Информация о турнире

Федерация бильярдного спорта России
Дисциплина
Снукер
Категория
Клубный
Тип
Индивидуальный
Место проведения
СК им. В.П. Сухарева,   Россия, Пермь, ш. Космонавтов 158а
Начало турнира
Monday 19.09.11
Окончание турнира
22.09.11
# Игрок   г.р.зв.Город жерМестоОчки
1 1993 Prague 55-8125.0
2 1965 КМС Пермь 2425-3260.0
3 1987 МС Пермь 3733-4040.0
4 1953 1 Пермь 3533-4040.0
5 1975 КМС Пермь 217-2480.0
6 1975 Москва 2333-4040.0
7 1953 Барнаул 3125-3260.0
8 1971 Санкт-Петербург 109-16100.0
9 1977 Минск 429-16100.0
10 1959 МС Санкт Петербург 69-16100.0
11 1977 МС Санкт-Петербург 219-16100.0
12 1972 Пермь 3925-3260.0
13 1965 КМС Екатеринбург 159-16100.0
14 1982 МС Санкт-Петербург 139-16100.0
15 1967 3 Кемерово 2533-4040.0
16 1975 КМС Пермь 117-2480.0
17 1967 Пермь 3333-4040.0
18 1985 КМС Москва 4117-2480.0
19 1974 Нижнекамск 2825-3260.0
20 1961 Королёв 1925-3260.0
21 1993 МСМК Москва 2917-2480.0
22 Пермь 3841-4720.0
23 Магнитогорск 360.0
24 1965 1 Екатеринбург 1725-3260.0
25 1963 Королёв 2641-4720.0
26 1965 1 Екатеринбург 2717-2480.0
27 1992 МС Тюмень 93-4150.0
28 1988 МС Тюмень 35-8125.0
29 1973 Казань 3217-2480.0
30 1977 МС Пермь 115-8125.0
31 1969 1 Пермь 2225-3260.0
32 1993 МСМК Москва 205-8125.0
33 1992 МС Минск 462175.0
34 1969 МС Пермь 73-4150.0
35 1994 КМС Тюмень 1241-4720.0
36 1959 Киев 341200.0
37 3 Пермь 1833-4040.0
38 1952 Магнитогорск 3041-4720.0
39 1961 КМС Екатеринбург 1417-2480.0
40 1959 КМС Екатеринбург 40.0
41 1964 КМС Екатеринбург 89-16100.0
42 1986 Челябинск 4417-2480.0
43 1997 1юн Пермь 4041-4720.0
44 1966 Минск 4333-4040.0
45 1997 МС Минск 450.0
46 1957 1 Пермь 169-16100.0

Группа A

Zhuykov
Vladimir
Yakurnov
Aleksandr
Pechatnikov
Mihail
Sayfutdinov
Aydar
Kalikov
Ramil'
+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,%Место
×0 : 22 : 02 : 12 : 031263372.00
16 2 : 0×2 : 02 : 02 : 0404808100.00
17 0 : 20 : 2×1 : 22 : 013-236-327.67
32 1 : 20 : 22 : 1×2 : 122056-148.33
33 0 : 20 : 20 : 21 : 2×04-418-73.67

Группа B

Belyaev
Evgeniy
Goldobin
Aleksey
Tyulenev
Vyacheslav
Borschev
Sergey
Trigg
Alan
+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,%Место
×0 : 22 : 02 : 00 : 222044050.00
15 2 : 0×2 : 02 : 00 : 231262475.00
18 0 : 20 : 2×1 : 20 : 204-418-73.67
31 0 : 20 : 22 : 1×0 : 213-227-524.00
34 2 : 02 : 02 : 02 : 0×404808100.00

Группа C

Ryabinin
Anton
Harlov
Aleksey
Levteev
Oleg
Fedenkov
Viktor
Belyaev
Viktor
Smagin
Artem
+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,%Место
×2 : 02 : 02 : 02 : 12 : 1505102894.33
14 0 : 2×2 : 12 : 12 : 10 : 232167-155.33
19 0 : 21 : 2×2 : 12 : 00 : 223-157-240.33
30 0 : 21 : 21 : 2×0 : 20 : 205-5210-85.33
35 1 : 21 : 20 : 22 : 0×0 : 214-348-424.33
46 1 : 22 : 02 : 02 : 02 : 0×41392780.33

