Информация о турнире

Европейский комитет по пирамиде
Дисциплина
Пирамида
Категория
Клубный
Тип
Индивидуальный
Место проведения
?,   Молдова, Кишинёв
Начало турнира
Thursday 26.05.05
Окончание турнира
29.05.05
# Игрок   г.р.зв.Город жерМестоОчки
1 1984 МСМК Шуша 199-168.0
2 1983 МСМК Сочи 25-810.0
3 1987 МСМК Рига 209-168.0
4 1988 Гомель 219-168.0
5 1117-244.0
6 1974 ЗМС Одесса 6132.0
7 1964 МСМК Новый Уренгой-1 123-414.0
8 1975 МС Краснодар  17-244.0
9 1987 МСМК Кишинёв 103-414.0
10 1972 Рига  17-244.0
11 1959 МСМК Клайпеда 50.0
12 1961 МС Вильнюс 1617-244.0
13 1990 ЗМС Алматы 229-168.0
14 1986 МС Минск 717-244.0
15 1977 МСМК Слоним 149-168.0
16 1988 МСМК Борисов 817-244.0
17 1985 МСМК Баку 23220.0
18 1986 МС Днепр 249-168.0
19 1987 ЗМС Харьков 45-810.0
20 1975 Киев 1517-244.0
21 1984 МСМК Санкт-Петербург 35-810.0
22 1976 Бухарест 1717-244.0
23 1985 ЗМС Бишкек 99-168.0
24 1983 ЗМС Алматы 15-810.0
25 1976 МСМК Баку 139-168.0
132#1
0
0
1716#2
0
4
924#3
2
4
258#4
0
0
528#5
1
4
2112#6
2
4
1320#7
0
4
294#8
0
0
330#9
0
0
1914#10
2
4
1122#11
4
3
276#12
0
0
726#13
0
0
2310#14
3
4
1518#15
1
4
312#16
0
0
#17
4
0
проигравший на #36
#18
4
2
проигравший на #35
#19
1
4
проигравший на #34
#20
1
4
проигравший на #33
#21
4
2
проигравший на #40
#22
3
4
проигравший на #39
#23
1
4
проигравший на #38
#24
3
4
проигравший на #37
#25
Место 25
#26
Место 25
#27
0
4
Место 25
#28
Место 25
#29
Место 25
#30
Место 25
#31
Место 25
#32
Место 25
#33
0
4
Место 17
победитель на #48
#34
4
2
Место 17
победитель на #47
#35
4
2
Место 17
победитель на #46
#36
4
3
Место 17
победитель на #45
#37
4
2
Место 17
победитель на #44
#38
4
1
Место 17
победитель на #43
#39
4
3
Место 17
победитель на #42
#40
0
4
Место 17
победитель на #41
#41
5
0
Место 9
#42
1
5
Место 9
#43
5
3
Место 9
#44
5
3
Место 9
#45
5
0
Место 9
#46
5
0
Место 9
#47
5
2
Место 9
#48
5
3
Место 9
#49
4
5
Место 5
#50
5
4
Место 5
#51
3
5
Место 5
#52
5
3
Место 5
#53
5
0
Полуфинал
#54
5
1
Полуфинал
#55
6
7
Финал
noplayer Asasbplayer B

Финал

Полуфинал

1/4 финала

1/8 финала

Нижняя сетка, тур 2

Нижняя сетка, тур 1

Верх

Первый тур

R1  2 0 4
R1  3 2 4
R1  5 1 4
R1  6 2 4
R1  7 0 4
R1  10 2 4
R1  11 4 3
R1  14 3 4
R1  15 1 4
WB  17 4 0
WB  18 4 2
WB  19 1 4
WB  20 1 4
WB  21 4 2
WB  22 3 4
WB  23 1 4
WB  24 3 4
LB1  27 0 4
LB2  33 0 4
LB2  34 4 2
LB2  35 4 2
LB2  36 4 3
LB2  37 4 2
LB2  38 4 1
LB2  39 4 3
LB2  40 0 4
8F  41 5 0
8F  42 1 5
8F  43 5 3
8F  44 5 3
8F  45 5 0
8F  46 5 0
8F  47 5 2
8F  48 5 3
QF  49 4 5
QF  50 5 4
QF  51 3 5
QF  52 5 3
SF  53 5 0
SF  54 5 1
55 6 7
Место Игрок   г.р.зв.Город Очки
1 1974 ЗМС Одесса 32.0
2 1985 МСМК Баку 20.0
3-4 1964 МСМК Новый Уренгой-1 14.0
3-4 1987 МСМК Кишинёв 14.0
5-8 1983 МСМК Сочи 10.0
5-8 1987 ЗМС Харьков 10.0
5-8 1984 МСМК Санкт-Петербург 10.0
5-8 1983 ЗМС Алматы 10.0
9-16 1984 МСМК Шуша 8.0
9-16 1987 МСМК Рига 8.0
9-16 1988 Гомель 8.0
9-16 1990 ЗМС Алматы 8.0
9-16 1977 МСМК Слоним 8.0
9-16 1986 МС Днепр 8.0
9-16 1985 ЗМС Бишкек 8.0
9-16 1976 МСМК Баку 8.0
17-24 4.0
17-24 1975 МС Краснодар 4.0
17-24 1972 Рига 4.0
17-24 1961 МС Вильнюс 4.0
17-24 1986 МС Минск 4.0
17-24 1988 МСМК Борисов 4.0
17-24 1975 Киев 4.0
17-24 1976 Бухарест 4.0
1959 МСМК Клайпеда