Информация о турнире

Федерация спортивного бильярда Украины
Дисциплина
Пул 9
Категория
Международный
Тип
Индивидуальный
Место проведения
WeekEnd,   Украина, Киев, ул.Боженко 107, +38(044) 529-28-68
Начало турнира
Saturday 26.09.09
Окончание турнира
27.09.09
# Игрок   г.р.зв.Город жерМестоОчки
1 1979 Rokietnica 7142.5
2 Tomaszow Mazowiecki 35-820.5
3 1933-406.5
4 1225-3210.5
5 Buchаrest 69-1618.5
6 1972 Kielce 85-820.5
7 1991 Kielce 99-1618.5
8 Tomaszow Mazowiecki 29-1618.5
9 1990 Tomaszów Mazowiecki 19-1618.5
10 1984 Kielce 135-820.5
11 1985 Warszawa 1117-2414.5
12 Warszawa 153-424.5
13 Kielce 169-1618.5
14 Sokółka 5230.5
15 1992 КМС Киев 4125-3210.5
16 3233-406.5
17 1996 КМС Днепр 2333-406.5
18 1977 МС Киев 3625-3210.5
19 1996 КМС Киев 4033-406.5
20 1994 КМС Днепр 1833-406.5
21 1996 1 Киев 359-1618.5
22 1989 МС Днепр 2233-406.5
23 1994 КМС Киев 4241-452.5
24 1998 КМС Киев 2041-452.5
25 1994 МС Киев 269-1618.5
26 1994 КМС Луганск 2541-452.5
27 1989 МСМК Киев 375-820.5
28 1994 МС Киев 2933-406.5
29 1988 МС Киев 2841-452.5
30 1996 КМС Москва 1725-3210.5
31 1994 КМС Киев 3317-2414.5
32 1980 43-424.5
33 1982 Москва 4517-2414.5
34 1995 КМС Киев 2741-452.5
35 1990 МСМК Киев 3125-3210.5
36 1991 МС Севастополь 2133-406.5
37 1991 МС Екатеринбург 3417-2414.5
38 1995 МСМК Киев 4325-3210.5
39 1992 КМС Екатеринбург 3925-3210.5
40 1985 МС Севастополь 1017-2414.5
41 1996 МСМК Москва 2417-2414.5
42 1993 МС Петрозаводск 4417-2414.5
43 1983 МСМК Москва 389-1618.5
44 1978 Тернополь 1417-2414.5
45 1992 1 Киев 3025-3210.5

Группа A

Skoneczny
Mariusz
Turkowski
Michał
Maslov
David
Babahanov
Il'ya
Medzhidov
Vsevolod
+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,%Место
×5 : 45 : 25 : 05 : 04042061492.00
16 4 : 5×5 : 35 : 05 : 13121991072.33
17 2 : 53 : 5×5 : 04 : 513-21415-132.67
32 0 : 50 : 50 : 5×0 : 504-4020-200.00
33 0 : 51 : 55 : 45 : 0×2201114-348.00

Группа B

Skoneczny
Adam
Szewczyk
Wojciech
Golubeva
Alina
Novosad
Evgeniy
Plishkin
Egor
+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,%Место
×5 : 25 : 25 : 41 : 53121613368.33
15 2 : 5×5 : 15 : 15 : 2312179871.67
18 2 : 51 : 5×2 : 50 : 504-4520-156.67
31 4 : 51 : 55 : 2×5 : 42201516-149.33
34 5 : 12 : 55 : 04 : 5×2201611553.00

Группа C

Czarnecki
Michał
Tomaschuk
Igor'
Karyagdi
Nihat
Fedorec
Lesya
Denisova
Mariya
+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,%Место
×5 : 05 : 05 : 05 : 040420020100.00
14 0 : 5×5 : 05 : 14 : 52201411352.00
19 0 : 50 : 5×3 : 54 : 504-4720-138.33
30 0 : 51 : 55 : 3×4 : 513-21018-828.33
35 0 : 55 : 45 : 45 : 4×3121517-265.33

