Информация о турнире

Latvijas Republikas Biljarda Federãcija
Дисциплина
Пул 8
Категория
Национальный
Тип
Индивидуальный
Место проведения
Champion‘s Club, Riga, Ропажу 7, +371 678-000-00
Начало турнира
Saturday 19.01.13
# Игрок г.р.зв.Город жерМестоОчки
1 Rīga 95-815.0
2 Rīga 1833-341.0
3 Rīga 1617-249.0
4 Rīga 4137.0
5 Rīga 119-1613.0
6 1980 Rīga 7225.0
7 1978 Tukums 2325-325.0
8 Riga 199-1613.0
9 Lielvārde 105-815.0
10 Sigulda 2925-325.0
11 Sigulda 2425-325.0
12 1996 Rīga 2725-325.0
13 Rīga 289-1613.0
14 Jekabpils 53-419.0
15 Rīga 229-1613.0
16 Rīga 3225-325.0
17 1968 Rīga 2017-249.0
18 1974 Rīga 33-419.0
19 1995 Rīga 1225-325.0
20 Sigulda 3117-249.0
21 Рига 19-1613.0
22 Jurmala 2617-249.0
23 Jekabpils 135-815.0
24 Liepaja 1717-249.0
25 Rīga 3425-325.0
26 Riga 2517-249.0
27 Rīga 85-815.0
28 1970 Rīga 1425-325.0
29 Rīga 617-249.0
30 1976 Ķekava 29-1613.0
31 Riga 3333-341.0
32 Sigulda 2117-249.0
33 Sigulda 309-1613.0
34 Rīga 159-1613.0

Группа A

Mališevs
Aleksejs
Darbi
Kristofers
Rudzītis
Andris
Kompa
Konstantins
Urbāns
Jānis
+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,%Место
×5 : 25 : 25 : 15 : 34042081290.33
16 2 : 5×5 : 25 : 35 : 03121710770.67
17 2 : 52 : 5×5 : 35 : 32201416-248.67
32 1 : 53 : 53 : 5×5 : 413-21219-729.33
33 3 : 50 : 53 : 54 : 5×04-41020-1011.00

Группа B

Ulmanis
Ivo
Zakirovs
Deniels
Bobrova
Anastasija
Liepa-Guseva
Monta
Savickis
Dmitrijs
+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,%Место
×5 : 35 : 15 : 05 : 14042051593.33
15 3 : 5×4 : 55 : 25 : 12201713452.00
18 1 : 55 : 4×2 : 51 : 513-2919-1027.33
31 0 : 52 : 55 : 2×5 : 42201216-447.33
34 1 : 51 : 55 : 14 : 5×13-21116-530.00

Группа C

Ladins
Vladimirs
Taube
Gatis
Grigolunovičs
Andrejs
Voļegovs
Eduards
+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,%Место
×5 : 25 : 05 : 13031531294.33
14 2 : 5×4 : 51 : 503-3715-810.33
19 0 : 55 : 4×4 : 512-1914-535.00
30 1 : 55 : 15 : 4×2111110161.33

Группа D

Doniņš
Reinis
Renerts
Valdis
Kučmins
Aleksandrs
Guķe
Linda
+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,%Место
×5 : 15 : 05 : 23031531294.33
13 1 : 5×5 : 45 : 12111110161.33
20 0 : 54 : 5×5 : 112-1911-237.00
29 2 : 51 : 51 : 5×03-3415-117.00

Группа E

Kačanovs
Igors
Ļannijs
Artūrs
Veidemanis
Renārs
Jevdakimenko
Antons
+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,%Место
×5 : 05 : 25 : 03031521396.00
12 0 : 5×2 : 53 : 503-3515-108.33
21 2 : 55 : 2×0 : 512-1712-534.00
28 0 : 55 : 35 : 0×211108262.33

Группа F

Timermanis
Guntars
Dragans
Maksims
Kaugurs
Jānis
Jemeļjanovs
Vadims
+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,%Место
×1 : 54 : 55 : 012-11010038.67
11 5 : 1×5 : 45 : 3303158788.33
22 5 : 44 : 5×5 : 32111412261.67
27 0 : 53 : 53 : 5×03-3615-99.33

Группа G

Ermansons
Pēteris
Grīnums
Guntars
Freimanis
Andris
Potašs
Aivars
+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,%Место
×5 : 35 : 25 : 1303156990.33
10 3 : 5×5 : 35 : 42111312161.33
23 2 : 53 : 5×3 : 503-3815-711.33
26 1 : 54 : 55 : 3×12-11013-336.33

