• Participants
  • Chart
  • Results
  • Standings
  • Информация о турнире

    Latvijas Republikas Biljarda Federācija
    Game
    9-ball
    Category
    National
    Тип
    Individual
    Venue
    BAMS Pool House,   Латвия, Riga, Cēsu iela 18, Rīga, +371 283-381-32
    Tournament start
    Saturday 08.12.18 10:30
    End of tournament
    09.12.18
    # Player   City г.р. зв. жерPlacePoints
    1 43
    2 Liepaja 1979 239-1618.5
    3 Rīga 917-2414.5
    4 Rīga 1725-3210.5
    5 Rīga 3233-456.5
    6 Rīga 79-1618.5
    7 Rīga 119-1618.5
    8 Cēsis 3025-3210.5
    9 Rīga 19230.5
    10 Rīga 1142.5
    11 Rīga 1980 55-820.5
    12 2717-2414.5
    13 Tukums 1978 2833-456.5
    14 Ogre 2933-456.5
    15 Lielvārde 169-1618.5
    16 Rīga 3125-3210.5
    17 Ventspils 1983 63-424.5
    18 45
    19 Rīga 1996 189-1618.5
    20 Rīga 1033-456.5
    21 Rīga 3717-2414.5
    22 Jekabpils 1517-2414.5
    23 Daugavpils 1971 135-820.5
    24 Rīga 3833-456.5
    25 2525-3210.5
    26 Rīga 3633-456.5
    27 Rīga 89-1618.5
    28 Rīga 4033-456.5
    29 Jekabpils 2033-456.5
    30 Rīga 413-424.5
    31 Liepaja 4633-456.5
    32 Rīga 3525-3210.5
    33 Limbaži 245-820.5
    34 Rīga 3925-3210.5
    35 Rīga 4233-456.5
    36 Rīga 4617-2414.5
    37 Rīga 4425-3210.5
    38 Rīga 25-820.5
    39 Rīga 1994 317-2414.5
    40 Rīga 1978 49-1618.5
    41 Ogre 1979 3433-456.5
    42 Ķekava 1976 339-1618.5
    43 Rezekne 1417-2414.5
    44 Sigulda 2633-456.5
    45 Rīga 1976 1217-2414.5
    46 Sigulda 1977 2125-3210.5
    47 Sigulda 2233-456.5
    3332#1
    7
    4
    1748#2
    4124#3
    6
    7
    2540#4
    7
    4
    3728#5
    4
    7
    2144#6
    6
    7
    4520#7
    7
    5
    2936#8
    5
    7
    3530#9
    7
    2
    1946#10
    4322#11
    3
    7
    2738#12
    3
    7
    3926#13
    7
    4
    2342#14
    7
    3
    4718#15
    3134#16
    7
    5
    1#17
    7
    3
    loser to #48
    16#18
    3
    7
    loser to #47
    9#19
    6
    7
    loser to #46
    8#20
    2
    7
    loser to #45
    5#21
    7
    1
    loser to #44
    12#22
    1
    7
    loser to #43
    13#23
    7
    3
    loser to #42
    4#24
    6
    7
    loser to #41
    3#25
    7
    3
    loser to #40
    14#26
    7
    2
    loser to #39
    11#27
    7
    3
    loser to #38
    6#28
    3
    7
    loser to #37
    7#29
    7
    2
    loser to #36
    10#30
    7
    3
    loser to #35
    15#31
    5
    7
    loser to #34
    2#32
    1
    7
    loser to #33
    #33
    1
    7
    Place 33
    #34
    Place 33
    #35
    7
    3
    Place 33
    #36
    5
    7
    Place 33
    #37
    7
    5
    Place 33
    #38
    7
    5
    Place 33
    #39
    4
    7
    Place 33
    #40
    4
    7
    Place 33
    #41
    7
    3
    Place 33
    #42
    Place 33
    #43
    6
    7
    Place 33
    #44
    7
    6
    Place 33
    #45
    1
    7
    Place 33
    #46
    1
    7
    Place 33
    #47
    Place 33
    #48
    2
    7
    Place 33
    #49
    7
    3
    loser to #68
    #50
    7
    5
    loser to #67
    #51
    7
    1
    loser to #66
    #52
    5
    7
    loser to #65
    #53
    3
    7
    loser to #72
    #54
    7
    5
    loser to #71
    #55
    7
    2
    loser to #70
    #56
    1
    7
    loser to #69
    #57
    1
    7
    Place 25
    #58
    7
    4
    Place 25
    #59
    7
    3
    Place 25
    #60
    7
    3
    Place 25
    #61
    6
    7
    Place 25
    #62
    4
    7
    Place 25
    #63
    4
    7
    Place 25
    #64
    3
    7
    Place 25
    #65
    1
    7
    Place 17
    Winner draw to final stage
    #66
    7
    3
    Place 17
    Winner draw to final stage
    #67
    4
    7
    Place 17
    Winner draw to final stage
    #68
    4
    7
    Place 17
    Winner draw to final stage
    #69
    2
    7
    Place 17
    Winner draw to final stage
    #70
    6
    7
    Place 17
    Winner draw to final stage
    #71
    6
    7
    Place 17
    Winner draw to final stage
    #72
    7
    2
    Place 17
    Winner draw to final stage
    #73
    8
    6
    Place 9
    #74
    8
    5
    Place 9
    #75
    8
    5
    Place 9
    #76
    7
    8
    Place 9
    #77
    8
    1
    Place 9
    #78
    7
    8
    Place 9
    #79
    1
    8
    Place 9
    #80
    8
    5
    Place 9
    #81
    8
    5
    Place 5
    #82
    7
    8
    Place 5
    #83
    8
    7
    Place 5
    #84
    8
    5
    Place 5
    #85
    8
    1
    Semifinal
    #86
    8
    5
    Semifinal
    #87
    9
    1
    Final
    noplayer Asasbplayer B

