• Participants
  • Chart
  • Results
  • Standings
  • Информация о турнире

    Федерация бильярдного спорта России
    Game
    Free pyramid
    Category
    National
    Тип
    Individual
    Venue
    RICH, Пенза
    Tournament start
    Tuesday 06.10.20 10:00
    End of tournament
    10.10.20
    # Player City г.р. зв. жерPlacePoints
    1 Ростов-на-Дону 1991 КМС3017-248.0
    2 Сургут 1996 МС3225-324.0
    3 Казань 1996 МС1013-1610.0
    4 Ростов-на-Дону 1997 МСМК55-814.0
    5 Воронеж 2001 МС99-1212.0
    6 Санкт-Петербург 1973 МСМК613-1610.0
    7 Самара 1997 МСМК75-814.0
    8 Новосибирск 2000 МС139-1212.0
    9 Сургут 2001 КМС149-1212.0
    10 Красноярск 1978 МС1617-248.0
    11 Муром 2002 КМС2025-324.0
    12 Москва 1999 МС35-814.0
    13 Муром 1976 КМС1825-324.0
    14 Калуга 1986 2817-248.0
    15 Сургут 1986 МСМК83-418.0
    16 Сургут 2000 КМС153-418.0
    17 Рязань 2002 224×
    18 Новосибирск 1984 КМС2225-324.0
    19 Астрахань 1979 11925-324.0
    20 Санкт-Петербург 2000 КМС26×
    21 Москва 1979 МС1217-248.0
    22 Астрахань 1998 КМС2517-248.0
    23 Красноярск 1991 МСМК2136.0
    24 Москва 2002 МС1224.0
    25 Москва 2002 КМС1113-1610.0
    26 Сургут 2001 КМС2917-248.0
    27 Воронеж 2002 КМС3113-1610.0
    28 Санкт-Петербург 1979 КМС1717-248.0
    29 Раменское 1980 КМС275-814.0
    30 Москва 1998 МС49-1212.0
    31 Уфа 2000 КМС2317-248.0
    32 Уфа 1978 КМС2125-324.0
    132#1
    4
    1
    1716#2
    1
    4
    924#3
    0
    -1
    258#4
    3
    4
    528#5
    4
    1
    2112#6
    2
    4
    1320#7
    4
    0
    294#8
    2
    4
    330#9
    4
    0
    1914#10
    0
    4
    1122#11
    4
    0
    276#12
    4
    2
    726#13
    0
    -1
    2310#14
    3
    4
    1518#15
    4
    0
    312#16
    0
    4
    #17
    4
    0
    loser to #40
    #18
    4
    3
    loser to #39
    #19
    4
    0
    loser to #38
    #20
    2
    4
    loser to #37
    #21
    3
    4
    loser to #36
    #22
    2
    4
    loser to #35
    #23
    4
    3
    loser to #34
    #24
    3
    4
    loser to #33
    #25
    3
    4
    Place 25
    #26
    -1
    0
    Place 25
    #27
    4
    1
    Place 25
    #28
    2
    4
    Place 25
    #29
    4
    0
    Place 25
    #30
    2
    4
    Place 25
    #31
    -1
    0
    Place 25
    #32
    0
    4
    Place 25
    #33
    0
    4
    Place 17
    #34
    1
    4
    Place 17
    #35
    0
    4
    Place 17
    #36
    3
    4
    Place 17
    #37
    0
    4
    Place 17
    #38
    4
    3
    Place 17
    #39
    1
    4
    Place 17
    #40
    4
    3
    Place 17
    #41
    4
    3
    loser to #50
    #42
    4
    2
    loser to #49
    #43
    3
    4
    loser to #52
    #44
    3
    4
    loser to #51
    #45
    4
    2
    Place 13
    #46
    3
    4
    Place 13
    #47
    4
    0
    Place 13
    #48
    4
    2
    Place 13
    #49
    4
    3
    Place 9
    winner to #55
    #50
    4
    3
    Place 9
    winner to #56
    #51
    2
    4
    Place 9
    winner to #53
    #52
    4
    3
    Place 9
    winner to #54
    #53
    4
    1
    Place 5
    #54
    1
    4
    Place 5
    #55
    0
    4
    Place 5
    #56
    4
    2
    Place 5
    #57
    4
    3
    Semifinal
    #58
    0
    4
    Semifinal
    #59
    2
    5
    Final
    noplayer Asasbplayer B

