• Participants
  • Chart
  • Results
  • Standings
  • Информация о турнире

    Белорусская ассоциация бильярдного спорта
    Game
    Free pyramid
    Category
    National
    Тип
    Individual
    Venue
    Пирамида, Минск, ул. Чернышевского 10а, +375(17) 280-28-05
    Tournament start
    Saturday 31.08.13 09:00
    End of tournament
    01.09.13
    # Player City г.р. зв. жерPlacePoints
    1 Minsk 1995 МС43-411.5
    2 Homel 1997 МС33-411.5
    3 Minsk 1994 МС1913-163.5
    4 Minsk 2002 МС1213-163.5
    5 Minsk 1991 МСМК15-87.5
    6 Minsk 1986 МС135-87.5
    7 Baranovichi 1997 713-163.5
    8 Minsk 1972 МС109-125.5
    9 Minsk 1995 МС169-125.5
    10 Борисов 1991 МСМК2129.5
    11 Борисов 1993 МС6217.5
    12 Bobruisk 1988 КМС119-125.5
    13 Minsk 1979 11417-191.5
    14 Homel 1996 МС95-87.5
    15 Minsk 1977 1817-191.5
    16 Minsk 1995 МС59-125.5
    17 Minsk 1994 КМС1717-191.5
    18 Zhodino 1996 813-163.5
    19 Homel 1999 МС155-87.5
    132#1
    1716#2
    0
    3
    924#3
    258#4
    528#5
    2112#6
    1320#7
    294#8
    330#9
    1914#10
    3
    1
    1122#11
    276#12
    726#13
    2310#14
    1518#15
    3
    2
    312#16
    #17
    3
    0
    loser to #40
    #18
    3
    2
    loser to #39
    #19
    3
    0
    loser to #38
    #20
    3
    2
    loser to #37
    #21
    3
    2
    loser to #36
    #22
    1
    3
    loser to #35
    #23
    0
    3
    loser to #34
    #24
    1
    3
    loser to #33
    #25
    Place 25
    #26
    Place 25
    #27
    Place 25
    #28
    Place 25
    #29
    Place 25
    #30
    Place 25
    #31
    Place 25
    #32
    Place 25
    #33
    0
    3
    Place 17
    #34
    Place 17
    #35
    Place 17
    #36
    Place 17
    #37
    0
    3
    Place 17
    #38
    Place 17
    #39
    Place 17
    #40
    0
    3
    Place 17
    #41
    3
    0
    loser to #50
    #42
    0
    3
    loser to #49
    #43
    3
    1
    loser to #52
    #44
    2
    3
    loser to #51
    #45
    3
    2
    Place 13
    #46
    3
    2
    Place 13
    #47
    3
    0
    Place 13
    #48
    1
    3
    Place 13
    #49
    3
    2
    Place 9
    winner to #55
    #50
    0
    3
    Place 9
    winner to #56
    #51
    3
    1
    Place 9
    winner to #53
    #52
    0
    3
    Place 9
    winner to #54
    #53
    2
    3
    Place 5
    #54
    1
    3
    Place 5
    #55
    3
    0
    Place 5
    #56
    3
    0
    Place 5
    #57
    2
    3
    Semifinal
    #58
    0
    3
    Semifinal
    #59
    2
    3
    Final
    noplayer Asasbplayer B

    Final

    Semifinal

    Quaterfinal

    Losers bracket, stage 4

    Losers bracket, stage 3

    Winners bracket, stage 2

    Losers bracket, stage 2

    Losers bracket, stage 1

    Winners bracket, stage 1

    First round

    R1  2 0 3
    R1  10 3 1
    R1  15 3 2
    WB1  17 3 0
    WB1  18 3 2
    WB1  19 3 0
    WB1  20 3 2
    WB1  21 3 2
    WB1  22 1 3
    WB1  23 0 3
    WB1  24 1 3
    LB2  33 0 3
    LB2  37 0 3
    LB2  40 0 3
    WB2  41 3 0
    WB2  42 0 3
    WB2  43 3 1
    WB2  44 2 3
    LB3  45 3 2
    LB3  46 3 2
    LB3  47 3 0
    LB3  48 1 3
    LB4  49 3 2
    LB4  50 0 3
    LB4  51 3 1
    LB4  52 0 3
    QF  53 2 3
    QF  54 1 3
    QF  55 3 0
    QF  56 3 0
    SF  57 2 3
    SF  58 0 3
    59 2 3
    Place Player City г.р. зв.Points

    Place 1

    1 Борисов 1991 МСМК29.5

    Place 2

    2 Борисов 1993 МС17.5

    Place 3-4

    3-4 Minsk 1995 МС11.5
    3-4 Homel 1997 МС11.5

    Place 5-8

    5-8 Minsk 1991 МСМК7.5
    5-8 Minsk 1986 МС7.5
    5-8 Homel 1996 МС7.5
    5-8 Homel 1999 МС7.5

    Place 9-12

    9-12 Minsk 1972 МС5.5
    9-12 Minsk 1995 МС5.5
    9-12 Bobruisk 1988 КМС5.5
    9-12 Minsk 1995 МС5.5

    Place 13-16

    13-16 Minsk 1994 МС3.5
    13-16 Minsk 2002 МС3.5
    13-16 Baranovichi 1997 3.5
    13-16 Zhodino 1996 3.5

    Place 17-19

    17-19 Minsk 1979 11.5
    17-19 Minsk 1977 1.5
    17-19 Minsk 1994 КМС1.5