Группа D

Melkonyan
Babken
Skowerski
Karol
Zhigaylova
Lyubov'
Krasnozhon
Aleksandra
Vas'kovskiy
Sergey
Nikitin
Sergey
+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,%Место
×3 : 55 : 05 : 05 : 35 : 241323101376.33
13 5 : 3×5 : 05 : 05 : 05 : 25052552094.33
20 0 : 50 : 5×3 : 54 : 52 : 505-5925-168.67
29 0 : 50 : 55 : 3×1 : 50 : 514-3623-1720.00
36 3 : 50 : 55 : 45 : 1×1 : 523-11420-640.33
45 2 : 52 : 55 : 25 : 05 : 1×3211913659.67

Группа E

Zajac
Dominik
Kędzior
Michał
Pavluckaya
Yana
Krasnozhon
Dar'ya
Koshevoy
Artem
Smel'nickiy
Danila
+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,%Место
×5 : 15 : 05 : 05 : 45 : 25052571892.67
12 1 : 5×5 : 05 : 34 : 52 : 523-11718-142.67
21 0 : 50 : 5×5 : 10 : 51 : 514-3621-1520.67
28 0 : 53 : 51 : 5×3 : 51 : 505-5825-178.00
37 4 : 55 : 45 : 05 : 3×5 : 141324131174.67
44 2 : 55 : 25 : 15 : 11 : 5×3211814458.67

Группа F

Ovidiu
Cristea
Sniegocki
Mateusz
Evseenko
Yuliya
Nikiforov
Nikolay
Stepanov
Konstantin
Polovinchuk
Ekaterina
+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,%Место
×5 : 35 : 15 : 05 : 45 : 250525101590.33
11 3 : 5×5 : 25 : 23 : 55 : 33212117458.33
22 1 : 52 : 5×2 : 53 : 55 : 414-31324-1125.00
27 0 : 52 : 55 : 2×0 : 52 : 514-3922-1323.00
38 4 : 55 : 35 : 35 : 0×5 : 041324111376.00
43 2 : 53 : 54 : 55 : 20 : 5×14-31422-826.00

Группа G

Babica
Radoslaw
Pryahin
Evgeniy
Bondarenko
Anton
Klischar
Leonid
Prosenkov
Pavel
Ermolenko
Aleksey
+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,%Место
×5 : 25 : 25 : 15 : 45 : 150525101590.33
10 2 : 5×5 : 32 : 55 : 35 : 13211917257.33
23 2 : 53 : 5×5 : 43 : 54 : 514-31724-727.00
26 1 : 55 : 24 : 5×5 : 45 : 13212017358.00
39 4 : 53 : 55 : 34 : 5×5 : 123-12119244.00
42 1 : 51 : 55 : 41 : 51 : 5×14-3924-1522.33

Группа H

Roter
Mariusz
Rozwadowski
Bartosz
Seroshtan
Natal'ya
Korneeva
Baleriya
Voytovich
Andrey
Akulinichev
Kirill
+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,%Место
×5 : 25 : 15 : 05 : 25 : 15052561993.33
2 : 5×5 : 15 : 15 : 05 : 04132271578.33
24 1 : 51 : 5×5 : 45 : 15 : 13211716157.00
25 0 : 51 : 54 : 5×4 : 50 : 505-5925-168.67
40 2 : 50 : 51 : 55 : 4×4 : 514-31224-1224.33
41 1 : 50 : 51 : 55 : 05 : 4×23-11219-739.33
#1
3
7
Место 9
#2
2
7
Место 9
#3
7
2
Место 9
#4
7
4
Место 9
#5
7
5
Место 9
#6
3
7
Место 9
#7
7
5
Место 9
#8
1
7
Место 9
#9
7
2
Место 5
#10
7
4
Место 5
#11
7
6
Место 5
#12
7
5
Место 5
#13
5
7
Полуфинал
#14
7
3
Полуфинал
#15
7
4
Финал
noplayer Asasbplayer B

