# Player City г.р. зв. жерPlacePoints

Амурская область

1 Благовещенск 1974 17-84.5
2 Khabarovsk 1998 КМС7-84.5

Волгоград

3 Волжский 1990 29-123.5
4 Volgograd 1984 19-123.5
5 Volgograd 1992 КМС9-123.5

Вологда

6 Cherepovec 1993 МС13-151.5
7 Вологда 1984 113-151.5
8 Вологда 1991 113-151.5

Воронеж 1

9 Voronezh 1996 КМС215.5
10 Voronezh 1988 МСМК215.5
11 Voronezh 1993 МСМК215.5

Воронеж 2

12 Voronezh 1993 КМС4
13 Voronezh 1995 МС4
14 Voronezh 1997 МС4

Краснодар 1

15 Krasnodar 1998 МС5-65.5
16 Krasnodar 1994 5-65.5
17 Krasnodar 1978 5-65.5

Красноярск

18 Krasnoyarsk 1978 МС13-151.5
19 Krasnoyarsk 1991 МСМК13-151.5
20 Krasnoyarsk 1996 КМС13-151.5

МКБС 1

21 Orenburg 1996 МСМК127.5
22 Moscow 1982 МСМК127.5
23 Московская обл. 1976 МСМК127.5

МКБС 2

24 Moscow 1980 КМС9-123.5
25 Moscow 1978 КМС9-123.5
26 Домодедово 1986 КМС9-123.5

Ростов-на-Дону

27 Rostov-on-Don 1982 КМС9-123.5
28 Rostov-on-Don 1991 КМС9-123.5
29 Rostov-on-Don 1984 29-123.5

Самара 1

30 Samara 1997 МСМК7-84.5
31 Tolyatti 1983 МС7-84.5
32 Samara 1990 МС7-84.5

Санкт-Петербург 1

33 St.Petersburg 1973 МСМК39.5
34 St.Petersburg 1986 МСМК39.5
35 St.Petersburg 1990 МС39.5

Удмуртия

36 Ижевск 1979 113-151.5
37 Ижевск 1983 КМС13-151.5
38 Ижевск 1978 КМС13-151.5

ХМАО 1

39 Surgut 1986 МСМК9-123.5
40 Surgut 1994 КМС9-123.5
41 Surgut 1997 9-123.5

Челябинск 1

42 Озерск 1988 15-65.5
43 Chelyabinsk 1993 КМС5-65.5
44 Chelyabinsk 1991 МС5-65.5
116#1
0
0
98#2
3
1
512#3
3
0
134#4
3
1
314#5
3
0
116#6
0
3
710#7
3
1
152#8
3
0
#9
0
3
loser to #20
#10
3
0
loser to #19
#11
3
1
loser to #18
#12
0
3
loser to #17
#13
Place 13
#14
1
3
Place 13
#15
0
3
Place 13
#16
1
3
Place 13
#17
1
3
Place 9
#18
3
2
Place 9
#19
3
0
Place 9
#20
3
0
Place 9
#21
1
3
loser to #25
#22
2
3
loser to #26
#23
3
0
Place 7
#24
3
2
Place 7
#25
2
3
Place 5
winner to #28
#26
0
3
Place 5
winner to #27
#27
3
2
Semifinal
#28
3
2
Semifinal
#29
1
3
3rd place match
#30
1
3
Final
noplayer Asasbplayer B

