Информация о турнире

PO ФБСР в Республике Крым
Дисциплина
Комбинированная пирамида
Категория
Региональный
Тип
Индивидуальный
Место проведения
Lion, Симферополь, пр. К. Маркса 51
Начало турнира
Tuesday 30.04.13
# Игрок г.р.зв.Город жерМестоОчки
1 1941 2 Евпатория 253-414.5
2 1954 Симферополь 213-414.5
3 1950 Симферополь 145-810.5
4 1947 Симферополь 2317-244.5
5 1947 Симферополь 2017-244.5
6 1942 Симферополь 155-810.5
7 1946 Симферополь 1217-244.5
8 1939 Симферополь 25-810.5
9 1947 Симферополь 229-168.5
10 1953 1 Саки 105-810.5
11 1943 Первомайское 39-168.5
12 1942 Евпатория 49-168.5
13 1949 Симферополь 17220.5
14 1942 Симферополь 1917-244.5
15 1939 Симферополь 89-168.5
16 1940 Симферополь 617-244.5
17 1953 КМС Алушта 11132.5
18 1948 Симферополь 24 25 0.5
19 1936 Симферополь 1317-244.5
20 1948 Бахчисарай 79-168.5
21 1941 Симферополь 1817-244.5
22 1950 Симферополь 169-168.5
23 1934 Симферополь 99-168.5
24 1949 Евпатория 19-168.5
25 1939 Симферополь 517-244.5
132#1
1716#2
2
1
924#3
2
1
258#4
0
2
528#5
2112#6
2
0
1320#7
0
2
294#8
330#9
1914#10
1
2
1122#11
2
0
276#12
726#13
2310#14
2
1
1518#15
2
0
312#16
#17
0
2
проигравший на #36
#18
2
1
проигравший на #35
#19
0
2
проигравший на #34
#20
0
2
проигравший на #33
#21
0
2
проигравший на #40
#22
2
0
проигравший на #39
#23
2
1
проигравший на #38
#24
0
2
проигравший на #37
#25
Место 25
#26
0
2
Место 25
#27
Место 25
#28
Место 25
#29
Место 25
#30
Место 25
#31
Место 25
#32
Место 25
#33
2
1
Место 17
победитель на #48
#34
2
0
Место 17
победитель на #47
#35
0
2
Место 17
победитель на #46
#36
0
2
Место 17
победитель на #45
#37
0
2
Место 17
победитель на #44
#38
2
1
Место 17
победитель на #43
#39
2
0
Место 17
победитель на #42
#40
0
2
Место 17
победитель на #41
#41
2
1
Место 9
#42
0
2
Место 9
#43
2
0
Место 9
#44
0
2
Место 9
#45
2
1
Место 9
#46
2
0
Место 9
#47
0
2
Место 9
#48
2
0
Место 9
#49
2
0
Место 5
#50
2
0
Место 5
#51
0
2
Место 5
#52
2
1
Место 5
#53
3
0
Полуфинал
#54
3
0
Полуфинал
#55
0
3
Финал
noplayer Asasbplayer B

Финал

Полуфинал

1/4 финала

1/8 финала

Нижняя сетка, тур 2

Нижняя сетка, тур 1

Верх

Первый тур

R1  2 2 1
R1  3 2 1
R1  4 0 2
R1  6 2 0
R1  7 0 2
R1  10 1 2
R1  11 2 0
R1  14 2 1
R1  15 2 0
WB  17 0 2
WB  18 2 1
WB  19 0 2
WB  20 0 2
WB  21 0 2
WB  22 2 0
WB  23 2 1
WB  24 0 2
LB1  26 0 2
LB2  33 2 1
LB2  34 2 0
LB2  35 0 2
LB2  36 0 2
LB2  37 0 2
LB2  38 2 1
LB2  39 2 0
LB2  40 0 2
8F  41 2 1
8F  42 0 2
8F  43 2 0
8F  44 0 2
8F  45 2 1
8F  46 2 0
8F  47 0 2
8F  48 2 0
QF  49 2 0
QF  50 2 0
QF  51 0 2
QF  52 2 1
SF  53 3 0
SF  54 3 0
55 0 3
Место Игрок г.р.зв.Город Очки
1 1953 КМС Алушта 32.5
2 1949 Симферополь 20.5
3-4 1941 2 Евпатория 14.5
3-4 1954 Симферополь 14.5
5-8 1950 Симферополь 10.5
5-8 1942 Симферополь 10.5
5-8 1939 Симферополь 10.5
5-8 1953 1 Саки 10.5
9-16 1947 Симферополь 8.5
9-16 1943 Первомайское 8.5
9-16 1942 Евпатория 8.5
9-16 1939 Симферополь 8.5
9-16 1948 Бахчисарай 8.5
9-16 1950 Симферополь 8.5
9-16 1934 Симферополь 8.5
9-16 1949 Евпатория 8.5
17-24 1947 Симферополь 4.5
17-24 1947 Симферополь 4.5
17-24 1946 Симферополь 4.5
17-24 1942 Симферополь 4.5
17-24 1940 Симферополь 4.5
17-24 1936 Симферополь 4.5
17-24 1941 Симферополь 4.5
17-24 1939 Симферополь 4.5
 25  1948 Симферополь 0.5