176
    2
    7
    проигравший на #196
    #177
    7
    5
    Место 49
    #178
    5
    7
    Место 49
    #179
    7
    6
    Место 49
    #180
    5
    7
    Место 49
    #181
    7
    4
    Место 49
    #182
    2
    7
    Место 49
    #183
    2
    7
    Место 49
    #184
    7
    4
    Место 49
    #185
    7
    6
    Место 49
    #186
    3
    7
    Место 49
    #187
    2
    7
    Место 49
    #188
    7
    2
    Место 49
    #189
    1
    7
    Место 49
    #190
    7
    2
    Место 49
    #191
    7
    5
    Место 49
    #192
    6
    7
    Место 49
    #193
    7
    6
    Место 33
    победитель на #209
    #194
    7
    3
    Место 33
    победитель на #210
    #195
    1
    7
    Место 33
    победитель на #211
    #196
    3
    7
    Место 33
    победитель на #212
    #197
    7
    2
    Место 33
    победитель на #213
    #198
    5
    7
    Место 33
    победитель на #214
    #199
    7
    2
    Место 33
    победитель на #215
    #200
    7
    6
    Место 33
    победитель на #216
    #201
    7
    2
    Место 33
    победитель на #217
    #202
    0
    7
    Место 33
    победитель на #218
    #203
    7
    1
    Место 33
    победитель на #219
    #204
    3
    7
    Место 33
    победитель на #220
    #205
    4
    7
    Место 33
    победитель на #221
    #206
    7
    0
    Место 33
    победитель на #222
    #207
    1
    7
    Место 33
    победитель на #223
    #208
    3
    7
    Место 33
    победитель на #224
    #209
    7
    1
    Место 17
    #210
    7
    5
    Место 17
    #211
    5
    7
    Место 17
    #212
    7
    5
    Место 17
    #213
    2
    7
    Место 17
    #214
    7
    3
    Место 17
    #215
    3
    7
    Место 17
    #216
    7
    4
    Место 17
    #217
    7
    0
    Место 17
    #218
    4
    7
    Место 17
    #219
    3
    7
    Место 17
    #220
    6
    7
    Место 17
    #221
    7
    3
    Место 17
    #222
    7
    5
    Место 17
    #223
    3
    7
    Место 17
    #224
    7
    2
    Место 17
    #225
    7
    1
    Место 9
    #226
    3
    7
    Место 9
    #227
    0
    7
    Место 9
    #228
    1
    7
    Место 9
    #229
    0
    7
    Место 9
    #230
    4
    7
    Место 9
    #231
    6
    7
    Место 9
    #232
    3
    7
    Место 9
    #233
    5
    7
    #234
    7
    5
    #235
    7
    2
    #236
    4
    7
    #237
    7
    3
    Полуфинал
    #238
    2
    7
    Полуфинал
    #239
    6
    7
    Финал
    noplayer Asasbplayer B

