Dynamic Best of the East 2012 - Lodz, Poland
Mak Marketing , Frame Club
European Billiard Council and Polish Billiard Association
would like to invite for

Dynamic  Best of the East 2012
POLISH  10 – BALL


27- 28th October 2012


Venues: Billiard Club Frame,  Łódz , 7 Narutowicza Str.

Sport system: 10-ball , rules of WPA,
I round – Round Robin system – matches in groups race to 5-7;            
II round – single elimination – race to 7.
Two best players frоm each group will qualified to single elimination round .

16 tables ( Dynamic, WiK, Brunswick) , Iwan Simonis 860 cloth; Aramith balls.

Participants:max 128 players. Announcement  until to 21st October to Mak Marketing only – e-mail: mak@makmarketing.pl ; phone/fax +48 41 362-11-47.

Schedule:
27.10. – 8.30 – 9.30 -registration in the club.  10.00- opening ceremony and start of matches
28.10 - 16.00 -final

Prize money: Mak Marketing  guaranteed :

I place – 1.050 euro + cup + medal
II place – 700 euro + medal
III places ( x2) – 450 euro + medal ,
V-VIII places- 200 euro,

Entry fee:50 euro for men, 30 euro for woman and pupils ( max 16 years old),

Hotels:
Music Hostel
60, Piotrkowska Str ; +48 533533263 ; www.music-hostel.pl ; rezerwacje@music-hostel.pl
50 PLN for person in 5-6 beds rooms.

Polonia Hotel
38 Narutowicza Str.  http://www.centrumhotele.pl/pl/hotele/polonia-palast
# Игрок   г.р.зв.Город жерМестоОчки
1 1979 Rokietnica 39-1635.0
2 Łódź 2817-3231.0
3 Tarnów 7840-5219.5
4 1995 Sokółka 2633-3926.0
5 Warszawa 5417-3231.0
6 Ostrów Wielkopolski 359-1635.0
7 Łódź 6553-6513.0
8 Łódź 4233-3926.0
9 Tomaszow Mazowiecki 4340-5219.5
10 Łódź 249-1635.0
11 Warszawa 39247.0
12 Mikołów 2966-786.5
13 Poznań 2553-6513.0
14 Tomaszow Mazowiecki 7617-3231.0
15 Wodzisław Śląski 4066-786.5
16 5266-786.5
17 1992 Bieruń 453-441.0
18 Prešov 7266-786.5
19 2353-6513.0
20 Ostrów Wielkopolski 3633-3926.0
21 Sokółka 6317-3231.0
22 Warszawa 7317-3231.0
23 Warszawa 7433-3926.0
24 Chorzów 3766-786.5
25 1984 Kielce 45-837.0
26 Poznań 1317-3231.0
27 Kraków 4653-6513.0
28 Kraków 2753-6513.0
29 Warszawa 4753-6513.0
30 Bieruń 1117-3231.0
31 Bieruń 129-1635.0
32 Warszawa 7517-3231.0
33 Järvenpää 4453-6513.0
34 Mikołów 5317-3231.0
35 Warszawa 7017-3231.0
36 Łódź 389-1635.0
37 Järvenpää 4940-5219.5
38 Järvenpää 5040-5219.5
39 Prešov 940-5219.5
40 6966-786.5
41 Kraków 6853-6513.0
42 Tomaszów Mazowiecki 159-1635.0
43 Rzeszów 5866-786.5
44 Kielce 3240-5219.5
45 Sokółka 217-3231.0
46 Sokółka 1833-3926.0
47 Bielsko Biała 3153-6513.0
48 Bielsko Biała 3066-786.5
49 Łódź 6166-786.5
50 Chorzów 7766-786.5
51 Mikołów 6066-786.5
52 1991 Kielce 633-3926.0
53 Lublin 595-837.0
54 Łódź 5766-786.5
55 Warszawa 6753-6513.0
56 Warszawa 6640-5219.5
57 Tomaszow Mazowiecki 145-837.0
58 1990 Tomaszów Mazowiecki 53-441.0
59 Tomaszow Mazowiecki 6253-6513.0
60 1984 Kielce 19-1635.0
61 1985 Warszawa 717-3231.0
62 Warszawa 2117-3231.0
63 Kielce 3340-5219.5
64 Tczew 5617-3231.0
65 Tczew 5553-6513.0
66 Warszawa 179-1635.0
67 Järvenpää 5140-5219.5
68 Warszawa 22159.0
69 Kielce 840-5219.5
70 Järvenpää 4840-5219.5
71 1988 Kielce 1640-5219.5
72 Warszawa 4140-5219.5
73 1996 Tomaszow Mazowiecki 1933-3926.0
74 Sokółka 1017-3231.0
75 345-837.0
76 Poznan 2017-3231.0
77 Nadarzyn 6466-786.5
78 1997 МСМК Киев 7153-6513.0

