Информация о турнире

Федерация бильярдного спорта России
Дисциплина
Снукер
Категория
Национальный
Тип
Индивидуальный
Место проведения
Star-Классик, Тюмень, ул. Ленина, д. 4, +7(3452) 45-12-47
Начало турнира
Thursday 08.12.11
Окончание турнира
11.12.11
# Игрок г.р.зв.Город жерМестоОчки
1 1993 Prague 79-16140.0
2 1965 КМС Пермь 1125-32100.0
3 1987 МС Пермь 2117-2450.0
4 1975 КМС Пермь 417-2450.0
5 МС Пермь 185-8180.0
6 1992 МС Тюмень 2625-32100.0
7 1971 Санкт-Петербург 99-16140.0
8 1997 МС Тюмень 2517-2450.0
9 1959 МС Санкт Петербург 51300.0
10 1965 КМС Екатеринбург 124200.0
11 1967 3 Кемерово 1925-32100.0
12 1981 КМС Тюмень 85-6180.0
13 1979 1 Тюмень 77-8140.0
14 1975 КМС Пермь 35-8180.0
15 1976 МС Новый Уренгой-2 30.0
16 1987 Пермь 2825-32100.0
17 Тюмень 65-6180.0
18 1974 Нижнекамск 2217-2450.0
19 1961 Королёв 1517-2450.0
20 1999 1 Липецк 239-16140.0
21 Тюмень 57-8140.0
22 1981 КМС Саранск 3225-32100.0
23 1993 МСМК Москва 41300.0
24 1995 МС Саранск 202260.0
25 1965 1 Екатеринбург 169-16140.0
26 1963 Королёв 2425-32100.0
27 1980 1 Кемерово 295-8180.0
28 1992 МС Тюмень 69-16140.0
29 1988 МС Тюмень 23220.0
30 1989 Тюмень 1325-32100.0
31 1977 МС Пермь 89-16140.0
32 1993 МСМК Москва 12260.0
33 1972 МСМК Сургут 309-16140.0
34 1969 МС Пермь 19-16140.0
35 1962 МСМК Новый Уренгой 175-8180.0
36 1969 2 Кемерово 2717-2450.0
37 1994 КМС Тюмень 1417-2450.0
38 1976 КМС Саранск 3125-32100.0
39 1961 КМС Екатеринбург 1017-2450.0
40 1959 КМС Екатеринбург 23-4220.0
41 1988 КМС Тюмень 33 33 75.0
noplayer Asasbplayer B

За 3 место

Полуфинал

1/4 финала

1/8 финала

Первый тур

Группа A

Группа B

Группа C

Группа D

Группа E

Финал

Группа G

Группа H

H1 2 1
H2 2 0
H3 2 0
H4 2 0
H5 1 2
H6 1 2
G1 2 0
G2 0 2
G3 2 0
G4 0 2
G5 2 1
G6 2 0
F1 2 0
F2 2 0
F3 2 0
F4 0 2
F5 0 2
F6 1 2
E1 2 0
E2 2 0
E3 2 0
E4 2 1
E5 2 0
E6 2 1
D1 2 0
D2 0 2
D3 0 2
D4 0 2
D5 0 2
D6 2 0
C1 2 0
C2 2 0
C3 0 2
C4 2 0
C5 0 2
C6 0 2
B1 0 2
B1 2 0
B2 2 1
B2 2 0
B3 2 0
B3 2 0
B4 2 0
B4 0 2
B5 1 2
B5 2 0
B6 2 1
B6 2 0
A1 1 2
A1 2 1
A2 2 0
A2 0 2
A3 2 0
A3 2 0
A4 2 0
A4 2 0
A5 2 0
A5 2 1
A6 1 2
A6 2 1
A7 2 0
A8 2 0
A9 2 0
A10 2 0
SF  1 2 0
R1  1 2 1
SF  2 2 0
R1  2 2 0
3P  3 2 1
R1  3 0 2
4 3 2
R1  4 2 0
R1  5 1 2
R1  6 2 0
R1  7 0 2
R1  8 1 2
8F  9 2 0
8F  10 2 1
8F  11 1 2
8F  12 0 2
8F  13 2 0
8F  14 0 2
8F  15 0 2
8F  16 2 0
QF  17 3 1
QF  18 1 3
QF  19 3 0
QF  20 0 3
SF  21 3 2
SF  22 0 3
3P  23 0 2
24 5 3
Место Игрок г.р.зв.Город Очки
1 1959 МС Санкт Петербург 300.0
1 1993 МСМК Москва 300.0
2 1995 МС Саранск 260.0
2 1993 МСМК Москва 260.0
3 1988 МС Тюмень 220.0
3-4 1959 КМС Екатеринбург 220.0
4 1965 КМС Екатеринбург 200.0
5-6 1981 КМС Тюмень 180.0
5-6 Тюмень 180.0
5-8 МС Пермь 180.0
5-8 1975 КМС Пермь 180.0
5-8 1980 1 Кемерово 180.0
5-8 1962 МСМК Новый Уренгой 180.0
7-8 1979 1 Тюмень 140.0
7-8 Тюмень 140.0
9-16 1993 Prague 140.0
9-16 1971 Санкт-Петербург 140.0
9-16 1999 1 Липецк 140.0
9-16 1965 1 Екатеринбург 140.0
9-16 1992 МС Тюмень 140.0
9-16 1977 МС Пермь 140.0
9-16 1972 МСМК Сургут 140.0
9-16 1969 МС Пермь 140.0
17-24 1987 МС Пермь 50.0
17-24 1975 КМС Пермь 50.0
17-24 1997 МС Тюмень 50.0
17-24 1974 Нижнекамск 50.0
17-24 1961 Королёв 50.0
17-24 1969 2 Кемерово 50.0
17-24 1994 КМС Тюмень 50.0
17-24 1961 КМС Екатеринбург 50.0
25-32 1965 КМС Пермь 100.0
25-32 1992 МС Тюмень 100.0
25-32 1967 3 Кемерово 100.0
25-32 1987 Пермь 100.0
25-32 1981 КМС Саранск 100.0
25-32 1963 Королёв 100.0
25-32 1989 Тюмень 100.0
25-32 1976 КМС Саранск 100.0
 33  1988 КМС Тюмень 75.0
1976 МС Новый Уренгой-2