Информация о турнире

Федерация спортивного бильярда Украины
Дисциплина
Снукер
Категория
Национальный
Тип
Индивидуальный
Место проведения
Червона Рута,   Украина, Львов, ул. Хуторивка 26, +38(032) 27-30-90
Начало турнира
Friday 22.05.09
Окончание турнира
24.05.09
# Игрок   г.р.зв.Город жерМестоОчки
1 1995 Львов 2325-326.0
2 1938 Львов 225-816.0
3 Львов 369-1614.0
4 1965 Одесса 3525-326.0
5 1956 Львов 2033-362.0
6 Червоноград 3333-362.0
7 1970 Киев 269-1614.0
8 1982 Червоноград 1917-2410.0
9 1987 Киев 3217-2410.0
10 1965 Львов 309-1614.0
11 Львов 1125-326.0
12 1971 Киев 2717-2410.0
13 Львов 2525-326.0
14 1990 Киев 59-1614.0
15 1989 Червоноград 2417-2410.0
16 1975 Червоноград 1433-362.0
17 1949 Червоноград 23-420.0
18 1987 МС Киев 1138.0
19 1985 Львов 3417-2410.0
20 1981 МС Киев 83-420.0
21 1968 Киев 49-1614.0
22 1986 Львов 1625-326.0
23 1984 Львов 185-816.0
24 1969 КМС Киев 79-1614.0
25 1978 Киев 215-816.0
26 1986 КМС Тернополь 6226.0
27 1997 МСМК Киев 1525-326.0
28 1979 Львов 1325-326.0
29 1950 Червоноград 1225-326.0
30 1982 Львов 175-816.0
31 1984 Львов 1017-2410.0
32 1986 Львов 2917-2410.0
33 Львов 2817-2410.0
34 1982 Червоноград 39-1614.0
35 1972 Львов 3133-362.0
36 1979 Львов 99-1614.0

Группа A

Isaenko
Sergey
Kryvko
Bogdan
Stolyarchuk
Maksim
Dvornichenko
Oleg
Gryvnak
Oleg
+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,%Место
×2 : 02 : 02 : 02 : 0404808100.00
16 0 : 2×1 : 22 : 10 : 213-237-426.67
17 0 : 22 : 1×2 : 02 : 031263372.00
32 0 : 21 : 20 : 2×2 : 013-236-327.67
33 0 : 22 : 00 : 20 : 2×13-226-425.00

Группа B

Ivaniv
Svyatoslav
Pacura
Vitaliy
Lozinskiy
Bogdan
Homutova
Irina
Klemra
Vladimir
+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,%Место
×2 : 02 : 12 : 02 : 040481796.00
15 0 : 2×0 : 22 : 10 : 213-227-524.00
18 1 : 22 : 0×2 : 02 : 031272575.67
31 0 : 21 : 20 : 2×0 : 204-418-73.67
34 0 : 22 : 00 : 22 : 0×22044050.00

Группа C

Fedyshak
Nikolay
Ivaniv
Vitaliy
Gusar
Roman
Delyatinskiy
Stepan
Gel'chin
Oleg
+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,%Место
×2 : 02 : 00 : 22 : 131263372.00
14 0 : 2×0 : 20 : 20 : 204-408-80.00
19 0 : 22 : 0×1 : 22 : 022054151.67
30 2 : 02 : 02 : 1×2 : 140482693.33
35 1 : 22 : 00 : 21 : 2×13-246-230.00

Группа D

Korzh
Konstantin
Pivovar
Aleksandr
German
Yuriy
Stecishin
Petr
Gelish
Roman
+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,%Место
×2 : 02 : 12 : 12 : 040482693.33
13 0 : 2×2 : 01 : 21 : 213-246-230.00
20 1 : 20 : 2×0 : 20 : 204-418-73.67
29 1 : 22 : 12 : 0×1 : 222065151.33
36 0 : 22 : 12 : 02 : 1×31264270.00

Группа E

Zaharov
Aleksandr
Podolyak
Bogdan
Nezdymovskiy
Vyacheslav
Tymchishin
Pavel
+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,%Место
×2 : 12 : 02 : 030361595.00
12 1 : 2×1 : 21 : 203-336-311.00
21 0 : 22 : 1×2 : 021143163.00
28 0 : 22 : 10 : 2×12-125-331.33