Группа A

Skowerski
Karol
Batkowski
Sebastian
Krasnodębski
Marcin
Folk
Martin
Macioł
Arkadiusz
Banek
Wojciech
+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,%Место
×5 : 35 : 25 : 25 : 05 : 450525111489.67
26 3 : 5×2 : 55 : 44 : 55 : 123-11920-142.67
27 2 : 55 : 2×5 : 31 : 52 : 523-11520-540.67
52 2 : 54 : 53 : 5×5 : 32 : 514-31623-727.00
53 0 : 55 : 45 : 13 : 5×5 : 13211816257.33
78 4 : 51 : 55 : 25 : 21 : 5×23-11619-341.67

Группа B

Piekarski
Konrad
Duda
Szymon
Bak
Tomasz
Toivonen
Markku
Bielec
Bartosz
Polak
Adam
+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,%Место
×5 : 05 : 35 : 03 : 55 : 241323101376.33
25 0 : 5×1 : 52 : 51 : 55 : 414-3924-1522.33
28 3 : 55 : 1×5 : 03 : 55 : 33212114760.00
51 0 : 55 : 20 : 5×1 : 55 : 323-11120-938.33
54 5 : 35 : 15 : 35 : 1×5 : 250525101590.33
77 2 : 54 : 53 : 53 : 52 : 5×05-51425-1111.67

Группа C

Babica
Radoslaw
Czarnowski
Artur
Duda
Mateusz
Mikkola
Tony
Sząszor
Mateusz
Dula
Damian
+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,%Место
×5 : 15 : 05 : 35 : 25 : 35052591691.00
24 1 : 5×5 : 25 : 25 : 01 : 53211714358.00
29 0 : 52 : 5×2 : 53 : 52 : 505-5925-168.67
50 3 : 52 : 55 : 2×2 : 55 : 323-11720-341.67
55 2 : 50 : 55 : 35 : 2×2 : 523-11420-640.33
76 3 : 55 : 15 : 23 : 55 : 2×3212115659.33

Группа D

Kapłan
Tomasz
Gierałtowski
Tomasz
Piotrowski
Sebastian
Mikkola
Tommy
Sząszor
Kamil
Kuryłek
Adam
+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,%Место
×5 : 04 : 55 : 04 : 55 : 232123121161.67
23 0 : 5×5 : 24 : 53 : 52 : 514-31422-826.00
30 5 : 42 : 5×3 : 53 : 52 : 514-31524-926.00
49 0 : 55 : 45 : 3×1 : 51 : 523-11222-1038.33
56 5 : 45 : 35 : 35 : 1×3 : 54132316772.67
75 2 : 55 : 25 : 25 : 15 : 3×4132213974.00

Группа E

Skoneczny
Mariusz
Trajdos
Wojciech
Piotrowski
Mateusz
Venho
Tuomo
Siciński
Dominik
Kaczmarek
Paweł
+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,%Место
×5 : 25 : 15 : 45 : 25 : 05052591691.00
22 2 : 5×5 : 05 : 15 : 05 : 14132271578.33
31 1 : 50 : 5×4 : 55 : 15 : 423-11520-540.67
48 4 : 51 : 55 : 4×5 : 12 : 523-11720-341.67
57 2 : 50 : 51 : 51 : 5×0 : 505-5425-214.33
74 0 : 51 : 54 : 55 : 25 : 0×23-11517-242.00

Группа F

Rozwadowski
Bartosz
Sroczynski
Wojciech
Pasternak
Robert
Kubalski
Marcin
Pańczak
Jacek
Kaczmarek
Hubert
+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,%Место
×3 : 53 : 55 : 05 : 02 : 523-11815344.67
21 5 : 3×5 : 05 : 35 : 35 : 05052591691.00
32 5 : 30 : 5×3 : 55 : 23 : 523-11620-441.33
47 0 : 53 : 55 : 3×5 : 01 : 523-11418-441.00
58 0 : 53 : 52 : 50 : 5×4 : 505-5925-168.67
73 5 : 20 : 55 : 35 : 15 : 4×4132015572.33

