Информация о турнире

Latvijas Republikas Biljarda Federācija
Game
Puls8
Category
National
Тип
Individual
Venue
Champion‘s Club, Riga, Ропажу 7, +371 678-000-00
Tournament start
Saturday 10.11.12 09:00
End of tournament
11.11.12
# Player City г.р. зв. жерPlacePoints
1 Liepaja 1979 199-1620.0
2 Riga 1625-3212.0
3 Riga 3533-488.0
4 Riga 1991 4917-2416.0
5 Riga 4117-2416.0
6 Riga 153-426.0
7 Riga 1995 2617-2416.0
8 Liepaja 3833-488.0
9 Riga 1217-2416.0
10 Riga 1980 2144.0
11 Riga 2133-488.0
12 Riga 2325-3212.0
13 Lielvārde 139-1620.0
14 Liepaja 1833-488.0
15 Sigulda 3025-3212.0
16 Jekabpils 3117-2416.0
17 Riga 1996 4633-488.0
18 Riga 1985 2433-488.0
19 Salaspils 93-426.0
20 Riga 2825-3212.0
21 Jekabpils 717-2416.0
22 Riga 1958 4825-3212.0
23 Riga 3333-488.0
24 Riga 369-1620.0
25 Riga 1974 833-488.0
26 3233-488.0
27 Riga 1989 4333-488.0
28 Riga 1989 15-822.0
29 Sigulda 2733-488.0
30 Riga 1978 4725-3212.0
31 Riga 395-822.0
32 Jekabpils 115-822.0
33 Liepaja 379-1620.0
34 Riga 4425-3212.0
35 Riga 4233-488.0
36 Riga 409-1620.0
37 Riga 4533-488.0
38 Riga 3232.0
39 Riga 1993 59-1620.0
40 Riga 1994 2033-488.0
41 Riga 109-1620.0
42 Liepaja 1981 3433-488.0
43 Riga 1978 65-822.0
44 2533-488.0
45 Ogre 1979 17
46 Ķekava 1976 49-1620.0
47 Sigulda 2225-3212.0
48 Sigulda 1977 2917-2416.0
49 Riga 1417-2416.0
164#1
3332#2
7
4
1748#3
5
7
4916#4
7
2
956#5
4124#6
7
1
2540#7
2
7
578#8
560#9
3728#10
7
2
2144#11
4
7
5312#12
1352#13
4520#14
6
7
2936#15
7
4
614#16
362#17
3530#18
3
7
1946#19
7
4
5114#20
1154#21
4322#22
2
7
2738#23
7
6
596#24
758#25
3926#26
7
3
2342#27
7
0
5510#28
1550#29
4718#30
7
6
3134#31
7
4
632#32
#33
0
0
Place 49
#34
0
6
Place 49
#35
Place 49
#36
Place 49
#37
Place 49
#38
Place 49
#39
Place 49
#40
Place 49
#41
Place 49
#42
Place 49
#43
Place 49
#44
Place 49
#45
Place 49
#46
Place 49
#47
Place 49
#48
Place 49
#49
7
5
loser to #72
#50
4
7
loser to #71
#51
7
6
loser to #70
#52
7
2
loser to #69
#53
7
0
loser to #68
#54
3
7
loser to #67
#55
7
4
loser to #66
#56
0
7
loser to #65
#57
7
5
loser to #80
#58
7
3
loser to #79
#59
7
0
loser to #78
#60
0
7
loser to #77
#61
3
7
loser to #76
#62
2
7
loser to #75
#63
7
3
loser to #74
#64
1
7
loser to #73
#65
1
6
Place 33
#66
6
5
Place 33
#67
2
6
Place 33
#68
4
6
Place 33
#69
6
2
Place 33
#70
1
6
Place 33
#71
3
6
Place 33
#72
6
4
Place 33
#73
1
6
Place 33
#74
0
6
Place 33
#75
2
6
Place 33
#76
2
6
Place 33
#77
6
2
Place 33
#78
1
6
Place 33
#79
3
6
Place 33
#80
4
6
Place 33
#81
7
4
loser to #98
#82
4
7
loser to #97
#83
7
2
loser to #100
#84
5
7
loser to #99
#85
3
7
loser to #102
#86
6
7
loser to #101
#87
7
5
loser to #104
#88
4
7
loser to #103
#89
6
5
Place 25
#90
5
6
Place 25
#91
1
6
Place 25
#92
1
6
Place 25
#93
6
4
Place 25
#94
3
6
Place 25
#95
6
1
Place 25
#96
6
2
Place 25
#97
5
6
Place 17
Winner draw to final stage
#98
6
5
Place 17
Winner draw to final stage
#99
5
6
Place 17
Winner draw to final stage
#100
6
5
Place 17
Winner draw to final stage
#101
4
6
Place 17
Winner draw to final stage
#102
4
6
Place 17
Winner draw to final stage
#103
4
6
Place 17
Winner draw to final stage
#104
5
6
Place 17
Winner draw to final stage
#105
7
4
Place 9
#106
3
7
Place 9
#107
6
7
Place 9
#108
4
7
Place 9
#109
2
7
Place 9
#110
7
5
Place 9
#111
7
1
Place 9
#112
7
1
Place 9
#113
3
7
#114
6
7
#115
7
6
#116
5
7
#117
2
7
Semifinal
#118
1
7
Semifinal
#119
5
7
Final
noplayer Asasbplayer B

