Mak Marketing, and  Billiard Club  Black Pool present:
Dynamic Best of the East – 2012 CZECHIAN 10-BALL



Date: 19.05.2012 – 20.05.2012

Venues: Club  Black Pool
    Alžírská  Str. 1539/18                        
    Ostrava - Poruba 708 00

    Tel: +420 607 938 499
    E-mail: info@blackpool.cz

Tables/Cloth: Dynamic + Iwan Simonis 860  and Olimpic WiK,

Schedule:
    18.05.2012 – arrival day,
    19.05.2012 – 9.00 – 10.00 -registration in the club,
    10.30 - start of matches,
    20.05.2012 – 18.00 – final and award ceremony.

Tournament:
    10-ball; 1st Stage - Robin Round System – matches in the groups,  race to 5-7; Two best players frоm each group will qualified to the next round.  2nd Stage - last 32 or 16- single elimination, depending on the number of participants, race to 7-9,
    The tournament is open for all the athletes frоm Eastern Europe and for players who will get the invitation.

Registration:
    Entry-fee for men athletes is 50€ and women and pupil athletes 30€. Please send your confirmation on mak@makmarketing.pl . By sending a confirming e-mail you take an obligation to pay the entry-fee. Registration closes 15.05. 2012 at 21.00 cet.

Dresscode:
    Polo shirt, one color trousers (no jeans and sport trousers allowed), shoes (no sneakers and sportshoes allowed).

Prize money:
1st place -1 050 €
2nd place -700 €
3-4th place -450 €
5-8th place -200 €
/>

Accomodation:

Hotel Sport Club
    tel.: +420 596 977 314, mobil: +420 736 755 050
    e-mail: recepce@hotelsportclub.cz
    
    Address
    Čkalovova 18/6144, 708 00 Ostrava-Poruba
    www.hotelsportclub.cz

    Room  comfort:
    2 people /1 night- 1.700 Kč
    1 person/1 night - 1.300 Kč

    Room standard: 11 twin rooms
    2 people/1 night - 1.500 Kč
    1 person/1 night - 1.100 Kč

    Other rooms  (ubytovnia)
    2 rooms x 5 beds  
    2 x four beds room
    3x triple room  
    2x twin beds room  
    1 person/1 night - 600 Kč
    Breakfast  - 100 Kč

Attention !!!
    If you book the rooms until May 8 you will have better prices:
    - Comfort - 1 200,-/2 persons./night without breakfast,
    1 000,-/1 person./ night without breakfast,
    - Standard - 1 000,-/2 per../ night without breakfast,
    800,-/1 per../ night without breakfast,
    - Other  - 350,-/ 1 per./ night without breakfast,

The hotel is situated in 2 km frоm the venue


Vysoká škola báňská - Technická univerzita Ostrava - Hostels
    www.vsb.cz/ubytovani/cs/okruhy/pro-studenty/Cenik_kratkodobeho_ubytovani

Kolej Poruba 230 Kć
booking- Lenka Šimečková-referentka Ubytovací kanceláře,
    tel. + 420 596 99 6151,
    e-mail: lenka.simeckova@vsb.cz nebo ubytovani@vsb.cz

Markéta Klegová-referentka Ubytovací kanceláře,
    tel. + 420 596 99 6152,
    e-mail: marketa.klegova@vsb.cz nebo ubytovani@vsb.cz

Ubytovna Dr. Malého - 250 Kć
booking - Iva Alexová-provozní Ubytovny Dr. Malého,
    tel. +420 596 99 1753, mobil: + 420 733 627 862
    e-mail: iva.alexova@vsb.cz


Contact:

    Tournament directors
        Marcin Krzeminski – mak@makmarketing.pl
        Grzegorz Kedzierski.

    Logistic manager
        Tomaś Onderek - + 420 605 254 746

    Head referee – Waldemar Debski
    Referee – Piotr Kaminski


Sponsors: Dynamic Billiard Organization ( Germany); Iwan Simonis (Belgium),


The tournament is sancioned by the European Billiard Council



LIVE STREAM and LIVE SCORE !!!!!!!
It is possible to watch Live Stream Video of the matches of this event (1 table)
Live Stream and live score is available via the www.ebc-billiard.com website.
There is no special software needed and it is absolutely free !!





