Информация о турнире

Европейский комитет по пирамиде
Дисциплина
Пирамида
Категория
Клубный
Тип
Индивидуальный
Место проведения
?,   Россия, Калининград
Начало турнира
Thursday 27.05.04
Окончание турнира
30.05.04
# Игрок   г.р.зв.Город жерМестоОчки
1 1983 МСМК Сочи 23-418.0
2 1983 МСМК Ереван 175-814.0
3 1981 МС Витебск 2417-248.0
4 1987 МСМК Рига 239-1612.0
5 1988 Гомель 199-1612.0
6 1974 ЗМС Одесса 15-814.0
7 1977 МС Баку 33-418.0
8 1964 МСМК Новый Уренгой-1 215-814.0
9 1959 2925-324.0
10 1986 Рига 2017-248.0
11 1987 МСМК Кишинёв 189-1612.0
12 1959 МСМК Клайпеда 169-1612.0
13 1981 2525-324.0
14 МС Кишинёв 59-1612.0
15 1990 ЗМС Алматы 1417-248.0
16 1970 МСМК Волгоград 79-1612.0
17 1964 Вильнюс 2625-324.0
18 1988 МСМК Борисов 1217-248.0
19 1970 Москва 3117-248.0
20 1985 МСМК Баку 49-1612.0
21 1970 2825-324.0
22 1987 ЗМС Харьков 10224.0
23 1980 МС Днепр 3225-324.0
24 1984 МСМК Санкт-Петербург 1317-248.0
25 1972  25-324.0
26 1985 МС Калининград 95-814.0
27 1983 ЗМС Алматы 8136.0
28 1980 1525-324.0
29 1937 2225-324.0
30 1979 617-248.0
31 1976 МСМК Баку 2717-248.0
32 1970  9-1612.0
132#1
4
2
1716#2
3
4
924#3
4
0
258#4
0
4
528#5
4
1
2112#6
4
1
1320#7
2
4
294#8
2
4
330#9
1
4
1914#10
4
1
1122#11
4
0
276#12
1
4
726#13
4
1
2310#14
3
4
1518#15
0
4
312#16
1
4
#17
4
3
проигравший на #36
#18
1
4
проигравший на #35
#19
1
4
проигравший на #34
#20
2
4
проигравший на #33
#21
4
2
проигравший на #40
#22
4
0
проигравший на #39
#23
3
4
проигравший на #38
#24
4
0
проигравший на #37
#25
1
4
Место 25
#26
4
0
Место 25
#27
1
4
Место 25
#28
4
0
Место 25
#29
1
4
Место 25
#30
1
4
Место 25
#31
1
4
Место 25
#32
0
4
Место 25
#33
4
0
Место 17
победитель на #48
#34
3
4
Место 17
победитель на #47
#35
3
4
Место 17
победитель на #46
#36
0
4
Место 17
победитель на #45
#37
0
4
Место 17
победитель на #44
#38
1
4
Место 17
победитель на #43
#39
4
0
Место 17
победитель на #42
#40
0
4
Место 17
победитель на #41
#41
5
1
Место 9
#42
5
3
Место 9
#43
5
3
Место 9
#44
2
5
Место 9
#45
5
3
Место 9
#46
3
5
Место 9
#47
5
3
Место 9
#48
1
5
Место 9
#49
0
5
Место 5
#50
4
5
Место 5
#51
5
4
Место 5
#52
5
1
Место 5
#53
5
2
Полуфинал
#54
3
5
Полуфинал
#55
5
1
Финал
noplayer Asasbplayer B

Финал

Полуфинал

1/4 финала

1/8 финала

Нижняя сетка, тур 2

Нижняя сетка, тур 1

Верх

Первый тур

R1  1 4 2
R1  2 3 4
R1  3 4 0
R1  4 0 4
R1  5 4 1
R1  6 4 1
R1  7 2 4
R1  8 2 4
R1  9 1 4
R1  10 4 1
R1  11 4 0
R1  12 1 4
R1  13 4 1
R1  14 3 4
R1  15 0 4
R1  16 1 4
WB  17 4 3
WB  18 1 4
WB  19 1 4
WB  20 2 4
WB  21 4 2
WB  22 4 0
WB  23 3 4
WB  24 4 0
LB1  25 1 4
LB1  26 4 0
LB1  27 1 4
LB1  28 4 0
LB1  29 1 4
LB1  30 1 4
LB1  31 1 4
LB1  32 0 4
LB2  33 4 0
LB2  34 3 4
LB2  35 3 4
LB2  36 0 4
LB2  37 0 4
LB2  38 1 4
LB2  39 4 0
LB2  40 0 4
8F  41 5 1
8F  42 5 3
8F  43 5 3
8F  44 2 5
8F  45 5 3
8F  46 3 5
8F  47 5 3
8F  48 1 5
QF  49 0 5
QF  50 4 5
QF  51 5 4
QF  52 5 1
SF  53 5 2
SF  54 3 5
55 5 1
Место Игрок   г.р.зв.Город Очки
1 1983 ЗМС Алматы 36.0
2 1987 ЗМС Харьков 24.0
3-4 1983 МСМК Сочи 18.0
3-4 1977 МС Баку 18.0
5-8 1983 МСМК Ереван 14.0
5-8 1974 ЗМС Одесса 14.0
5-8 1964 МСМК Новый Уренгой-1 14.0
5-8 1985 МС Калининград 14.0
9-16 1987 МСМК Рига 12.0
9-16 1988 Гомель 12.0
9-16 1987 МСМК Кишинёв 12.0
9-16 1959 МСМК Клайпеда 12.0
9-16 МС Кишинёв 12.0
9-16 1970 МСМК Волгоград 12.0
9-16 1985 МСМК Баку 12.0
9-16 1970 12.0
17-24 1981 МС Витебск 8.0
17-24 1986 Рига 8.0
17-24 1990 ЗМС Алматы 8.0
17-24 1988 МСМК Борисов 8.0
17-24 1970 Москва 8.0
17-24 1984 МСМК Санкт-Петербург 8.0
17-24 1979 8.0
17-24 1976 МСМК Баку 8.0
25-32 1959 4.0
25-32 1981 4.0
25-32 1964 Вильнюс 4.0
25-32 1970 4.0
25-32 1980 МС Днепр 4.0
25-32 1972 4.0
25-32 1980 4.0
25-32 1937 4.0