Информация о турнире

Дисциплина
Пул 9
Категория
Клубный
Тип
Индивидуальный
Место проведения
Триумф,   Украина, Киев, бул. Кольцова, 14м, +38(044) 585-39-78
Начало турнира
Saturday 02.10.10
Окончание турнира
03.10.10
# Игрок   г.р.зв.Город жерМестоОчки
1 1979 Rokietnica  141.0
2 1972 Kielce  5-820.0
3 1991 Kielce  9-1618.0
4 1995 МС Москва  0.0
5 1984 Kielce  5-820.0
6  0.0
7 1992 КМС Киев  0.0
8  0.0
9 1985  0.0
10  0.0
11 1996 КМС Днепр  0.0
12 1981 МС Киев  9-1618.0
13 1974 МС Минск  9-1618.0
14 1996 КМС Киев  0.0
15 1977 МС Одесса  0.0
16 1994 КМС Днепр  0.0
17  9-1618.0
18 1989 МС Днепр  0.0
19 1994 КМС Киев  0.0
20 1978 Mikołów  3-423.0
21 1981 МС Москва  0.0
22 1991 КМС Днепр  0.0
23 1994 МС Киев  9-1618.0
24 1981 Киев  0.0
25 1989 МСМК Киев  229.0
26 1988 МС Киев  0.0
27  0.0
28 1994 КМС Киев  9-1618.0
29 1980  9-1618.0
30  0.0
31 1981 МС Киев  0.0
32 1990 МСМК Киев  3-423.0
33 1983  9-1618.0
34 1990 МС Киев  0.0
35 1995 МСМК Киев  0.0
36 1985 МС Севастополь  0.0
37  0.0
38 1996 МСМК Москва  0.0
39 1999 КМС Киев  0.0
40 1983 МСМК Москва  5-820.0
41  0.0
42 1982 Kielce  5-820.0
43 1985 МС Минск  0.0
44 1991 КМС Киев  0.0

Группа A

Melkonyan
Babken
Nagornaya
Viktoriya
Polovinchuk
Ekaterina
Seroshtan
Natal'ya
Turkovski
Mihal
Chuprov
Dmitriy
+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,%Место
×5 : 05 : 25 : 32 : 55 : 141322111175.33
0 : 5×5 : 43 : 50 : 55 : 423-11323-1038.67
2 : 54 : 5×5 : 23 : 52 : 514-31622-627.33
3 : 55 : 32 : 5×2 : 54 : 514-31623-727.00
5 : 25 : 05 : 35 : 2×2 : 541322121074.67
1 : 54 : 55 : 25 : 45 : 2×3212018257.33

Группа B

Bashvili
Beka
Evseenko
Yuliya
Ermolenko
Aleksey
Zayac
Dominik
Lyudsker
Sergey
Medzhidov
Vsevolod
+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,%Место
×5 : 25 : 12 : 55 : 42 : 53211917257.33
2 : 5×5 : 00 : 52 : 51 : 514-31020-1024.33
1 : 50 : 5×2 : 51 : 51 : 505-5525-205.33
5 : 25 : 05 : 2×5 : 35 : 350525101590.33
4 : 55 : 25 : 13 : 5×3 : 523-12018244.00
5 : 25 : 15 : 13 : 55 : 3×41323121175.00

Группа C

Babica
Radoslaw
Almaziya
Aleksey
Zima
Grigoriy
Kozickiy
Aleksandr
Novosad
Evgeniy
Yureckiy
Vitaliy
+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,%Место
×5 : 15 : 05 : 05 : 15 : 35052552094.33
1 : 5×5 : 45 : 02 : 55 : 43211818056.67
0 : 54 : 5×0 : 54 : 50 : 505-5825-178.00
0 : 50 : 55 : 0×0 : 50 : 514-3520-1520.00
1 : 55 : 25 : 45 : 0×5 : 24132113873.67
3 : 54 : 55 : 05 : 02 : 5×23-11915445.00

Группа D

Rozwadowski
Bartosz
Apryan
Aleksandr
Zlotnickiy
Evgeniy
Krasnozhon
Dar'ya
Ovidi
Kristi
Pryahin
Evgeniy
+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,%Место
×5 : 15 : 25 : 11 : 55 : 241321111075.00
1 : 5×5 : 15 : 13 : 50 : 523-11417-341.67
2 : 51 : 5×4 : 52 : 53 : 505-51225-1310.67
1 : 51 : 55 : 4×4 : 53 : 514-31424-1025.33
5 : 15 : 35 : 25 : 4×5 : 450525141188.00
2 : 55 : 05 : 35 : 34 : 5×3212116558.67

Группа E

Roter
Mariusz
Avakyan
David
Voytovich
Andrey
Koshevoy
Artem
Solomka
Bogdana
+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,%Место
×5 : 15 : 44 : 55 : 13121911871.00
1 : 5×5 : 10 : 55 : 12201112-149.00
4 : 51 : 5×1 : 55 : 413-21119-828.67
5 : 45 : 05 : 1×5 : 04042051593.33
1 : 51 : 54 : 50 : 5×04-4620-147.67

