Информация о турнире

Федерация спортивного бильярда Украины
Дисциплина
Снукер
Категория
Национальный
Тип
Индивидуальный
Место проведения
?,   Украина, Львов
Начало турнира
Friday 23.05.08
Окончание турнира
25.05.08
# Игрок   г.р.зв.Город жерМестоОчки
1 285-817.5
2 1979 Valmiera 2139.5
3 1974 Ogre 817-2411.5
4 1985 Минск 317-2411.5
5 1978 Львов 2333-393.5
6 1952 Тверь 525-327.5
7 1969 Киев 1217-2411.5
8 Червоноград 2933-393.5
9 Львов 925-327.5
10 1983 Львов 2133-393.5
11 1982 Червоноград 1317-2411.5
12 1987 Киев 249-1615.5
13 1965 Львов 3417-2411.5
14 Львов 159-1615.5
15 1989 КМС Хмельницкий 373-421.5
16 Ровно 3333-393.5
17 1990 Киев 229-1615.5
18 1949 Червоноград 3217-2411.5
19 1963 Винница 199-1615.5
20 1987 МС Киев 1227.5
21 Львов 1133-393.5
22 Львов 2025-327.5
23 1985 Львов 3525-327.5
24 1991 Киев 3033-393.5
25 1992 Киев 1825-327.5
26 1986 Львов 105-817.5
27 1969 КМС Киев 399-1615.5
28 1972 КМС Тернополь 255-817.5
29 1978 Киев 2625-327.5
30 1986 КМС Тернополь 45-817.5
31 1979 Львов 3133-393.5
32 1950 Червоноград 369-1615.5
33 Львов 1725-327.5
34 1986 Львов 625-327.5
35 1982 Червоноград 143-421.5
36 1979 Львов 2717-2411.5
37 1982 Минск 717-2411.5
38 Львов 389-1615.5
39 1985 Львов 169-1615.5

Группа A

Isaenko
Sergey
Yacuta
Aleksandr
Rehviashvili
Georgiy
Ivaniv
Svyatoslav
Zhluktenko
Aleksandr
+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,%Место
×2 : 02 : 02 : 02 : 0404808100.00
16 0 : 2×1 : 22 : 02 : 022054151.67
17 0 : 22 : 1×0 : 22 : 022045-148.00
32 0 : 20 : 22 : 0×2 : 022044050.00
33 0 : 20 : 20 : 20 : 2×04-408-80.00

Группа B

Bindže
Jānis
Diychuk
Yuriy
Kocyubinskiy
Egor
Pivovar
Aleksandr
Delyatinskiy
Stepan
+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,%Место
×2 : 02 : 12 : 02 : 040481796.00
15 0 : 2×2 : 02 : 12 : 131264270.00
18 1 : 20 : 2×2 : 00 : 213-236-327.67
31 0 : 21 : 20 : 2×0 : 204-418-73.67
34 0 : 21 : 22 : 02 : 0×22054151.67

Группа C

Agzamov
Vladimir
Fedyshak
Nikolay
Il'ichev
Oleg
Kondratenko
Valeriy
Klemra
Vladimir
+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,%Место
×1 : 21 : 22 : 02 : 122065151.33
14 2 : 1×2 : 02 : 02 : 140482693.33
19 2 : 10 : 2×2 : 02 : 131264270.00
30 0 : 20 : 20 : 2×0 : 204-408-80.00
35 1 : 21 : 21 : 22 : 0×13-256-131.67

Группа D

Ostrovskiy
Ruslan
Gusar
Roman
Kischak
Viktor
Gayduchik
Anatoliy
Podolyak
Bogdan
+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,%Место
×2 : 02 : 02 : 01 : 231272575.67
13 0 : 2×2 : 12 : 01 : 222055050.00
20 0 : 21 : 2×2 : 11 : 213-247-328.67
29 0 : 20 : 21 : 2×2 : 113-237-426.67
36 2 : 12 : 12 : 11 : 2×31275269.33

Группа E

Borisov
Vsevolod.
Buchaev
Said
Geryak
Roman
Bergsons
Martins
Dubenko
Igor'
+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,%Место
×1 : 22 : 00 : 20 : 213-236-327.67
12 2 : 1×2 : 00 : 20 : 222045-148.00
21 0 : 20 : 2×0 : 21 : 204-418-73.67
28 2 : 02 : 02 : 0×1 : 231272575.67
37 2 : 02 : 02 : 12 : 1×40482693.33

Группа F

Riy
Igor'
Katrich
Dmitriy
Zaharov
Aleksandr
Shanin
Dmitriy
Yurchuk
Aleksandr
+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,%Место
×2 : 00 : 22 : 11 : 222055050.00
11 0 : 2×0 : 20 : 20 : 204-408-80.00
22 2 : 02 : 0×2 : 00 : 231262475.00
27 1 : 22 : 00 : 2×2 : 022054151.67
38 2 : 12 : 02 : 00 : 2×31263372.00

