Информация о турнире

Федерация бильярдного спорта России
Дисциплина
Снукер
Категория
Клубный
Тип
Индивидуальный
Место проведения
Лидер, Санкт-Петербург, пр. Энгельса, 154, +7(812) 3-800-900
Начало турнира
Thursday 13.05.10
Окончание турнира
16.05.10
# Игрок г.р.зв.Город жерМестоОчки
1 1965 КМС Пермь 299-1214.0
2 1975 КМС Пермь 349-1214.0
3 1971 Санкт-Петербург 2831-363.0
4 1989 Санкт-Петербург 3613-1812.0
5 1959 МС Санкт Петербург 2138.0
6 1977 МС Санкт-Петербург 2425-306.0
7 Санкт-Петербург 139-1214.0
8 1982 МС Санкт-Петербург 613-1812.0
9 1959 КМС Санкт-Петербург 105-816.0
10 1967 Санкт-Петербург 2531-363.0
11 1967 Пермь 1131-363.0
12 1979 КМС Санкт-Петербург 2325-306.0
13 1979 Санкт-Петербург 1413-1812.0
14 1953 Санкт-Петербург 2225-306.0
15 1961 Королёв 2619-249.0
16 1977 КМС Москва 1219-249.0
17 Санкт-Петербург 329-1214.0
18 1973 Санкт-Петербург 831-363.0
19 1981 МС Санкт-Петербург 199-1214.0
20 1981 МС Санкт-Петербург 15-816.0
21 1963 Королёв 2731-363.0
22 Санкт-Петербург 425-306.0
23 1992 Санкт-Петербург 919-249.0
24 1982 МСМК Москва 725-306.0
25 1988 МС Тюмень 35226.0
26 1968 КМС Санкт-Петербург 2025-306.0
27 1992 КМС Санкт-Петербург 213-420.0
28 1973 КМС Санкт-Петербург 313-1812.0
29 1969 МС Пермь 165-816.0
30 1976 Санкт-Петербург 3313-1812.0
31 3019-249.0
32 1982 МС Санкт-Петербург 53-420.0
33 1961 КМС Екатеринбург 1519-249.0
34 1959 КМС Екатеринбург 189-1214.0
35 1981 Санкт-Петербург 1719-249.0

Группа A

Mihaylov
Leonid
Maksimov
Maksim
Gilev
Nikita
Vlasov
Roman
Zav'yalov
Viktor
Vasil'ev
Aleksandr
+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,%Место
×3 : 03 : 03 : 02 : 11 : 2413123980.00
12 0 : 3×0 : 30 : -12 : 11 : 223-138-535.67
13 0 : 33 : 0×2 : 12 : 12 : 141396373.33
24 0 : 3-1 : 01 : 2×3 : 0-1 : 014-325-322.67
25 1 : 21 : 21 : 20 : 3×1 : 205-5411-78.67
36 2 : 12 : 11 : 20 : -12 : 1×41374374.33

Группа B

Vill'
Andrey
Kalikov
Ramil'
Kuperov
Anton
Kasharskiy
Maksim
Levteev
Oleg
Ryabinin
Anton
+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,%Место
×2 : 11 : 23 : 03 : 01 : 2321105562.00
11 1 : 2×0 : 30 : 30 : 30 : 305-5114-132.00
14 2 : 13 : 0×1 : 22 : 11 : 232196360.00
23 0 : 33 : 02 : 1×0 : 30 : 323-1510-537.67
26 0 : 33 : 01 : 23 : 0×1 : 223-187144.33
35 2 : 13 : 02 : 13 : 02 : 1×505123993.33

Группа C

Simon
Aleksandr
Gulevich
Sergey
Harlov
Aleksey
Kuperov
Kirill
Plotnikov
Oleg
Belyaev
Evgeniy
+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,%Место
×1 : 22 : 13 : 03 : 01 : 2321105562.00
10 2 : 1×1 : 23 : 03 : 02 : 1413114777.67
15 1 : 22 : 1×2 : 13 : 00 : 332187157.67
22 0 : 30 : 31 : 2×0 : -10 : 314-3110-916.33
27 0 : 30 : 30 : 3-1 : 0×0 : 305-5-112-13-3.00
34 2 : 11 : 23 : 03 : 03 : 0×413123980.00

Группа D

Popov
Dmitriy
Rozhnevskiy
Daniil
Sorokin
Vyacheslav
Sachkov
Oleg
Bykov
Vladimir
Stolyarov
Daniil
+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,%Место
×1 : 21 : 21 : 22 : 10 : 314-3510-524.33
2 : 1×0 : 3-1 : 00 : 32 : 123-138-535.67
16 2 : 13 : 0×0 : 33 : 02 : 1413105575.33
21 2 : 10 : -13 : 0×3 : 03 : 050511011100.00
28 1 : 23 : 00 : 30 : 3×0 : 314-3411-722.00
33 3 : 01 : 21 : 20 : 33 : 0×23-187144.33