Группа D

Harlova
Svetlana
Gorbataya
Irina
Sirotina
Dar'ya
Nechaeva
Anastasiya
Ohremenko
Elena
Shut
Yana
+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,%Место
×0 : 21 : 20 : 22 : 11 : 214-349-523.33
13 2 : 0×0 : 22 : 02 : 02 : 041382680.00
20 2 : 12 : 0×2 : 02 : 12 : 0505102894.33
29 2 : 00 : 20 : 2×2 : 02 : 032164260.00
36 1 : 20 : 21 : 20 : 2×0 : 205-5210-85.33
45 2 : 10 : 20 : 20 : 22 : 0×23-147-338.67

Группа E

Sharipov
Ildar
Tabolzhanov
Marat
Vlasov
Roman
Larionov
Viktor
Aksyutin
Igor'
Shakirov
Pavel
+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,%Место
×2 : 02 : 12 : 02 : 01 : 241393678.33
12 0 : 2×0 : 20 : 21 : 20 : 205-5110-93.00
21 1 : 22 : 0×2 : 02 : 01 : 232184462.00
28 0 : 22 : 00 : 2×2 : 02 : 132165158.00
37 0 : 22 : 10 : 20 : 2×0 : 214-329-719.33
44 2 : 12 : 02 : 11 : 22 : 0×41394576.33

Группа F

Vill'
Andrey
Selyanin
Aleksey
Sidorov
Andrey
Plyasunov
Oleg
Nikitin
Pavel
Shut
Vadim
+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,%Место
×2 : 02 : 02 : 02 : 02 : 050510010100.00
11 0 : 2×2 : 02 : 02 : 02 : 041382680.00
22 0 : 20 : 2×1 : 22 : 02 : 123-157-240.33
27 0 : 20 : 22 : 1×2 : 02 : 032165158.00
38 0 : 20 : 20 : 20 : 2×0 : 205-5010-100.00
43 0 : 20 : 21 : 20 : 22 : 0×14-338-522.33

Группа G

Sorokin
Vyacheslav
Bykov
Vladimir
Borschev
Daniil
Plotnikov
Oleg
Galyagin
Denis
Vasil'ev
Sergey
+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,%Место
×0 : 22 : 02 : 02 : 02 : 141383577.33
10 2 : 0×2 : 12 : 12 : 01 : 241394576.33
23 0 : 21 : 2×2 : 00 : 20 : 214-338-522.33
26 0 : 21 : 20 : 2×1 : 20 : 205-5210-85.33
39 0 : 20 : 22 : 02 : 1×1 : 223-157-240.33
42 1 : 22 : 12 : 02 : 02 : 1×41394576.33

Группа H

Hel't
Andrey
Porotnikov
Konstantin
Avtuhovich
Vladilen
Grigor'ev
Andrey
Shelemanov
Andrey
Kurgan'kov
Aleksandr
+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,%Место
×0 : 22 : 12 : 02 : 02 : 041383577.33
2 : 0×2 : 02 : 02 : 02 : 1505101996.67
24 1 : 20 : 2×2 : 02 : 00 : 223-156-141.67
25 0 : 20 : 20 : 2×2 : 00 : 214-328-620.00
40 0 : 20 : 20 : 20 : 2×1 : 205-5110-93.00
41 0 : 21 : 22 : 02 : 02 : 1×32175259.33
#1
0
2
#2
2
0
#3
2
0
#4
2
1
Место 17
#5
2
0
#6
1
2
#7
2
0
#8
2
0
Место 17
#9
0
2
#10
0
2
#11
2
0
#12
2
0
Место 9
#13
2
0
#14
2
0
#15
2
1
#16
1
2
Место 9
#17
0
3
Место 5
#18
1
3
Место 5
#19
3
0
Место 5
#20
1
3
Место 5
#21
3
2
Полуфинал
#22
3
0
Полуфинал
#23
0
4
Финал
noplayer Asasbplayer B