Группа H

Špaks
Vitālijs
Bārtulis
Artis
Gusevs
Arturs
Skribāns
Stanislavs
+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,%Место
×3 : 55 : 25 : 1211138564.33
5 : 3×5 : 45 : 33031510586.67
24 2 : 54 : 5×1 : 503-3715-810.33
25 1 : 53 : 55 : 1×12-1911-237.00
#1
5
1
Место 17
#2
3
5
Место 17
#3
5
2
Место 17
#4
1
5
Место 17
#5
5
1
Место 17
#6
5
2
Место 17
#7
5
4
Место 17
#8
3
5
Место 17
#9
6
0
Место 9
#10
6
1
Место 9
#11
6
1
Место 9
#12
4
6
Место 9
#13
6
1
Место 9
#14
3
6
Место 9
#15
3
6
Место 9
#16
6
2
Место 9
#17
6
3
Место 5
#18
6
2
Место 5
#19
6
5
Место 5
#20
3
6
Место 5
#21
0
6
Полуфинал
#22
6
4
Полуфинал
#23
5
7
Финал
noplayer Asasbplayer B

Финал

Полуфинал

1/4 финала

Второй тур

Первый тур

Группа A

Группа B

Группа C

Группа D

Группа E

Группа F

Группа G

Группа H

grH  H1 2 5
grH  H2 1 5
grH  H3 4 5
grH  H4 5 1
grH  H5 3 5
grH  H6 3 5
grG  G1 3 5
grG  G2 5 4
grG  G3 5 3
grG  G4 5 1
grG  G5 5 2
grG  G6 5 3
grF  F1 5 3
grF  F2 5 4
grF  F3 4 5
grF  F4 0 5
grF  F5 3 5
grF  F6 1 5
grE  E1 5 3
grE  E2 0 5
grE  E3 5 0
grE  E4 0 5
grE  E5 2 5
grE  E6 5 2
grD  D1 2 5
grD  D2 1 5
grD  D3 1 5
grD  D4 5 0
grD  D5 5 1
grD  D6 4 5
grC  C1 1 5
grC  C2 4 5
grC  C3 2 5
grC  C4 5 4
grC  C5 1 5
grC  C6 0 5
grB  B1 1 5
grB  B2 1 5
grB  B3 5 1
grB  B4 4 5
grB  B5 5 3
grB  B6 5 1
grB  B7 5 0
grB  B8 4 5
grB  B9 5 2
grB  B10 2 5
grA  A1 2 5
grA  A2 2 5
grA  A3 5 3
grA  A4 5 3
grA  A5 2 5
grA  A6 5 0
grA  A7 5 3
grA  A8 5 3
grA  A9 5 1
grA  A10 4 5
R1  1 5 1
R1  2 3 5
R1  3 5 2
R1  4 1 5
R1  5 5 1
R1  6 5 2
R1  7 5 4
R1  8 3 5
R2  9 6 0
R2  10 6 1
R2  11 6 1
R2  12 4 6
R2  13 6 1
R2  14 3 6
R2  15 3 6
R2  16 6 2
QF  17 6 3
QF  18 6 2
QF  19 6 5
QF  20 3 6
SF  21 0 6
SF  22 6 4
23 5 7
Место Игрок г.р.зв.Город Очки
1 Rīga 37.0
2 1980 Rīga 25.0
3-4 Jekabpils 19.0
3-4 1974 Rīga 19.0
5-8 Rīga 15.0
5-8 Lielvārde 15.0
5-8 Jekabpils 15.0
5-8 Rīga 15.0
9-16 Rīga 13.0
9-16 Riga 13.0
9-16 Rīga 13.0
9-16 Rīga 13.0
9-16 Рига 13.0
9-16 1976 Ķekava 13.0
9-16 Sigulda 13.0
9-16 Rīga 13.0
17-24 Rīga 9.0
17-24 1968 Rīga 9.0
17-24 Sigulda 9.0
17-24 Jurmala 9.0
17-24 Liepaja 9.0
17-24 Riga 9.0
17-24 Rīga 9.0
17-24 Sigulda 9.0
25-32 1978 Tukums 5.0
25-32 Sigulda 5.0
25-32 Sigulda 5.0
25-32 1996 Rīga 5.0
25-32 Rīga 5.0
25-32 Rīga 5.0
25-32 1970 Rīga 5.0
25-32 1995 Rīga 5.0
33-34 Rīga 1.0
33-34 Riga 1.0