Группа E

Firsov
Kirill
Men'shikov
Vitaliy
Yakovlev
Igor'
Savel'ev
Petr
Avtuhovich
Vladilen
Markov
Ivan
+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,%Место
×3 : 02 : 12 : 13 : 03 : 05051321195.33
0 : 3×1 : 21 : 21 : 20 : 305-5312-96.67
17 1 : 22 : 1×3 : 00 : 30 : 323-169-340.00
20 1 : 22 : 10 : 3×2 : 10 : 323-1510-537.67
29 0 : 32 : 13 : 01 : 2×2 : 132187157.67
32 0 : 33 : 03 : 03 : 01 : 2×321105562.00

Группа F

Gorbataya
Irina
Romodina
Evgeniya
Harlova
Svetlana
Mitrofanova
Ol'ga
Faizova
Roza
+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,%Место
×1 : 22 : 10 : 32 : 122057-247.00
2 : 1×1 : 21 : 20 : 313-248-427.67
18 1 : 22 : 1×0 : 33 : 022066050.00
19 3 : 02 : 13 : 0×2 : 1404102894.33
30 1 : 23 : 00 : 31 : 2×13-257-230.33
#1
3
1
Место 9
#2
0
3
Место 9
#3
3
1
Место 9
#4
0
3
Место 9
#5
1
3
Место 9
#6
3
2
Место 9
#7
3
1
Место 9
#8
1
3
Место 9
#9
3
1
Место 5
#10
1
3
Место 5
#11
0
3
Место 5
#12
2
3
Место 5
#13
1
3
Полуфинал
#14
3
1
Полуфинал
#15
2
4
Финал
noplayer Asasbplayer B

Полуфинал

1/4 финала

Первый тур

Группа A

Группа B

Группа C

Группа D

Группа E

Финал

F1 3 0
F2 1 2
F3 0 3
F4 1 2
F6 1 2
F7 1 2
F8 2 1
F10 3 0
F11 3 0
F13 1 2
E1 3 0
E2 2 1
E3 2 1
E4 3 0
E5 3 0
E6 1 2
E7 1 2
E8 1 2
E9 0 3
E10 3 0
E11 0 3
E12 0 3
E13 2 1
E14 0 3
E15 2 1
D1 1 2
D2 1 2
D3 1 2
D4 2 1
D5 0 3
D6 0 3
D7 -1 0
D8 0 3
D9 2 1
D10 0 3
D11 3 0
D12 2 1
D13 3 0
D14 3 0
D15 0 3
C1 1 2
C2 2 1
C3 3 0
C4 3 0
C5 1 2
C6 1 2
C7 3 0
C8 3 0
C9 2 1
C10 2 1
C11 3 0
C12 0 3
C13 0 -1
C14 0 3
C15 0 3
B1 2 1
B2 1 2
B3 3 0
B4 3 0
B5 1 2
B6 0 3
B7 0 3
B8 0 3
B9 0 3
B10 1 2
B11 2 1
B12 1 2
B13 0 3
B14 0 3
B15 1 2
A1 3 0
A2 3 0
A3 3 0
A4 2 1
A5 1 2
A6 0 3
A7 0 -1
A8 2 1
A9 1 2
A10 2 1
A11 2 1
A12 2 1
A13 3 0
A14 -1 0
A15 1 2
R1  1 3 1
R1  2 0 3
R1  3 3 1
R1  4 0 3
R1  5 1 3
R1  6 3 2
R1  7 3 1
R1  8 1 3
QF  9 3 1
QF  10 1 3
QF  11 0 3
QF  12 2 3
SF  13 1 3
SF  14 3 1
15 2 4
Место Игрок г.р.зв.Город Очки
1 1959 МС Санкт Петербург 38.0
2 1988 МС Тюмень 26.0
3-4 1992 КМС Санкт-Петербург 20.0
3-4 1982 МС Санкт-Петербург 20.0
5-8 1959 КМС Санкт-Петербург 16.0
5-8 1981 МС Санкт-Петербург 16.0
5-8 1969 МС Пермь 16.0
9-12 1965 КМС Пермь 14.0
9-12 1975 КМС Пермь 14.0
9-12 Санкт-Петербург 14.0
9-12 Санкт-Петербург 14.0
9-12 1981 МС Санкт-Петербург 14.0
9-12 1959 КМС Екатеринбург 14.0
13-18 1989 Санкт-Петербург 12.0
13-18 1982 МС Санкт-Петербург 12.0
13-18 1979 Санкт-Петербург 12.0
13-18 1973 КМС Санкт-Петербург 12.0
13-18 1976 Санкт-Петербург 12.0
19-24 1961 Королёв 9.0
19-24 1977 КМС Москва 9.0
19-24 1992 Санкт-Петербург 9.0
19-24 9.0
19-24 1961 КМС Екатеринбург 9.0
19-24 1981 Санкт-Петербург 9.0
25-30 1977 МС Санкт-Петербург 6.0
25-30 1979 КМС Санкт-Петербург 6.0
25-30 1953 Санкт-Петербург 6.0
25-30 Санкт-Петербург 6.0
25-30 1982 МСМК Москва 6.0
25-30 1968 КМС Санкт-Петербург 6.0
31-36 1971 Санкт-Петербург 3.0
31-36 1967 Санкт-Петербург 3.0
31-36 1967 Пермь 3.0
31-36 1973 Санкт-Петербург 3.0
31-36 1963 Королёв 3.0