    
# Игрок   г.р.зв.Город жерМестоОчки
1 6037-4816.0
2 1979 Rokietnica 33-436.0
3 Łódź 2837-4816.0
4 6837-4816.0
5 Brno 2149-6010.0
6 1995 Kielce 2625-3622.0
7 Martin 5717-2426.0
8 Warszawa 6725-3622.0
9 1993 Kaunas 3917-2426.0
10 5349-6010.0
11 Prague 5837-4816.0
12 Plzeň 365-832.0
13 1992 Kaunas 4525-3622.0
14 Pardubice 449-1630.0
15 Prague 499-1630.0
16 Chorzów 2749-6010.0
17 1984 Kielce 43-436.0
18 4237-4816.0
19 Bratislava 5917-2426.0
20 Poznań 1225-3622.0
21 Kraków 6161-684.0
22 3061-684.0
23 3149-6010.0
24 Kraków 2925-3622.0
25 Kanianka 5217-2426.0
26 Bieruń 817-2426.0
27 Bieruń 149-1630.0
28 Dębica 5137-4816.0
29 6361-684.0
30 Kanianka 229-1630.0
31 Martin 3749-6010.0
32 Martin 2337-4816.0
33 4837-4816.0
34 Prague 1761-684.0
35 1993 Vilnius 3837-4816.0
36 Prešov 4125-3622.0
37 Poznan 4349-6010.0
38 Ostrava 2449-6010.0
39 6449-6010.0
40 Sokółka 1125-3622.0
41 Sokółka 139-1630.0
42 5437-4816.0
43 Bielsko Biała 1549-6010.0
44 Chorzów 3337-4816.0
45 3549-6010.0
46 Mikołów 3237-4816.0
47 1991 Kielce 79-1630.0
48 Lublin 6625-3622.0
49 1990 Tomaszów Mazowiecki 55-832.0
50 1984 Kielce 1242.0
51 1985 Warszawa 2154.0
52 Warszawa 569-1630.0
53 Vilnius 4625-3622.0
54 1025-3622.0
55 1979 Vilnius 479-1630.0
56 6549-6010.0
57 Warszawa 345-832.0
58 6261-684.0
59 Kielce 925-3622.0
60 Prague 5049-6010.0
61 Brno 2061-684.0
62 Prague 5517-2426.0
63 1988 Kielce 2525-3622.0
64 Sokółka 617-2426.0
65 Pardubice 195-832.0
66 Pardubice 1861-684.0
67 4061-684.0
68 Prague 1617-2426.0

Группа A

Skowerski
Karol
Onderek
Tomasz
Wesołowska
Katarzyna
Maric
Marijo
Houdek
Adam
+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,%Место
×5 : 15 : 45 : 35 : 34042011988.00
24 1 : 5×1 : 55 : 41 : 513-2819-1126.33
25 4 : 55 : 1×2 : 55 : 22201613351.67
48 3 : 54 : 55 : 2×0 : 513-21217-530.33
49 3 : 55 : 12 : 55 : 0×2201511452.33

Группа B

Sniegocki
Mateusz
Lisik
Zdenko
Czupryńska
Oliwia
Strolis
Henrikas
Vacek
Jiri
+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,%Место
×5 : 05 : 22 : 55 : 1312178972.67
23 0 : 5×2 : 50 : 55 : 213-2717-1026.33
26 2 : 55 : 2×5 : 45 : 23121713468.67
47 5 : 25 : 04 : 5×5 : 43121911871.00
50 1 : 52 : 52 : 54 : 5×04-4920-1110.33

Группа C

Babica
Radoslaw
Leitman
Peter
Kapołka
Kamil
Steponkus
Tomas
Lącka
Izabela
+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,%Место
×5 : 25 : 05 : 15 : 34042061492.00
22 2 : 5×5 : 15 : 35 : 23121711670.00
27 0 : 51 : 5×4 : 53 : 504-4820-129.33
46 1 : 53 : 55 : 4×5 : 02201414050.00
51 3 : 52 : 55 : 30 : 5×13-21018-828.33