    Final

    Semifinal

    Quaterfinal

    1/8 finals

    Losers bracket, stage 3

    Losers bracket, stage 2

    Winners bracket, stage 1

    Losers bracket, stage 1

    Second round

    First round

    R1  1 7 4
    R1  3 6 7
    R1  4 7 4
    R1  5 4 7
    R1  6 6 7
    R1  7 7 5
    R1  8 5 7
    R1  9 7 2
    R1  11 3 7
    R1  12 3 7
    R1  13 7 4
    R1  14 7 3
    R1  16 7 5
    R2  17 7 3
    R2  18 3 7
    R2  19 6 7
    R2  20 2 7
    R2  21 7 1
    R2  22 1 7
    R2  23 7 3
    R2  24 6 7
    R2  25 7 3
    R2  26 7 2
    R2  27 7 3
    R2  28 3 7
    R2  29 7 2
    R2  30 7 3
    R2  31 5 7
    R2  32 1 7
    LB1  33 1 7
    LB1  35 7 3
    LB1  36 5 7
    LB1  37 7 5
    LB1  38 7 5
    LB1  39 4 7
    LB1  40 4 7
    LB1  41 7 3
    LB1  43 6 7
    LB1  44 7 6
    LB1  45 1 7
    LB1  46 1 7
    LB1  48 2 7
    WB1  49 7 3
    WB1  50 7 5
    WB1  51 7 1
    WB1  52 5 7
    WB1  53 3 7
    WB1  54 7 5
    WB1  55 7 2
    WB1  56 1 7
    LB2  57 1 7
    LB2  58 7 4
    LB2  59 7 3
    LB2  60 7 3
    LB2  61 6 7
    LB2  62 4 7
    LB2  63 4 7
    LB2  64 3 7
    LB3  65 1 7
    LB3  66 7 3
    LB3  67 4 7
    LB3  68 4 7
    LB3  69 2 7
    LB3  70 6 7
    LB3  71 6 7
    LB3  72 7 2
    8F  73 8 6
    8F  74 8 5
    8F  75 8 5
    8F  76 7 8
    8F  77 8 1
    8F  78 7 8
    8F  79 1 8
    8F  80 8 5
    QF  81 8 5
    QF  82 7 8
    QF  83 8 7
    QF  84 8 5
    SF  85 8 1
    SF  86 8 5
    87 9 1
    Place Player   City г.р. Points

    Place 1

    1 Rīga 42.5

    Place 2

    2 Rīga 30.5

    Place 3-4

    3-4 Ventspils 1983 24.5
    3-4 Rīga 24.5

    Place 5-8

    5-8 Rīga 1980 20.5
    5-8 Daugavpils 1971 20.5
    5-8 Limbaži 20.5
    5-8 Rīga 20.5

    Place 9-16

    9-16 Liepaja 1979 18.5
    9-16 Rīga 18.5
    9-16 Rīga 18.5
    9-16 Lielvārde 18.5
    9-16 Rīga 1996 18.5
    9-16 Rīga 1978 18.5
    9-16 Ķekava 1976 18.5
    9-16 Rīga 18.5

    Place 17-24

    17-24 Rīga 14.5
    17-24 14.5
    17-24 Rīga 14.5
    17-24 Jekabpils 14.5
    17-24 Rīga 14.5
    17-24 Rīga 1994 14.5
    17-24 Rezekne 14.5
    17-24 Rīga 1976 14.5

    Place 25-32

    25-32 Rīga 10.5
    25-32 Cēsis 10.5
    25-32 Rīga 10.5
    25-32 10.5
    25-32 Rīga 10.5
    25-32 Rīga 10.5
    25-32 Rīga 10.5
    25-32 Sigulda 1977 10.5

    Place 33-45

    33-45 Rīga 6.5
    33-45 Tukums 1978 6.5
    33-45 Ogre 6.5
    33-45 Rīga 6.5
    33-45 Rīga 6.5
    33-45 Rīga 6.5
    33-45 Rīga 6.5
    33-45 Jekabpils 6.5
    33-45 Liepaja 6.5
    33-45 Rīga 6.5
    33-45 Ogre 1979 6.5
    33-45 Sigulda 6.5
    33-45 Sigulda 6.5

    Place