Информация о турнире

Европейский комитет по пирамиде
Дисциплина
Свободная пирамида
Категория
Международный
Тип
Индивидуальный
Место проведения
?,   Молдова, Кишинёв
Начало турнира
Thursday 24.05.07
Окончание турнира
27.05.07
# Игрок   г.р.зв.Город жерМестоОчки
1 1971 Neumunster 1425-324.0
2 1984 МС Ереван 2425-324.0
3 1983 Ереван 319-1612.0
4 1956 Дортмунд 1125-324.0
5 1987 МСМК Рига 43-418.0
6 1988 Гомель 295-814.0
7 1974 ЗМС Одесса 309-1612.0
8 1975 МС Краснодар 2217-248.0
9 1987 МСМК Кишинёв 79-1612.0
10 1971 2117-248.0
11 1959 МСМК Клайпеда 1525-324.0
12 1961 МС Вильнюс 2717-248.0
13 1989 Кишинёв 139-1612.0
14 1982 МС Тбилиси 1217-248.0
15 1960 МСМК 525-324.0
16 1986 МС Минск 183-418.0
17 1988 МС Днепр 109-1612.0
18 1988 МСМК Борисов 199-1612.0
19 1971 Вильнюс 1625-324.0
20 1985 МСМК Баку 239-1612.0
21 1981 МС Кишинёв 3217-248.0
22 1985 ЗМС Москва 15-814.0
23 1986 МС Днепр  5-814.0
24 1990 МС Рига 217-248.0
25 1987 ЗМС Харьков 8136.0
26 1982 ЗМС Самара 6224.0
27 1978 МСМК Хельсинки 1717-248.0
28 1978 Страшены 317-248.0
29 1986 МС Ростов-на-Дону 2625-324.0
30 1976 МСМК Баку  5-814.0
31 1979 2025-324.0
32 1982 МСМК Тбилиси 99-1612.0
132#1
5
4
1716#2
5
2
924#3
5
1
258#4
4
5
528#5
3
5
2112#6
1
5
1320#7
5
1
294#8
1
5
330#9
0
5
1914#10
5
0
1122#11
1
5
276#12
1
5
726#13
5
2
2310#14
1
5
1518#15
4
5
312#16
5
2
#17
5
0
проигравший на #36
#18
2
5
проигравший на #35
#19
5
3
проигравший на #34
#20
1
5
проигравший на #33
#21
5
0
проигравший на #40
#22
0
5
проигравший на #39
#23
5
3
проигравший на #38
#24
5
3
проигравший на #37
#25
5
2
Место 25
#26
1
5
Место 25
#27
4
5
Место 25
#28
1
5
Место 25
#29
5
1
Место 25
#30
1
5
Место 25
#31
4
5
Место 25
#32
4
5
Место 25
#33
3
5
Место 17
победитель на #48
#34
5
1
Место 17
победитель на #47
#35
0
5
Место 17
победитель на #46
#36
5
2
Место 17
победитель на #45
#37
0
5
Место 17
победитель на #44
#38
1
5
Место 17
победитель на #43
#39
5
4
Место 17
победитель на #42
#40
4
5
Место 17
победитель на #41
#41
5
4
Место 9
#42
5
3
Место 9
#43
5
0
Место 9
#44
5
1
Место 9
#45
3
5
Место 9
#46
5
1
Место 9
#47
2
5
Место 9
#48
5
4
Место 9
#49
3
5
Место 5
#50
3
5
Место 5
#51
4
5
Место 5
#52
2
5
Место 5
#53
6
3
Полуфинал
#54
6
1
Полуфинал
#55
7
1
Финал
noplayer Asasbplayer B

Финал

Полуфинал

1/4 финала

1/8 финала

Нижняя сетка, тур 2

Нижняя сетка, тур 1

Верх

Первый тур

R1  1 5 4
R1  2 5 2
R1  3 5 1
R1  4 4 5
R1  5 3 5
R1  6 1 5
R1  7 5 1
R1  8 1 5
R1  9 0 5
R1  10 5 0
R1  11 1 5
R1  12 1 5
R1  13 5 2
R1  14 1 5
R1  15 4 5
R1  16 5 2
WB  17 5 0
WB  18 2 5
WB  19 5 3
WB  20 1 5
WB  21 5 0
WB  22 0 5
WB  23 5 3
WB  24 5 3
LB1  25 5 2
LB1  26 1 5
LB1  27 4 5
LB1  28 1 5
LB1  29 5 1
LB1  30 1 5
LB1  31 4 5
LB1  32 4 5
LB2  33 3 5
LB2  34 5 1
LB2  35 0 5
LB2  36 5 2
LB2  37 0 5
LB2  38 1 5
LB2  39 5 4
LB2  40 4 5
8F  41 5 4
8F  42 5 3
8F  43 5 0
8F  44 5 1
8F  45 3 5
8F  46 5 1
8F  47 2 5
8F  48 5 4
QF  49 3 5
QF  50 3 5
QF  51 4 5
QF  52 2 5
SF  53 6 3
SF  54 6 1
55 7 1
Место Игрок   г.р.зв.Город Очки
1 1987 ЗМС Харьков 36.0
2 1982 ЗМС Самара 24.0
3-4 1987 МСМК Рига 18.0
3-4 1986 МС Минск 18.0
5-8 1988 Гомель 14.0
5-8 1985 ЗМС Москва 14.0
5-8 1986 МС Днепр 14.0
5-8 1976 МСМК Баку 14.0
9-16 1983 Ереван 12.0
9-16 1974 ЗМС Одесса 12.0
9-16 1987 МСМК Кишинёв 12.0
9-16 1989 Кишинёв 12.0
9-16 1988 МС Днепр 12.0
9-16 1988 МСМК Борисов 12.0
9-16 1985 МСМК Баку 12.0
9-16 1982 МСМК Тбилиси 12.0
17-24 1975 МС Краснодар 8.0
17-24 1971 8.0
17-24 1961 МС Вильнюс 8.0
17-24 1982 МС Тбилиси 8.0
17-24 1981 МС Кишинёв 8.0
17-24 1990 МС Рига 8.0
17-24 1978 МСМК Хельсинки 8.0
17-24 1978 Страшены 8.0
25-32 1971 Neumunster 4.0
25-32 1984 МС Ереван 4.0
25-32 1956 Дортмунд 4.0
25-32 1959 МСМК Клайпеда 4.0
25-32 1960 МСМК 4.0
25-32 1971 Вильнюс 4.0
25-32 1986 МС Ростов-на-Дону 4.0
25-32 1979 4.0