Группа F

Akulinichev
Kirill
Bucharskaya
Mariya
Veselov
Aleksey
Mtavrishvili
Nodar
Ryl'ko
Sebast'yan
+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,%Место
×4 : 53 : 51 : 52 : 504-41020-1011.00
5 : 4×1 : 55 : 45 : 13121614267.67
5 : 35 : 1×5 : 45 : 34042011988.00
5 : 14 : 54 : 5×3 : 513-21616033.33
5 : 21 : 53 : 55 : 3×2201415-149.33

Группа G

Bondarenko
Anton
Gashkova
Ol'ga
Golubeva
Alina
Draka
Krishtof
Stepanov
Konstantin
+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,%Место
×5 : 05 : 41 : 52 : 52201314-149.33
0 : 5×4 : 50 : 52 : 504-4620-147.67
4 : 55 : 4×0 : 52 : 513-21119-828.67
5 : 15 : 05 : 0×5 : 34042041694.33
5 : 25 : 25 : 23 : 5×3121811770.67

Группа H

Seroshtan
Andrey
Skowerski
Karol
Klischar
Leonid
Petrosov
Arsen
Tavlash
Konstantin
+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,%Место
×2 : 52 : 55 : 23 : 513-21217-530.33
5 : 2×5 : 25 : 45 : 240420101088.67
5 : 22 : 5×5 : 45 : 33121714368.00
2 : 54 : 54 : 5×5 : 013-21515033.33
5 : 32 : 53 : 50 : 5×13-21018-828.33
116#1
3
7
Место 9
98#2
0
7
Место 9
512#3
7
1
Место 9
134#4
7
5
Место 9
314#5
7
3
Место 9
116#6
7
2
Место 9
710#7
5
7
Место 9
152#8
4
7
Место 9
#9
7
4
Место 5
#10
7
3
Место 5
#11
7
6
Место 5
#12
3
7
Место 5
#13
8
9
Полуфинал
#14
9
2
Полуфинал
#15
4
9
Финал
noplayer Asasbplayer B

Полуфинал

1/4 финала

1/8 финала

Группа A

Группа B

Группа C

Группа D

Группа E

Финал

Группа G

Группа H

H1 5 2
H2 5 2
H3 5 4
H4 5 2
H5 5 3
H6 0 5
H7 3 5
H8 5 2
H9 2 5
H10 4 5
G1 2 5
G2 0 5
G3 4 5
G4 0 5
G5 3 5
G6 5 2
G7 5 2
G8 5 0
G9 5 1
G10 4 5
F1 5 3
F2 5 2
F3 1 5
F4 3 5
F5 5 1
F6 4 5
F7 4 5
F8 4 5
F9 3 5
F10 1 5
E1 4 5
E2 5 1
E3 5 4
E4 5 1
E5 5 0
E6 5 1
E7 5 0
E8 5 1
E9 5 1
E10 5 4
D1 5 1
D2 5 3
D3 5 4
D4 5 4
D5 5 2
D6 5 1
D7 5 1
D8 5 2
D9 5 2
D10 5 1
D11 0 5
D12 5 1
D13 3 5
D14 5 4
D15 5 3
C1 5 1
C2 5 1
C3 5 3
C4 5 0
C5 5 0
C6 5 2
C7 5 2
C8 5 4
C9 5 0
C10 5 4
C11 5 4
C12 5 0
C13 5 0
C14 5 0
C15 0 5
B1 5 2
B2 5 3
B3 5 0
B4 5 3
B5 5 2
B6 2 5
B7 5 2
B8 5 4
B9 5 1
B10 5 1
B11 5 3
B12 5 1
B13 2 5
B14 5 0
B15 5 1
A1 5 1
A2 2 5
A3 5 3
A4 5 0
A5 5 2
A6 5 2
A7 5 4
A8 4 5
A9 5 2
A10 5 2
A11 5 0
A12 5 3
A13 5 3
A14 2 5
A15 5 4
8F  1 3 7
8F  2 0 7
8F  3 7 1
8F  4 7 5
8F  5 7 3
8F  6 7 2
8F  7 5 7
8F  8 4 7
QF  9 7 4
QF  10 7 3
QF  11 7 6
QF  12 3 7
SF  13 8 9
SF  14 9 2
15 4 9
Место Игрок   г.р.зв.Город Очки
1 1979 Rokietnica 41.0
2 1989 МСМК Киев 29.0
3-4 1978 Mikołów 23.0
3-4 1990 МСМК Киев 23.0
5-8 1972 Kielce 20.0
5-8 1984 Kielce 20.0
5-8 1983 МСМК Москва 20.0
5-8 1982 Kielce 20.0
9-16 1991 Kielce 18.0
9-16 1981 МС Киев 18.0
9-16 1974 МС Минск 18.0
9-16 18.0
9-16 1994 МС Киев 18.0
9-16 1994 КМС Киев 18.0
9-16 1980 18.0
9-16 1983 18.0
1995 МС Москва  
 
1992 КМС Киев  
 
1985  
 
1996 КМС Днепр  
1996 КМС Киев  
1977 МС Одесса  
1994 КМС Днепр  
1989 МС Днепр  
1994 КМС Киев  
1981 МС Москва  
1991 КМС Днепр  
1981 Киев  
1988 МС Киев  
 
 
1981 МС Киев  
1990 МС Киев  
1995 МСМК Киев  
1985 МС Севастополь  
 
1996 МСМК Москва  
1999 КМС Киев  
 
1985 МС Минск  
1991 КМС Киев