Группа G

Shkundalev
Maksim
Kryvko
Bogdan
Baldin
Andrey
Nezdymovskiy
Vyacheslav
Mironyuk
Viktor
+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,%Место
×0 : 22 : 02 : 00 : 222044050.00
10 2 : 0×2 : 02 : 12 : 040481796.00
23 0 : 20 : 2×0 : 21 : 204-418-73.67
26 0 : 21 : 22 : 0×0 : 213-236-327.67
39 2 : 00 : 22 : 12 : 0×31263372.00

Группа H

Kaļva
Māris
Germon
Yuriy
Dvornichenko
Oleg
Nakonechnyy
Igor'
+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,%Место
×2 : 00 : 21 : 212-134-136.00
0 : 2×1 : 20 : 203-316-54.67
24 2 : 02 : 1×0 : 221143163.00
25 2 : 12 : 02 : 0×30361595.00
#1
3
0
Место 9
#2
0
3
Место 9
#3
3
1
Место 9
#4
1
3
Место 9
#5
3
0
Место 9
#6
3
1
Место 9
#7
3
2
Место 9
#8
0
3
Место 9
#9
3
0
Место 5
#10
3
2
Место 5
#11
3
1
Место 5
#12
0
3
Место 5
#13
3
2
Полуфинал
#14
1
3
Полуфинал
#15
3
4
Финал
noplayer Asasbplayer B

Полуфинал

1/4 финала

Первый тур

Группа A

Группа B

Группа C

Группа D

Группа E

Финал

Группа G

Группа H

H1 1 2
H2 0 2
H3 0 2
H4 2 0
H5 0 2
H6 1 2
G1 0 2
G2 1 2
G3 0 2
G4 0 2
G5 2 0
G6 2 1
G7 2 0
G8 2 0
G9 2 0
G10 0 2
F1 2 0
F2 2 0
F3 2 0
F4 0 2
F5 0 2
F6 0 2
F7 0 2
F8 2 1
F9 1 2
F10 2 0
E1 2 0
E2 2 0
E3 1 2
E4 2 0
E5 2 0
E6 0 2
E7 2 1
E8 1 2
E9 0 2
E10 2 0
D1 0 2
D2 1 2
D3 0 2
D4 2 1
D5 2 1
D6 0 2
D7 1 2
D8 0 2
D9 1 2
D10 1 2
C1 1 2
C2 2 1
C3 2 0
C4 1 2
C5 2 1
C6 2 0
C7 0 2
C8 2 0
C9 1 2
C10 0 2
B1 2 0
B2 2 0
B3 2 1
B4 2 0
B5 1 2
B6 2 0
B7 2 0
B8 2 0
B9 2 1
B10 2 0
A1 0 2
A2 0 2
A3 0 2
A4 0 2
A5 0 2
A6 2 0
A7 0 2
A8 2 0
A9 2 0
A10 2 1
R1  1 3 0
R1  2 0 3
R1  3 3 1
R1  4 1 3
R1  5 3 0
R1  6 3 1
R1  7 3 2
R1  8 0 3
QF  9 3 0
QF  10 3 2
QF  11 3 1
QF  12 0 3
SF  13 3 2
SF  14 1 3
15 3 4
Место Игрок   г.р.зв.Город Очки
1 1979 Valmiera 39.5
2 1987 МС Киев 27.5
3-4 1989 КМС Хмельницкий 21.5
3-4 1982 Червоноград 21.5
5-8 17.5
5-8 1986 Львов 17.5
5-8 1972 КМС Тернополь 17.5
5-8 1986 КМС Тернополь 17.5
9-16 1987 Киев 15.5
9-16 Львов 15.5
9-16 1990 Киев 15.5
9-16 1963 Винница 15.5
9-16 1969 КМС Киев 15.5
9-16 1950 Червоноград 15.5
9-16 Львов 15.5
9-16 1985 Львов 15.5
17-24 1974 Ogre 11.5
17-24 1985 Минск 11.5
17-24 1969 Киев 11.5
17-24 1982 Червоноград 11.5
17-24 1965 Львов 11.5
17-24 1949 Червоноград 11.5
17-24 1979 Львов 11.5
17-24 1982 Минск 11.5
25-32 1952 Тверь 7.5
25-32 Львов 7.5
25-32 Львов 7.5
25-32 1985 Львов 7.5
25-32 1992 Киев 7.5
25-32 1978 Киев 7.5
25-32 Львов 7.5
25-32 1986 Львов 7.5
33-39 1978 Львов 3.5
33-39 Червоноград 3.5
33-39 1983 Львов 3.5
33-39 Ровно 3.5
33-39 Львов 3.5
33-39 1991 Киев 3.5
33-39 1979 Львов 3.5