Группа F

Ostrovskiy
Ruslan
Diychuk
Yuriy
Boykov
Valeriy
Dobrovol'skiy
Aleksey
+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,%Место
×2 : 12 : 02 : 130362491.67
11 1 : 2×0 : 21 : 203-326-48.33
22 0 : 22 : 0×2 : 021142266.00
27 1 : 22 : 10 : 2×12-135-234.33

Группа G

Mironyuk
Viktor
Struk
Yuriy
Bidnyak
Yuriy
Gumennyy
Anatoliy
+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,%Место
×2 : 12 : 02 : 030361595.00
10 1 : 2×2 : 11 : 212-145-136.67
23 0 : 21 : 2×0 : 203-316-54.67
26 0 : 22 : 12 : 0×21143163.00

Группа H

Kovtun
Valeriy
Shanin
Dmitriy
Ivanec
Ruslan
Zagaynov
Andrey
+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,%Место
×0 : 22 : 02 : 021142266.00
2 : 0×2 : 02 : 130361595.00
24 0 : 20 : 2×2 : 112-125-331.33
25 0 : 21 : 21 : 2×03-326-48.33
#1
3
0
Место 9
#2
0
3
Место 9
#3
1
3
Место 9
#4
1
3
Место 9
#5
2
3
Место 9
#6
3
1
Место 9
#7
1
3
Место 9
#8
3
1
Место 9
#9
3
0
Место 5
#10
3
0
Место 5
#11
2
3
Место 5
#12
0
3
Место 5
#13
3
1
Полуфинал
#14
3
1
Полуфинал
#15
4
1
Финал
noplayer Asasbplayer B

Полуфинал

1/4 финала

Первый тур

Группа A

Группа B

Группа C

Группа D

Группа E

Финал

Группа G

Группа H

H1 1 2
H2 0 2
H3 1 2
H4 0 2
H5 0 2
H6 0 2
G1 0 2
G2 0 2
G3 1 2
G4 0 2
G5 2 1
G6 2 1
F1 2 0
F2 2 0
F3 0 2
F4 1 2
F5 1 2
F6 1 2
E1 2 0
E2 2 1
E3 2 0
E4 2 1
E5 2 0
E6 1 2
D1 0 2
D2 1 2
D3 0 2
D4 0 2
D5 0 2
D6 2 1
D7 2 1
D8 2 0
D9 2 1
D10 1 2
C1 1 2
C2 2 0
C3 0 2
C4 2 0
C5 2 0
C6 2 0
C7 2 1
C8 0 2
C9 0 2
C10 2 1
B1 2 0
B2 2 1
B3 2 0
B4 2 0
B5 0 2
B6 2 0
B7 2 0
B8 2 0
B9 2 0
B10 2 1
A1 2 0
A2 2 0
A3 2 0
A4 2 0
A5 0 2
A6 2 0
A7 0 2
A8 1 2
A9 0 2
A10 1 2
R1  1 3 0
R1  2 0 3
R1  3 1 3
R1  4 1 3
R1  5 2 3
R1  6 3 1
R1  7 1 3
R1  8 3 1
QF  9 3 0
QF  10 3 0
QF  11 2 3
QF  12 0 3
SF  13 3 1
SF  14 3 1
15 4 1
Место Игрок   г.р.зв.Город Очки
1 1987 МС Киев 38.0
2 1986 КМС Тернополь 26.0
3-4 1949 Червоноград 20.0
3-4 1981 МС Киев 20.0
5-8 1938 Львов 16.0
5-8 1984 Львов 16.0
5-8 1978 Киев 16.0
5-8 1982 Львов 16.0
9-16 Львов 14.0
9-16 1970 Киев 14.0
9-16 1965 Львов 14.0
9-16 1990 Киев 14.0
9-16 1968 Киев 14.0
9-16 1969 КМС Киев 14.0
9-16 1982 Червоноград 14.0
9-16 1979 Львов 14.0
17-24 1982 Червоноград 10.0
17-24 1987 Киев 10.0
17-24 1971 Киев 10.0
17-24 1989 Червоноград 10.0
17-24 1985 Львов 10.0
17-24 1984 Львов 10.0
17-24 1986 Львов 10.0
17-24 Львов 10.0
25-32 1995 Львов 6.0
25-32 1965 Одесса 6.0
25-32 Львов 6.0
25-32 Львов 6.0
25-32 1986 Львов 6.0
25-32 1997 МСМК Киев 6.0
25-32 1979 Львов 6.0
25-32 1950 Червоноград 6.0
33-36 1956 Львов 2.0
33-36 Червоноград 2.0
33-36 1975 Червоноград 2.0
33-36 1972 Львов 2.0