Группа G

Sniegocki
Mateusz
Zielinski
Wiktor
Stefańczyk
Mateusz
Kotowski
Piotr
Sawicki
Sławomir
Gereg
Marek
+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,%Место
×5 : 25 : 25 : 35 : 25 : 250525111489.67
20 2 : 5×5 : 35 : 45 : 45 : 44132220270.67
33 2 : 53 : 5×5 : 31 : 55 : 223-11620-441.33
46 3 : 54 : 53 : 5×4 : 55 : 314-31923-428.33
59 2 : 54 : 55 : 15 : 4×5 : 23212117458.33
72 2 : 54 : 52 : 53 : 52 : 5×05-51325-1211.33

Группа H

Turkowski
Michał
Zabecki
Mikolaj
Zieliński
Michał
Fortunski
Mieszko
Regieli
Jerzy
Pacura
Vitaliy
+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,%Место
×1 : 55 : 42 : 55 : 25 : 33211819-156.00
19 5 : 1×1 : 52 : 55 : 45 : 33211818056.67
34 4 : 55 : 1×5 : 35 : 45 : 041324131174.67
45 5 : 25 : 23 : 5×5 : 25 : 141323121175.00
60 2 : 54 : 54 : 52 : 5×2 : 505-51425-1111.67
71 3 : 53 : 50 : 51 : 55 : 2×14-31222-1025.00

Группа I

Mrva
Milan
Piekarski
Krystian
Bryll
Patryk
Lyytinen
Markus
Pira
Filip
Macioł
Daniel
+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,%Место
×5 : 40 : 55 : 23 : 54 : 523-11721-441.33
18 4 : 5×2 : 55 : 45 : 03 : 523-11919043.33
35 5 : 05 : 2×5 : 05 : 10 : 54132081277.00
44 2 : 54 : 50 : 5×5 : 23 : 514-31422-826.00
61 5 : 30 : 51 : 52 : 5×0 : 514-3823-1521.67
70 5 : 45 : 35 : 05 : 35 : 0×50525101590.33

Группа J

Zajac
Dominik
Szewczyk
Wojciech
Giernalczyk
Arkadiusz
Czarnecki
Michał
Skorzycki
Kamil
Najafi
Turaj
+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,%Место
10 ×5 : 35 : 25 : 35 : 05 : 05052581791.67
17 3 : 5×5 : 05 : 35 : 35 : 041323111275.67
36 2 : 50 : 5×5 : 35 : 15 : 03211714358.00
43 3 : 53 : 53 : 5×5 : 15 : 023-11916344.67
62 0 : 53 : 51 : 51 : 5×5 : 014-31020-1024.33
69 0 : 50 : 50 : 50 : 50 : 5×05-5025-250.00

Группа K

Kudlik
Marek
Wesołowska
Katarzyna
Kapołka
Kamil
Czaplinski
Artur
Jarno
Jacek
Ogonowski
Łukasz
+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,%Место
11 ×5 : 35 : 05 : 12 : 55 : 141322101276.00
16 3 : 5×5 : 30 : 53 : 55 : 123-11619-341.67
37 0 : 53 : 5×4 : 52 : 51 : 505-51025-159.33
42 1 : 55 : 05 : 4×5 : 30 : 53211617-156.00
63 5 : 25 : 35 : 23 : 5×5 : 141323131074.33
68 1 : 51 : 55 : 15 : 01 : 5×23-11316-341.33

Группа L

Kudlik
Piotr
Ostrowski
Piotr
Malinowski
Tomasz
Witkowski
Maciej
Łukaszewicz
Lesław
Sikorska
Małgorzata
+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,%Место
12 ×5 : 35 : 14 : 55 : 05 : 04132491577.33
15 3 : 5×5 : 35 : 25 : 05 : 041323101376.33
38 1 : 53 : 5×5 : 35 : 25 : 13211916358.00
41 5 : 42 : 53 : 5×5 : 35 : 43212021-156.00
64 0 : 50 : 52 : 53 : 5×3 : 505-5825-178.00
67 0 : 50 : 51 : 54 : 55 : 3×14-31023-1323.33