Группа D

Kapłan
Tomasz
Bohůnek
Jindřich
Bak
Tomasz
Gedvygas
Mindaugas
Krovina
Tomas
+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,%Место
×5 : 25 : 35 : 15 : 14042071391.33
21 2 : 5×4 : 52 : 52 : 504-41020-1011.00
28 3 : 55 : 4×1 : 55 : 42201418-447.67
45 1 : 55 : 25 : 1×1 : 52201213-149.33
52 1 : 55 : 24 : 55 : 1×2201513251.00

Группа E

Skoneczny
Mariusz
Venhodova
Vladimira
Krasnodębski
Marcin
Hajdovsky
Marek
Dobkowski
Andrzej
Blasko
Tomas
+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,%Место
×5 : 15 : 35 : 35 : 15 : 05052581791.67
20 1 : 5×0 : 50 : 52 : 54 : 505-5725-187.00
29 3 : 55 : 0×2 : 55 : 45 : 43212018257.33
44 3 : 55 : 05 : 2×5 : 35 : 141323111275.67
53 1 : 55 : 24 : 53 : 5×2 : 514-31522-726.67
68 0 : 55 : 44 : 51 : 55 : 2×23-11521-640.33

Группа F

Zajac
Dominik
Žalman
David
Kozak
Petr
Mscisz
Adam
Pindiak
Lubo
Derek
Marek
+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,%Место
×3 : 55 : 15 : 15 : 35 : 241323121175.00
19 5 : 3×5 : 15 : 35 : 25 : 450525131288.33
30 1 : 51 : 5×4 : 52 : 50 : 505-5825-178.00
43 1 : 53 : 55 : 4×3 : 50 : 514-31224-1224.33
54 3 : 52 : 55 : 25 : 3×1 : 523-11620-441.33
67 2 : 54 : 55 : 05 : 05 : 1×32121111061.67

Группа G

Rozwadowski
Bartosz
Zalmanova
Ilona
Kozioł
Dominik
Kern
Jarsolav
Voboril
Zdenek
Sawicki
Sławomir
+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,%Место
×5 : 05 : 25 : 25 : 35 : 450525111489.67
18 0 : 5×4 : 52 : 53 : 50 : 505-5925-168.67
31 2 : 55 : 4×1 : 51 : 55 : 023-11419-540.67
42 2 : 55 : 25 : 1×2 : 50 : 523-11418-441.00
55 3 : 55 : 35 : 15 : 2×5 : 34132314974.00
66 4 : 55 : 00 : 55 : 03 : 5×23-11715244.33

Группа H

Kudlik
Marek
Maskova
Eva
Regieli
Jerzy
Mrva
Milan
Sroczynski
Wojciech
Szarkezi
Mario
+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,%Место
×5 : 05 : 25 : 13 : 55 : 241323101376.33
17 0 : 5×1 : 52 : 51 : 52 : 505-5625-196.33
32 2 : 55 : 1×4 : 54 : 55 : 123-12017344.67
41 1 : 55 : 25 : 4×0 : 55 : 23211618-255.67
56 5 : 35 : 15 : 45 : 0×5 : 250525101590.33
65 2 : 55 : 21 : 52 : 52 : 5×14-31222-1025.00

Группа I

Turkowski
Michał
Zeman
Pavel
Polak
Adam
Zawada
Sebastian
Daubner
Rene
Ondrejo
Filip
+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,%Место
×2 : 54 : 55 : 35 : 25 : 23212117458.33
16 5 : 2×5 : 15 : 34 : 55 : 44132415973.67
33 5 : 41 : 5×5 : 01 : 55 : 43211718-156.00
40 3 : 53 : 50 : 5×0 : 50 : 505-5625-196.33
57 2 : 55 : 45 : 15 : 0×5 : 141322111175.33
64 2 : 54 : 54 : 55 : 01 : 5×14-31620-428.00