    Финал

    Полуфинал

    1/4 финала

    1/8 финала

    1/16 финала

    Нижняя сетка, тур 4

    Нижняя сетка, тур 3

    Верхняя сетка, тур 2

    Нижняя сетка, тур 2

    Верхняя сетка, тур 1

    Нижняя сетка, тур 1

    Первый тур

    R1  2 6 7
    R1  15 7 6
    R1  18 3 7
    R1  31 7 1
    R1  34 7 4
    R1  47 7 1
    R1  50 1 7
    R1  63 7 4
    WB1  97 7 1
    WB1  98 7 3
    WB1  99 2 7
    WB1  100 7 4
    WB1  101 5 7
    WB1  102 0 7
    WB1  103 0 7
    WB1  104 1 7
    WB1  105 0 7
    WB1  106 3 7
    WB1  107 0 7
    WB1  108 7 5
    WB1  109 7 2
    WB1  110 1 7
    WB1  111 2 7
    WB1  112 2 7
    WB1  113 7 5
    WB1  114 1 7
    WB1  115 3 7
    WB1  116 0 7
    WB1  117 7 6
    WB1  118 2 7
    WB1  119 6 7
    WB1  120 7 3
    WB1  121 4 7
    WB1  122 5 7
    WB1  123 5 7
    WB1  124 7 2
    WB1  125 1 7
    WB1  126 7 4
    WB1  127 7 3
    WB1  128 0 7
    LB2  129 7 4
    LB2  136 7 6
    LB2  137 7 6
    LB2  144 3 7
    LB2  145 1 7
    LB2  152 2 7
    LB2  153 7 2
    LB2  160 6 7
    WB2  161 7 2
    WB2  162 7 1
    WB2  163 3 7
    WB2  164 3 7
    WB2  165 7 6
    WB2  166 5 7
    WB2  167 7 1
    WB2  168 6 7
    WB2  169 7 3
    WB2  170 2 7
    WB2  171 2 7
    WB2  172 7 3
    WB2  173 7 2
    WB2  174 7 3
    WB2  175 7 4
    WB2  176 2 7
    LB3  177 7 5
    LB3  178 5 7
    LB3  179 7 6
    LB3  180 5 7
    LB3  181 7 4
    LB3  182 2 7
    LB3  183 2 7
    LB3  184 7 4
    LB3  185 7 6
    LB3  186 3 7
    LB3  187 2 7
    LB3  188 7 2
    LB3  189 1 7
    LB3  190 7 2
    LB3  191 7 5
    LB3  192 6 7
    LB4  193 7 6
    LB4  194 7 3
    LB4  195 1 7
    LB4  196 3 7
    LB4  197 7 2
    LB4  198 5 7
    LB4  199 7 2
    LB4  200 7 6
    LB4  201 7 2
    LB4  202 0 7
    LB4  203 7 1
    LB4  204 3 7
    LB4  205 4 7
    LB4  206 7 0
    LB4  207 1 7
    LB4  208 3 7
    16F  209 7 1
    16F  210 7 5
    16F  211 5 7
    16F  212 7 5
    16F  213 2 7
    16F  214 7 3
    16F  215 3 7
    16F  216 7 4
    16F  217 7 0
    16F  218 4 7
    16F  219 3 7
    16F  220 6 7
    16F  221 7 3
    16F  222 7 5
    16F  223 3 7
    16F  224 7 2
    8F  225 7 1
    8F  226 3 7
    8F  227 0 7
    8F  228 1 7
    8F  229 0 7
    8F  230 4 7
    8F  231 6 7
    8F  232 3 7
    QF  233 5 7
    QF  234 7 5
    QF  235 7 2
    QF  236 4 7
    SF  237 7 3
    SF  238 2 7
    239 6 7
    Место Игрок   г.р.зв.Город Очки
    1 1984 Kielce 100.0
    2 Bratislava 80.0
    3-4 Lugoj 70.0
    3-4 Timisoara 70.0
    5-8 1992 Bieruń 65.0
    5-8 Carei 65.0
    5-8 Buchаrest 65.0
    5-8 Budapest 65.0
    9-16 Buchаrest 55.0
    9-16 Timisoara 55.0
    9-16 Zalau 55.0
    9-16 Baia Mare 55.0
    9-16 Pardubice 55.0
    9-16 Benátky nad Jizerou 55.0
    9-16 55.0
    9-16 Pardubice 55.0
    17-32 Buchаrest 50.0
    17-32 Oradea 50.0
    17-32 Baia Mare 50.0
    17-32 Cluj 50.0
    17-32 50.0
    17-32 50.0
    17-32 Timisoara 50.0
    17-32 Carei 50.0
    17-32 Arad 50.0
    17-32 Bratislava 50.0
    17-32 1991 Kielce 50.0
    17-32 Cluj 50.0
    17-32 1991 Timisoara 50.0
    17-32 1996 Kętrzyn 50.0
    17-32 Sofia 50.0
    17-32 Buchаrest 50.0
    33-48 Cluj 45.0
    33-48 Buchаrest 45.0
    33-48 Tarnów 45.0
    33-48 45.0
    33-48 45.0
    33-48 Petrich 45.0
    33-48 Oradea 45.0
    33-48 Oradea 45.0
    33-48 Budapest 45.0
    33-48 Satu Mare 45.0
    33-48 Cluj 45.0
    33-48 Pardubice 45.0
    33-48 Zalau 45.0
    33-48 Cluj 45.0
    33-48 Bistrita Nasaud 45.0
    33-48 Bieruń 45.0
    49-64 Buchаrest 40.0
    49-64 Buchаrest 40.0
    49-64 Pardubice 40.0
    49-64 Campulung Muscel 40.0
    49-64 Petrich 40.0
    49-64 Cluj 40.0
    49-64 Buchаrest 40.0
    49-64 Pardubice 40.0
    49-64 Bistrita Nasaud 40.0
    49-64 Carei 40.0
    49-64 Satu Mare 40.0
    49-64 40.0
    49-64 Bratislava 40.0
    49-64 Oradea 40.0
    49-64 40.0
    49-64 Arad 40.0
    65-72 35.0
    65-72 Cluj 35.0
    65-72 Buchаrest 35.0
    65-72 Pardubice 35.0
    65-72 Budapest 35.0
    65-72 Cluj 35.0
    65-72 Sofia 35.0
    65-72 Wegorzewo 35.0