Группа M

Koscielniak
Jakub
Skoneczny
Adam
Derek
Marek
Dziobkowski
Andrzej
Czaplinski
Adam
Sikorski
Mariusz
+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,%Место
13 ×5 : 43 : 55 : 05 : 25 : 34132314974.00
14 4 : 5×5 : 45 : 05 : 35 : 041324121275.33
39 5 : 34 : 5×5 : 05 : 25 : 241324121275.33
40 0 : 50 : 50 : 5×0 : 50 : 505-5025-250.00
65 2 : 53 : 52 : 55 : 0×1 : 514-31320-726.33
66 3 : 50 : 52 : 55 : 05 : 1×23-11516-142.67
#1
7
6
#2
5
7
#3
7
0
#4
4
7
#5
7
4
#6
2
7
#7
7
6
#8
7
2
#9
7
1
#10
7
4
#11
5
7
#12
7
3
#13
5
7
#14
7
5
#15
7
6
#16
7
5
#17
1
7
Место 9
#18
3
7
Место 9
#19
7
3
Место 9
#20
7
2
Место 9
#21
1
7
Место 9
#22
2
7
Место 9
#23
6
7
Место 9
#24
6
7
Место 9
#25
7
6
Место 5
#26
7
6
Место 5
#27
6
7
Место 5
#28
7
2
Место 5
#29
7
6
Полуфинал
#30
3
7
Полуфинал
#31
7
4
Финал
noplayer Asasbplayer B