Final

3rd place match

Semifinal

Losers bracket, stage 4

Losers bracket, stage 3

Winners bracket, stage 2

Losers bracket, stage 2

Losers bracket, stage 1

Winners bracket, stage 1

First round

R1  2 3 1
R1  2.1 4 1
R1  2.2 4 0
R1  2.3 0 4
R1  2.4 2 0
R1  3 3 0
R1  3.1 4 1
R1  3.2 4 0
R1  3.3 4 0
R1  4 3 1
R1  4.1 3 4
R1  4.2 4 3
R1  4.3 0 -1
R1  4.4 2 1
R1  5 3 0
R1  5.1 4 0
R1  5.2 4 3
R1  5.3 4 1
R1  6 0 3
R1  6.1 1 4
R1  6.2 1 4
R1  6.3 2 4
R1  7 3 1
R1  7.1 3 4
R1  7.2 4 1
R1  7.3 4 1
R1  7.4 2 0
R1  8 3 0
R1  8.1 4 0
R1  8.2 4 0
R1  8.3 4 2
WB1  9 0 3
WB1  9.1 1 4
WB1  9.2 0 4
WB1  9.3 1 4
WB1  10 3 0
WB1  10.1 4 0
WB1  10.2 4 0
WB1  10.3 4 2
WB1  11 3 1
WB1  11.1 4 3
WB1  11.2 1 4
WB1  11.3 4 0
WB1  11.4 2 1
WB1  12 0 3
WB1  12.1 1 4
WB1  12.2 2 4
WB1  12.3 1 4
LB1  14 1 3
LB1  14.1 3 4
LB1  14.2 1 4
LB1  14.3 0 -1
LB1  14.4 0 2
LB1  15 0 3
LB1  15.1 3 4
LB1  15.2 1 4
LB1  15.3 3 4
LB1  16 1 3
LB1  16.1 3 4
LB1  16.2 4 3
LB1  16.3 2 4
LB1  16.4 0 2
LB2  17 1 3
LB2  17.1 1 4
LB2  17.2 4 3
LB2  17.3 2 4
LB2  17.4 1 2
LB2  18 3 2
LB2  18.1 4 2
LB2  18.2 0 4
LB2  18.3 -1 0
LB2  18.4 2 0
LB2  18.5 2 0
LB2  19 3 0
LB2  19.1 4 2
LB2  19.2 4 1
LB2  19.3 4 3
LB2  20 3 0
LB2  20.1 4 0
LB2  20.2 4 1
LB2  20.3 4 3
WB2  21 1 3
WB2  21.1 0 4
WB2  21.2 4 0
WB2  21.3 1 4
WB2  21.4 1 2
WB2  22 2 3
WB2  22.1 4 3
WB2  22.2 1 4
WB2  22.3 1 4
WB2  22.4 2 0
WB2  22.5 1 2
LB3  23 3 0
LB3  23.1 4 0
LB3  23.2 4 3
LB3  23.3 0 -1
LB3  24 3 2
LB3  24.1 4 3
LB3  24.2 2 4
LB3  24.3 2 4
LB3  24.4 2 1
LB3  24.5 2 1
LB4  25 2 3
LB4  25.1 1 4
LB4  25.2 4 3
LB4  25.3 0 4
LB4  25.4 2 1
LB4  25.5 0 2
LB4  26 0 3
LB4  26.1 0 4
LB4  26.2 1 4
LB4  26.3 3 4
SF  27 3 2
SF  27.1 2 4
SF  27.2 4 1
SF  27.3 4 2
SF  27.4 1 2
SF  27.5 2 0
SF  28 3 2
SF  28.1 4 0
SF  28.2 1 4
SF  28.3 1 4
SF  28.4 2 0
SF  28.5 2 1
P3  29 1 3
P3  29.1 1 4
P3  29.2 4 0
P3  29.3 1 4
P3  29.4 1 2
30 1 3
30.1 0 4
30.2 4 2
30.3 2 4
30.4 1 2
Place Player City г.р. зв.Points

Place 1

МКБС 1

1 Orenburg 1996 МСМК27.5
1 Moscow 1982 МСМК27.5
1 Московская обл. 1976 МСМК27.5

Place 2

Воронеж 1

2 Voronezh 1996 КМС15.5
2 Voronezh 1988 МСМК15.5
2 Voronezh 1993 МСМК15.5

Place 3

Санкт-Петербург 1

3 St.Petersburg 1973 МСМК9.5
3 St.Petersburg 1986 МСМК9.5
3 St.Petersburg 1990 МС9.5

Place 4

Воронеж 2

4 Voronezh 1993 КМС
4 Voronezh 1995 МС
4 Voronezh 1997 МС

Place 5-6

Краснодар 1

5-6 Krasnodar 1998 МС5.5
5-6 Krasnodar 1994 5.5
5-6 Krasnodar 1978 5.5

Челябинск 1

5-6 Озерск 1988 15.5
5-6 Chelyabinsk 1993 КМС5.5
5-6 Chelyabinsk 1991 МС5.5

Place 7-8

Амурская область

7-8 Благовещенск 1974 14.5
7-8 Khabarovsk 1998 КМС4.5

Самара 1

7-8 Samara 1997 МСМК4.5
7-8 Tolyatti 1983 МС4.5
7-8 Samara 1990 МС4.5

Place 9-12

Волгоград

9-12 Волжский 1990 23.5
9-12 Volgograd 1984 13.5
9-12 Volgograd 1992 КМС3.5

МКБС 2

9-12 Moscow 1980 КМС3.5
9-12 Moscow 1978 КМС3.5
9-12 Домодедово 1986 КМС3.5

Ростов-на-Дону

9-12 Rostov-on-Don 1982 КМС3.5
9-12 Rostov-on-Don 1991 КМС3.5
9-12 Rostov-on-Don 1984 23.5

ХМАО 1

9-12 Surgut 1986 МСМК3.5
9-12 Surgut 1994 КМС3.5
9-12 Surgut 1997 3.5

Place 13-15

Вологда

13-15 Cherepovec 1993 МС1.5
13-15 Вологда 1984 11.5
13-15 Вологда 1991 11.5

Красноярск

13-15 Krasnoyarsk 1978 МС1.5
13-15 Krasnoyarsk 1991 МСМК1.5
13-15 Krasnoyarsk 1996 КМС1.5

Удмуртия

13-15 Ижевск 1979 11.5
13-15 Ижевск 1983 КМС1.5
13-15 Ижевск 1978 КМС1.5