Группа J

Stofko
Vojtech
Piotrowski
Mateusz
Szewczyk
Wojciech
Dieninis
Daumantas
Erös
David
Lehky
Miroslav
+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,%Место
10 ×5 : 43 : 55 : 22 : 55 : 33212019157.00
15 4 : 5×0 : 53 : 54 : 55 : 314-31623-727.00
34 5 : 35 : 0×5 : 15 : 05 : 15052552094.33
39 2 : 55 : 31 : 5×5 : 15 : 03211814458.67
58 5 : 25 : 40 : 51 : 5×5 : 13211617-156.00
63 3 : 53 : 51 : 50 : 51 : 5×05-5825-178.00

Группа K

Piekarski
Konrad
Kudlik
Piotr
Prieso
Mihal
Mineikis
Domas
Koniar
Jakub
Trnecka
Radek
+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,%Место
11 ×4 : 55 : 15 : 43 : 55 : 03212215759.67
14 5 : 4×5 : 04 : 55 : 15 : 041324101476.67
35 1 : 50 : 5×4 : 53 : 55 : 114-31321-826.00
38 4 : 55 : 45 : 4×2 : 55 : 03212118357.67
59 5 : 31 : 55 : 35 : 2×5 : 14132114773.33
62 0 : 50 : 51 : 50 : 51 : 5×05-5225-232.33

Группа L

Koscielniak
Jakub
Piekarski
Krystian
Gavenciak
Michal
Lisik
Josef
Arivukannan
Balan
Kotowski
Piotr
+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,%Место
12 ×1 : 54 : 55 : 45 : 25 : 33212019157.00
13 5 : 1×5 : 25 : 05 : 35 : 35052591691.00
36 5 : 42 : 5×5 : 25 : 15 : 041322121074.67
37 4 : 50 : 52 : 5×3 : 55 : 214-31422-826.00
60 2 : 53 : 51 : 55 : 3×5 : 223-11620-441.33
61 3 : 53 : 50 : 52 : 52 : 5×05-51025-159.33
#1
0
0
#2
7
6
#3
7
3
#4
0
0
#5
0
0
#6
3
7
#7
7
3
#8
0
0
#9
0
0
#10
5
7
#11
7
5
#12
0
0
#13
0
0
#14
5
7
#15
7
0
#16
0
0
#17
7
4
Место 9
#18
7
6
Место 9
#19
7
3
Место 9
#20
1
7
Место 9
#21
7
2
Место 9
#22
5
7
Место 9
#23
4
7
Место 9
#24
2
7
Место 9
#25
7
4
Место 5
#26
5
7
Место 5
#27
7
2
Место 5
#28
3
7
Место 5
#29
9
5
Полуфинал
#30
6
9
Полуфинал
#31
4
9
Финал
noplayer Asasbplayer B