Полуфинал

1/4 финала

1/8 финала

Первый тур

Группа A

Группа B

Группа C

Группа D

Группа E

Финал

Группа G

Группа H

Группа I

Группа J

Группа K

Группа L

Группа M

M1 5 4
M2 3 5
M3 5 0
M4 5 2
M5 5 3
M6 5 4
M7 5 0
M8 5 3
M9 5 0
M10 5 0
M11 5 2
M12 5 2
M13 0 5
M14 0 5
M15 1 5
L1 5 3
L2 5 1
L3 4 5
L4 5 0
L5 5 0
L6 5 3
L7 5 2
L8 5 0
L9 5 0
L10 5 3
L11 5 2
L12 5 1
L13 5 3
L14 5 4
L15 3 5
K1 5 3
K2 5 0
K3 5 1
K4 2 5
K5 5 1
K6 5 3
K7 0 5
K8 3 5
K9 5 1
K10 4 5
K11 2 5
K12 1 5
K13 5 3
K14 0 5
K15 5 1
J1 5 3
J2 5 2
J3 5 3
J4 5 0
J5 5 0
J6 5 0
J7 5 3
J8 5 0
J9 5 3
J10 5 3
J11 5 0
J12 5 1
J13 5 0
J14 5 1
J15 0 5
I1 5 4
I2 0 5
I3 5 2
I4 3 5
I5 4 5
I6 2 5
I7 5 4
I8 5 0
I9 3 5
I10 5 0
I11 5 1
I12 0 5
I13 5 2
I14 3 5
I15 0 5
H1 1 5
H2 5 4
H3 2 5
H4 5 2
H5 5 3
H6 1 5
H7 2 5
H8 5 4
H9 5 3
H10 5 3
H11 5 4
H12 5 0
H13 5 2
H14 5 1
H15 2 5
G1 5 2
G2 5 2
G3 5 3
G4 5 2
G5 5 2
G6 5 3
G7 5 4
G8 5 4
G9 5 4
G10 5 3
G11 1 5
G12 5 2
G13 4 5
G14 5 3
G15 5 2
F1 3 5
F2 3 5
F3 5 0
F4 5 0
F5 2 5
F6 5 0
F7 5 3
F8 5 3
F9 5 0
F10 3 5
F11 5 2
F12 3 5
F13 5 0
F14 1 5
F15 4 5
E1 5 2
E2 5 1
E3 5 4
E4 5 2
E5 5 0
E6 5 0
E7 5 1
E8 5 0
E9 5 1
E10 4 5
E11 5 1
E12 5 4
E13 5 1
E14 2 5
E15 0 5
D1 5 0
D2 4 5
D3 5 0
D4 4 5
D5 5 2
D6 5 2
D7 4 5
D8 3 5
D9 2 5
D10 3 5
D11 3 5
D12 2 5
D13 1 5
D14 1 5
D15 3 5
C1 5 1
C2 5 0
C3 5 3
C4 5 2
C5 5 3
C6 5 2
C7 5 2
C8 5 0
C9 1 5
C10 2 5
C11 3 5
C12 2 5
C13 2 5
C14 5 3
C15 2 5
B1 5 0
B2 5 3
B3 5 0
B4 3 5
B5 5 2
B6 1 5
B7 2 5
B8 1 5
B9 5 4
B10 5 0
B11 3 5
B12 5 3
B13 1 5
B14 5 3
B15 5 2
A1 5 2
A2 5 2
A3 5 3
A4 5 0
A5 5 4
A6 5 3
A7 5 2
A8 1 5
A9 2 5
A10 4 5
A11 5 3
A12 2 5
A13 4 5
A14 5 1
A15 5 1
R1  1 7 6
R1  2 5 7
R1  3 7 0
R1  4 4 7
R1  5 7 4
R1  6 2 7
R1  7 7 6
R1  8 7 2
R1  9 7 1
R1  10 7 4
R1  11 5 7
R1  12 7 3
R1  13 5 7
R1  14 7 5
R1  15 7 6
R1  16 7 5
8F  17 1 7
8F  18 3 7
8F  19 7 3
8F  20 7 2
8F  21 1 7
8F  22 2 7
8F  23 6 7
8F  24 6 7
QF  25 7 6
QF  26 7 6
QF  27 6 7
QF  28 7 2
SF  29 7 6
SF  30 3 7
31 7 4
Место Игрок   г.р.зв.Город Очки
1 Warszawa 59.0
2 Warszawa 47.0
3-4 1992 Bieruń 41.0
3-4 1990 Tomaszów Mazowiecki 41.0
5-8 1984 Kielce 37.0
5-8 Lublin 37.0
5-8 Tomaszow Mazowiecki 37.0
5-8 37.0
9-16 1979 Rokietnica 35.0
9-16 Ostrów Wielkopolski 35.0
9-16 Łódź 35.0
9-16 Bieruń 35.0
9-16 Łódź 35.0
9-16 Tomaszów Mazowiecki 35.0
9-16 1984 Kielce 35.0
9-16 Warszawa 35.0
17-32 Łódź 31.0
17-32 Warszawa 31.0
17-32 Tomaszow Mazowiecki 31.0
17-32 Sokółka 31.0
17-32 Warszawa 31.0
17-32 Poznań 31.0
17-32 Bieruń 31.0
17-32 Warszawa 31.0
17-32 Mikołów 31.0
17-32 Warszawa 31.0
17-32 Sokółka 31.0
17-32 1985 Warszawa 31.0
17-32 Warszawa 31.0
17-32 Tczew 31.0
17-32 Sokółka 31.0
17-32 Poznan 31.0
33-39 1995 Sokółka 26.0
33-39 Łódź 26.0
33-39 Ostrów Wielkopolski 26.0
33-39 Warszawa 26.0
33-39 Sokółka 26.0
33-39 1991 Kielce 26.0
33-39 1996 Tomaszow Mazowiecki 26.0
40-52 Tarnów 19.5
40-52 Tomaszow Mazowiecki 19.5
40-52 Järvenpää 19.5
40-52 Järvenpää 19.5
40-52 Prešov 19.5
40-52 Kielce 19.5
40-52 Warszawa 19.5
40-52 Kielce 19.5
40-52 Järvenpää 19.5
40-52 Kielce 19.5
40-52 Järvenpää 19.5
40-52 1988 Kielce 19.5
40-52 Warszawa 19.5
53-65 Łódź 13.0
53-65 Poznań 13.0
53-65 13.0
53-65 Kraków 13.0
53-65 Kraków 13.0
53-65 Warszawa 13.0
53-65 Järvenpää 13.0
53-65 Kraków 13.0
53-65 Bielsko Biała 13.0
53-65 Warszawa 13.0
53-65 Tomaszow Mazowiecki 13.0
53-65 Tczew 13.0
53-65 1997 МСМК Киев 13.0
66-78 Mikołów 6.5
66-78 Wodzisław Śląski 6.5
66-78 6.5
66-78 Prešov 6.5
66-78 Chorzów 6.5
66-78 6.5
66-78 Rzeszów 6.5
66-78 Bielsko Biała 6.5
66-78 Łódź 6.5
66-78 Chorzów 6.5
66-78 Mikołów 6.5
66-78 Łódź 6.5
66-78 Nadarzyn 6.5