Чемпионат России 2018 "Пирамида-Командные соревнования", женщины

  • Regulations
  • Participants
  • Chart
  • Results
  • Standings
  • # Player City г.р. зв. жерPlacePoints

    Воронежская область

    1 Voronezh 2001 КМС216.0
    2 Voronezh 2001 МС216.0
    3 Симферополь 2003 КМС216.0

    Краснодарский край

    4 Krasnodar 1992 19-124.0
    5 Krasnodar 1998 МС9-124.0
    6 Krasnodar 1998 МС9-124.0

    Красноярский край

    7 Krasnoyarsk 1987 КМС5-66.0
    8 Krasnoyarsk 1978 МС5-66.0
    9 Krasnoyarsk 1991 МСМК5-66.0

    Московская область

    10 Moscow 1979 МС5-66.0
    11 Московская обл. 1976 МСМК5-66.0
    12 Домодедово 1986 КМС5-66.0

    МСБС

    13 Moscow 1999 МС128.0
    14 Moscow 2002 МС128.0
    15 Moscow 1998 МС128.0

    Республика Крым

    16 Симферополь 1984 КМС9-124.0
    17 Евпатория 2002 КМС9-124.0
    18 Sevastopol' 1983 19-124.0

    Ростовская область

    19 Rostov-on-Don 1991 КМС7-85.0
    20 Rostov-on-Don 1997 МСМК7-85.0
    21 Rostov-on-Don 2003 КМС7-85.0

    Самарская область

    22 Samara 1997 МСМК3-410.0
    23 Samara 1990 МС3-410.0
    24 Samara 1993 23-410.0

    Санкт-Петербург

    25 Sankt-Peterburg 1973 МСМК7-85.0
    26 Sankt-Peterburg 1990 КМС7-85.0
    27 Sankt-Peterburg 1994 МС7-85.0

    Ставропольский край

    28 Ставрополь 2003 39-124.0
    29 Ставрополь 1999 КМС9-124.0
    30 Ставрополь 2002 29-124.0

    ХМАО

    31 Surgut 1996 МС3-410.0
    32 Surgut 2001 КМС3-410.0
    33 Surgut 1986 МСМК3-410.0
    116##1
    98##2
    3
    0
    512##3
    134##4
    314##5
    116##6
    3
    0
    710##7
    3
    1
    152##8
    ##9
    3
    1
    loser to #20
    ##10
    2
    3
    loser to #19
    ##11
    0
    3
    loser to #18
    ##12
    3
    1
    loser to #17
    ##13
    Place 13
    ##14
    Place 13
    ##15
    Place 13
    ##16
    Place 13
    ##17
    1
    3
    Place 9
    ##18
    Place 9
    ##19
    1
    3
    Place 9
    ##20
    0
    3
    Place 9
    ##21
    3
    1
    loser to #25
    ##22
    2
    3
    loser to #26
    ##23
    1
    3
    Place 7
    ##24
    1
    3
    Place 7
    ##25
    3
    2
    Place 5
    winner to #28
    ##26
    3
    2
    Place 5
    winner to #27
    ##27
    3
    2
    Semifinal
    ##28
    2
    3
    Semifinal
    ##29
    3
    2
    Final
    noplayer Asasbplayer B