Полуфинал

1/4 финала

1/8 финала

Первый тур

Группа A

Группа B

Группа C

Группа D

Группа E

Финал

Группа G

Группа H

H1 0 2
H2 2 1
H3 2 0
H4 2 0
H5 2 0
H6 2 0
H7 2 0
H8 2 0
H9 2 1
H10 2 0
H11 2 0
H12 0 2
H13 2 0
H14 0 2
H15 1 2
G1 0 2
G2 2 0
G3 2 0
G4 2 1
G5 2 0
G6 2 1
G7 2 1
G8 1 2
G9 2 0
G10 2 0
G11 0 2
G12 0 2
G13 0 2
G14 1 2
G15 2 1
F1 2 0
F2 2 0
F3 2 0
F4 2 0
F5 2 0
F6 2 0
F7 2 0
F8 2 0
F9 2 0
F10 1 2
F11 2 0
F12 2 1
F13 2 0
F14 2 0
F15 0 2
E1 2 0
E2 2 1
E3 2 0
E4 2 0
E5 1 2
E6 0 2
E7 0 2
E8 1 2
E9 0 2
E10 2 0
E11 2 0
E12 1 2
E13 2 0
E14 2 1
E15 0 2
D1 0 2
D2 1 2
D3 0 2
D4 2 1
D5 1 2
D6 0 2
D7 2 0
D8 2 0
D9 2 0
D10 2 0
D11 2 1
D12 2 0
D13 2 0
D14 2 0
D15 0 2
C1 2 0
C2 2 0
C3 2 0
C4 2 1
C5 2 1
C6 2 1
C7 2 1
C8 2 1
C9 0 2
C10 2 1
C11 2 0
C12 0 2
C13 0 2
C14 0 2
C15 0 2
B1 0 2
B2 2 0
B3 2 0
B4 0 2
B5 2 0
B6 2 0
B7 0 2
B8 1 2
B9 0 2
B10 0 2
A1 0 2
A2 2 0
A3 2 1
A4 2 0
A5 2 0
A6 2 0
A7 2 0
A8 1 2
A9 2 0
A10 2 1
R1  1 0 2
R1  2 2 0
R1  3 2 0
R1  4 2 1
R1  5 2 0
R1  6 1 2
R1  7 2 0
R1  8 2 0
8F  9 0 2
8F  10 0 2
8F  11 2 0
8F  12 2 0
8F  13 2 0
8F  14 2 0
8F  15 2 1
8F  16 1 2
QF  17 0 3
QF  18 1 3
QF  19 3 0
QF  20 1 3
SF  21 3 2
SF  22 3 0
23 0 4
Место Игрок   г.р.зв.Город Очки
1 1959 Киев 200.0
2 1992 МС Минск 175.0
3-4 1992 МС Тюмень 150.0
3-4 1969 МС Пермь 150.0
5-8 1993 Prague 125.0
5-8 1988 МС Тюмень 125.0
5-8 1977 МС Пермь 125.0
5-8 1993 МСМК Москва 125.0
9-16 1971 Санкт-Петербург 100.0
9-16 1977 Минск 100.0
9-16 1959 МС Санкт Петербург 100.0
9-16 1977 МС Санкт-Петербург 100.0
9-16 1965 КМС Екатеринбург 100.0
9-16 1982 МС Санкт-Петербург 100.0
9-16 1964 КМС Екатеринбург 100.0
9-16 1957 1 Пермь 100.0
17-24 1975 КМС Пермь 80.0
17-24 1975 КМС Пермь 80.0
17-24 1985 КМС Москва 80.0
17-24 1993 МСМК Москва 80.0
17-24 1965 1 Екатеринбург 80.0
17-24 1973 Казань 80.0
17-24 1961 КМС Екатеринбург 80.0
17-24 1986 Челябинск 80.0
25-32 1965 КМС Пермь 60.0
25-32 1953 Барнаул 60.0
25-32 1972 Пермь 60.0
25-32 1974 Нижнекамск 60.0
25-32 1961 Королёв 60.0
25-32 1965 1 Екатеринбург 60.0
25-32 1969 1 Пермь 60.0
33-40 1987 МС Пермь 40.0
33-40 1953 1 Пермь 40.0
33-40 1975 Москва 40.0
33-40 1967 3 Кемерово 40.0
33-40 1967 Пермь 40.0
33-40 3 Пермь 40.0
33-40 1966 Минск 40.0
41-47 Пермь 20.0
41-47 1963 Королёв 20.0
41-47 1994 КМС Тюмень 20.0
41-47 1952 Магнитогорск 20.0
41-47 1997 1юн Пермь 20.0
Магнитогорск  
1959 КМС Екатеринбург  
1997 МС Минск