    Final

    Semifinal

    Quaterfinal

    Losers bracket, stage 4

    Losers bracket, stage 3

    Winners bracket, stage 2

    Losers bracket, stage 2

    Losers bracket, stage 1

    Winners bracket, stage 1

    First round

    R1  1 4 1
    R1  2 1 4
    R1  3 0 -1
    R1  4 3 4
    R1  5 4 1
    R1  6 2 4
    R1  7 4 0
    R1  8 2 4
    R1  9 4 0
    R1  10 0 4
    R1  11 4 0
    R1  12 4 2
    R1  13 0 -1
    R1  14 3 4
    R1  15 4 0
    R1  16 0 4
    WB1  17 4 0
    WB1  18 4 3
    WB1  19 4 0
    WB1  20 2 4
    WB1  21 3 4
    WB1  22 2 4
    WB1  23 4 3
    WB1  24 3 4
    LB1  25 3 4
    LB1  26 -1 0
    LB1  27 4 1
    LB1  28 2 4
    LB1  29 4 0
    LB1  30 2 4
    LB1  31 -1 0
    LB1  32 0 4
    LB2  33 0 4
    LB2  34 1 4
    LB2  35 0 4
    LB2  36 3 4
    LB2  37 0 4
    LB2  38 4 3
    LB2  39 1 4
    LB2  40 4 3
    WB2  41 4 3
    WB2  42 4 2
    WB2  43 3 4
    WB2  44 3 4
    LB3  45 4 2
    LB3  46 3 4
    LB3  47 4 0
    LB3  48 4 2
    LB4  49 4 3
    LB4  50 4 3
    LB4  51 2 4
    LB4  52 4 3
    QF  53 4 1
    QF  54 1 4
    QF  55 0 4
    QF  56 4 2
    SF  57 4 3
    SF  58 0 4
    59 2 5
    Place Player City г.р. зв.Points

    Place 1

    1 Красноярск 1991 МСМК36.0

    Place 2

    2 Москва 2002 МС24.0

    Place 3-4

    3-4 Сургут 1986 МСМК18.0
    3-4 Сургут 2000 КМС18.0

    Place 5-8

    5-8 Ростов-на-Дону 1997 МСМК14.0
    5-8 Самара 1997 МСМК14.0
    5-8 Москва 1999 МС14.0
    5-8 Раменское 1980 КМС14.0

    Place 9-12

    9-12 Воронеж 2001 МС12.0
    9-12 Новосибирск 2000 МС12.0
    9-12 Сургут 2001 КМС12.0
    9-12 Москва 1998 МС12.0

    Place 13-16

    13-16 Казань 1996 МС10.0
    13-16 Санкт-Петербург 1973 МСМК10.0
    13-16 Москва 2002 КМС10.0
    13-16 Воронеж 2002 КМС10.0

    Place 17-24

    17-24 Ростов-на-Дону 1991 КМС8.0
    17-24 Красноярск 1978 МС8.0
    17-24 Калуга 1986 8.0
    17-24 Москва 1979 МС8.0
    17-24 Астрахань 1998 КМС8.0
    17-24 Сургут 2001 КМС8.0
    17-24 Санкт-Петербург 1979 КМС8.0
    17-24 Уфа 2000 КМС8.0

    Place 25-32

    25-32 Сургут 1996 МС4.0
    25-32 Муром 2002 КМС4.0
    25-32 Муром 1976 КМС4.0
    25-32 Новосибирск 1984 КМС4.0
    25-32 Астрахань 1979 14.0
    25-32 Уфа 1978 КМС4.0

    Place ×

    × Рязань 2002 2
    × Санкт-Петербург 2000 КМС