Полуфинал

1/4 финала

1/8 финала

Первый тур

Группа A

Группа B

Группа C

Группа D

Группа E

Финал

Группа G

Группа H

Группа I

Группа J

Группа K

Группа L

L1 5 3
L2 5 2
L3 5 1
L4 5 0
L5 5 3
L6 0 5
L7 3 5
L8 2 5
L9 2 5
L10 5 4
L11 5 2
L12 5 1
L13 5 4
L14 5 2
L15 3 5
K1 4 5
K2 5 4
K3 5 1
K4 5 0
K5 3 5
K6 4 5
K7 5 0
K8 5 0
K9 5 1
K10 5 4
K11 5 0
K12 2 5
K13 5 1
K14 3 5
K15 1 5
J1 0 5
J2 4 5
J3 3 5
J4 4 5
J5 5 3
J6 5 3
J7 5 1
J8 5 0
J9 5 1
J10 5 2
J11 2 5
J12 5 3
J13 5 1
J14 5 0
J15 5 1
I1 5 3
I2 5 2
I3 4 5
I4 5 2
I5 2 5
I6 0 5
I7 0 5
I8 0 5
I9 3 5
I10 5 1
I11 5 1
I12 5 4
I13 5 4
I14 1 5
I15 4 5
H1 5 1
H2 5 3
H3 5 4
H4 5 0
H5 5 2
H6 0 5
H7 1 5
H8 2 5
H9 2 5
H10 5 2
H11 5 1
H12 5 2
H13 4 5
H14 5 1
H15 5 2
G1 0 5
G2 4 5
G3 2 5
G4 3 5
G5 0 5
G6 5 2
G7 5 2
G8 5 3
G9 5 4
G10 1 5
G11 1 5
G12 5 0
G13 2 5
G14 0 5
G15 5 3
F1 3 5
F2 5 1
F3 5 1
F4 5 3
F5 5 2
F6 5 3
F7 5 1
F8 5 2
F9 5 4
F10 5 4
F11 3 5
F12 0 5
F13 2 5
F14 0 5
F15 1 5
E1 0 5
E2 0 5
E3 2 5
E4 1 5
E5 4 5
E6 2 5
E7 5 4
E8 3 5
E9 5 4
E10 5 3
E11 3 5
E12 5 1
E13 1 5
E14 2 5
E15 5 0
D1 5 2
D2 5 3
D3 5 1
D4 5 1
D5 4 5
D6 2 5
D7 2 5
D8 1 5
D9 5 4
D10 1 5
C1 5 2
C2 5 0
C3 5 3
C4 5 1
C5 5 1
C6 5 2
C7 5 3
C8 3 5
C9 4 5
C10 0 5
B1 5 2
B2 2 5
B3 5 1
B4 5 0
B5 5 4
B6 5 2
B7 5 2
B8 5 4
B9 5 0
B10 2 5
A1 5 4
A2 5 3
A3 5 1
A4 5 3
A5 5 2
A6 5 1
A7 2 5
A8 5 1
A9 5 0
A10 5 4
R1  2 7 6
R1  3 7 3
R1  6 3 7
R1  7 7 3
R1  10 5 7
R1  11 7 5
R1  14 5 7
R1  15 7 0
8F  17 7 4
8F  18 7 6
8F  19 7 3
8F  20 1 7
8F  21 7 2
8F  22 5 7
8F  23 4 7
8F  24 2 7
QF  25 7 4
QF  26 5 7
QF  27 7 2
QF  28 3 7
SF  29 9 5
SF  30 6 9
31 4 9
Место Игрок   г.р.зв.Город Очки
1 1985 Warszawa 54.0
2 1984 Kielce 42.0
3-4 1979 Rokietnica 36.0
3-4 1984 Kielce 36.0
5-8 Plzeň 32.0
5-8 1990 Tomaszów Mazowiecki 32.0
5-8 Warszawa 32.0
5-8 Pardubice 32.0
9-16 Pardubice 30.0
9-16 Prague 30.0
9-16 Bieruń 30.0
9-16 Kanianka 30.0
9-16 Sokółka 30.0
9-16 1991 Kielce 30.0
9-16 Warszawa 30.0
9-16 1979 Vilnius 30.0
17-24 Martin 26.0
17-24 1993 Kaunas 26.0
17-24 Bratislava 26.0
17-24 Kanianka 26.0
17-24 Bieruń 26.0
17-24 Prague 26.0
17-24 Sokółka 26.0
17-24 Prague 26.0
25-36 1995 Kielce 22.0
25-36 Warszawa 22.0
25-36 1992 Kaunas 22.0
25-36 Poznań 22.0
25-36 Kraków 22.0
25-36 Prešov 22.0
25-36 Sokółka 22.0
25-36 Lublin 22.0
25-36 Vilnius 22.0
25-36 22.0
25-36 Kielce 22.0
25-36 1988 Kielce 22.0
37-48 16.0
37-48 Łódź 16.0
37-48 16.0
37-48 Prague 16.0
37-48 16.0
37-48 Martin 16.0
37-48 Dębica 16.0
37-48 16.0
37-48 1993 Vilnius 16.0
37-48 16.0
37-48 Chorzów 16.0
37-48 Mikołów 16.0
49-60 Brno 10.0
49-60 10.0
49-60 Chorzów 10.0
49-60 10.0
49-60 Martin 10.0
49-60 Poznan 10.0
49-60 Ostrava 10.0
49-60 10.0
49-60 Bielsko Biała 10.0
49-60 10.0
49-60 10.0
49-60 Prague 10.0
61-68 Kraków 4.0
61-68 4.0
61-68 4.0
61-68 Prague 4.0
61-68 4.0
61-68 Brno 4.0
61-68 Pardubice 4.0
61-68 4.0