    Final

    Semifinal

    Losers bracket, stage 4

    Losers bracket, stage 3

    Winners bracket, stage 2

    Losers bracket, stage 2

    Losers bracket, stage 1

    Winners bracket, stage 1

    First round

    R1  #2 3 0
    R1  #2.1 3 0
    R1  #2.2 3 1
    R1  #2.3 3 0
    R1  #6 3 0
    R1  #6.1 3 1
    R1  #6.2 3 0
    R1  #6.3 3 0
    R1  #7 3 1
    R1  #7.1 3 1
    R1  #7.2 3 0
    R1  #7.3 2 3
    R1  #7.4 2 0
    WB1  #9 3 1
    WB1  #9.1 1 3
    WB1  #9.2 3 0
    WB1  #9.3 3 0
    WB1  #9.4 2 0
    WB1  #10 2 3
    WB1  #10.1 3 1
    WB1  #10.2 1 3
    WB1  #10.3 0 3
    WB1  #10.4 2 0
    WB1  #10.5 1 2
    WB1  #11 0 3
    WB1  #11.1 2 3
    WB1  #11.2 0 3
    WB1  #11.3 2 3
    WB1  #12 3 1
    WB1  #12.1 3 0
    WB1  #12.2 3 1
    WB1  #12.3 2 3
    WB1  #12.4 2 0
    LB2  #17 1 3
    LB2  #17.1 3 1
    LB2  #17.2 0 3
    LB2  #17.3 1 3
    LB2  #17.4 1 2
    LB2  #19 1 3
    LB2  #19.1 1 3
    LB2  #19.2 0 3
    LB2  #19.3 3 2
    LB2  #19.4 1 2
    LB2  #20 0 3
    LB2  #20.1 0 3
    LB2  #20.2 0 3
    LB2  #20.3 1 3
    WB2  #21 3 1
    WB2  #21.1 2 3
    WB2  #21.2 3 0
    WB2  #21.3 3 0
    WB2  #21.4 2 0
    WB2  #22 2 3
    WB2  #22.1 3 2
    WB2  #22.2 0 3
    WB2  #22.3 3 2
    WB2  #22.4 0 2
    WB2  #22.5 1 2
    LB3  #23 1 3
    LB3  #23.1 2 3
    LB3  #23.2 1 3
    LB3  #23.3 3 2
    LB3  #24 1 3
    LB3  #24.1 0 3
    LB3  #24.2 3 2
    LB3  #24.3 0 3
    LB3  #24.4 0 2
    LB4  #25 3 2
    LB4  #25.1 3 1
    LB4  #25.2 3 0
    LB4  #25.3 2 3
    LB4  #25.4 0 2
    LB4  #25.5 2 0
    LB4  #26 3 2
    LB4  #26.1 3 1
    LB4  #26.2 1 3
    LB4  #26.3 0 3
    LB4  #26.4 2 0
    LB4  #26.5 2 0
    SF  #27 3 2
    SF  #27.1 3 1
    SF  #27.2 2 3
    SF  #27.3 2 3
    SF  #27.4 2 0
    SF  #27.5 2 1
    SF  #28 2 3
    SF  #28.1 0 3
    SF  #28.2 3 1
    SF  #28.3 3 0
    SF  #28.4 1 2
    SF  #28.5 0 2
    #29 3 2
    #29.1 2 3
    #29.2 0 3
    #29.3 3 1
    #29.4 2 0
    #29.5 2 0
    Place Player City г.р. зв.Points

    Place 1

    МСБС

    1 Moscow 1999 МС28.0
    1 Moscow 2002 МС28.0
    1 Moscow 1998 МС28.0

    Place 2

    Воронежская область

    2 Voronezh 2001 КМС16.0
    2 Voronezh 2001 МС16.0
    2 Симферополь 2003 КМС16.0

    Place 3-4

    Самарская область

    3-4 Samara 1997 МСМК10.0
    3-4 Samara 1990 МС10.0
    3-4 Samara 1993 210.0

    ХМАО

    3-4 Surgut 1996 МС10.0
    3-4 Surgut 2001 КМС10.0
    3-4 Surgut 1986 МСМК10.0

    Place 5-6

    Красноярский край

    5-6 Krasnoyarsk 1987 КМС6.0
    5-6 Krasnoyarsk 1978 МС6.0
    5-6 Krasnoyarsk 1991 МСМК6.0

    Московская область

    5-6 Moscow 1979 МС6.0
    5-6 Московская обл. 1976 МСМК6.0
    5-6 Домодедово 1986 КМС6.0

    Place 7-8

    Ростовская область

    7-8 Rostov-on-Don 1991 КМС5.0
    7-8 Rostov-on-Don 1997 МСМК5.0
    7-8 Rostov-on-Don 2003 КМС5.0

    Санкт-Петербург

    7-8 Sankt-Peterburg 1973 МСМК5.0
    7-8 Sankt-Peterburg 1990 КМС5.0
    7-8 Sankt-Peterburg 1994 МС5.0

    Place 9-12

    Краснодарский край

    9-12 Krasnodar 1992 14.0
    9-12 Krasnodar 1998 МС4.0
    9-12 Krasnodar 1998 МС4.0

    Республика Крым

    9-12 Симферополь 1984 КМС4.0
    9-12 Евпатория 2002 КМС4.0
    9-12 Sevastopol' 1983 14.0

    Ставропольский край

    9-12 Ставрополь 2003 34.0
    9-12 Ставрополь 1999 КМС4.0
    9-12 Ставрополь 2002 24.0