Полуфинал

1/4 финала

Первый тур

Группа A

Группа B

Группа C

Группа D

Группа E

Финал

Группа G

Группа H

H1 5 2
H2 5 1
H3 5 0
H4 5 2
H5 5 1
H6 5 1
H7 5 1
H8 5 0
H9 5 0
H10 5 4
H11 5 1
H12 5 1
H13 4 5
H14 0 5
H15 4 5
G1 5 2
G2 5 2
G3 5 1
G4 5 4
G5 5 1
G6 5 3
G7 2 5
G8 5 3
G9 5 1
G10 5 4
G11 3 5
G12 4 5
G13 5 4
G14 5 1
G15 5 1
F1 3 5
F2 5 2
F3 5 2
F4 3 5
F5 5 3
F6 5 1
F7 5 0
F8 5 4
F9 5 2
F10 2 5
F11 3 5
F12 5 4
F13 0 5
F14 2 5
F15 5 0
E1 5 1
E2 5 0
E3 5 0
E4 5 4
E5 5 2
E6 5 0
E7 5 3
E8 4 5
E9 2 5
E10 5 1
E11 0 5
E12 1 5
E13 3 5
E14 1 5
E15 5 1
D1 5 3
D2 5 0
D3 5 0
D4 5 0
D5 5 2
D6 5 0
D7 5 0
D8 5 3
D9 5 2
D10 3 5
D11 4 5
D12 2 5
D13 1 5
D14 0 5
D15 1 5
C1 5 0
C2 5 0
C3 5 0
C4 5 0
C5 5 0
C6 5 1
C7 4 5
C8 3 5
C9 4 5
C10 4 5
B1 5 2
B2 5 2
B3 5 4
B4 1 5
B5 5 1
B6 5 1
B7 5 2
B8 2 5
B9 0 5
B10 5 4
A1 5 4
A2 5 2
A3 5 0
A4 5 0
A5 5 3
A6 5 0
A7 5 1
A8 5 0
A9 4 5
A10 0 5
R1  1 3 7
R1  2 2 7
R1  3 7 2
R1  4 7 4
R1  5 7 5
R1  6 3 7
R1  7 7 5
R1  8 1 7
QF  9 7 2
QF  10 7 4
QF  11 7 6
QF  12 7 5
SF  13 5 7
SF  14 7 3
15 7 4
Место Игрок   г.р.зв.Город Очки
1 1979 Rokietnica 42.5
2 Sokółka 30.5
3-4 Warszawa 24.5
3-4 1980 24.5
5-8 Tomaszow Mazowiecki 20.5
5-8 1972 Kielce 20.5
5-8 1984 Kielce 20.5
5-8 1989 МСМК Киев 20.5
9-16 Buchаrest 18.5
9-16 1991 Kielce 18.5
9-16 Tomaszow Mazowiecki 18.5
9-16 1990 Tomaszów Mazowiecki 18.5
9-16 Kielce 18.5
9-16 1996 1 Киев 18.5
9-16 1994 МС Киев 18.5
9-16 1983 МСМК Москва 18.5
17-24 1985 Warszawa 14.5
17-24 1994 КМС Киев 14.5
17-24 1982 Москва 14.5
17-24 1991 МС Екатеринбург 14.5
17-24 1985 МС Севастополь 14.5
17-24 1996 МСМК Москва 14.5
17-24 1993 МС Петрозаводск 14.5
17-24 1978 Тернополь 14.5
25-32 10.5
25-32 1992 КМС Киев 10.5
25-32 1977 МС Киев 10.5
25-32 1996 КМС Москва 10.5
25-32 1990 МСМК Киев 10.5
25-32 1995 МСМК Киев 10.5
25-32 1992 КМС Екатеринбург 10.5
25-32 1992 1 Киев 10.5
33-40 6.5
33-40 6.5
33-40 1996 КМС Днепр 6.5
33-40 1996 КМС Киев 6.5
33-40 1994 КМС Днепр 6.5
33-40 1989 МС Днепр 6.5
33-40 1994 МС Киев 6.5
33-40 1991 МС Севастополь 6.5
41-45 1994 КМС Киев 2.5
41-45 1998 КМС Киев 2.5
41-45 1994 КМС Луганск 2.5
41-45 1988 МС Киев 2.5
41-45 1995 КМС Киев 2.5