Final

Semifinal

Quaterfinal

1/8 finals

Losers bracket, stage 4

Losers bracket, stage 3

Winners bracket, stage 2

Losers bracket, stage 2

Winners bracket, stage 1

Losers bracket, stage 1

First round

R1  2 7 4
R1  3 5 7
R1  4 7 2
R1  6 7 1
R1  7 2 7
R1  10 7 2
R1  11 4 7
R1  14 6 7
R1  15 7 4
R1  18 3 7
R1  19 7 4
R1  22 2 7
R1  23 7 6
R1  26 7 3
R1  27 7 0
R1  30 7 6
R1  31 7 4
LB1  34 0 6
WB1  49 7 5
WB1  50 4 7
WB1  51 7 6
WB1  52 7 2
WB1  53 7 0
WB1  54 3 7
WB1  55 7 4
WB1  56 0 7
WB1  57 7 5
WB1  58 7 3
WB1  59 7 0
WB1  60 0 7
WB1  61 3 7
WB1  62 2 7
WB1  63 7 3
WB1  64 1 7
LB2  65 1 6
LB2  66 6 5
LB2  67 2 6
LB2  68 4 6
LB2  69 6 2
LB2  70 1 6
LB2  71 3 6
LB2  72 6 4
LB2  73 1 6
LB2  74 0 6
LB2  75 2 6
LB2  76 2 6
LB2  77 6 2
LB2  78 1 6
LB2  79 3 6
LB2  80 4 6
WB2  81 7 4
WB2  82 4 7
WB2  83 7 2
WB2  84 5 7
WB2  85 3 7
WB2  86 6 7
WB2  87 7 5
WB2  88 4 7
LB3  89 6 5
LB3  90 5 6
LB3  91 1 6
LB3  92 1 6
LB3  93 6 4
LB3  94 3 6
LB3  95 6 1
LB3  96 6 2
LB4  97 5 6
LB4  98 6 5
LB4  99 5 6
LB4  100 6 5
LB4  101 4 6
LB4  102 4 6
LB4  103 4 6
LB4  104 5 6
8F  105 7 4
8F  106 3 7
8F  107 6 7
8F  108 4 7
8F  109 2 7
8F  110 7 5
8F  111 7 1
8F  112 7 1
QF  113 3 7
QF  114 6 7
QF  115 7 6
QF  116 5 7
SF  117 2 7
SF  118 1 7
119 5 7
Place Player City г.р. Points
Ogre 1979

Place 1

1 Riga 1980 44.0

Place 2

2 Riga 32.0

Place 3-4

3-4 Riga 26.0
3-4 Salaspils 26.0

Place 5-8

5-8 Riga 1989 22.0
5-8 Riga 22.0
5-8 Jekabpils 22.0
5-8 Riga 1978 22.0

Place 9-16

9-16 Liepaja 1979 20.0
9-16 Lielvārde 20.0
9-16 Riga 20.0
9-16 Liepaja 20.0
9-16 Riga 20.0
9-16 Riga 20.0
9-16 Ķekava 1976 20.0
9-16 Riga 1993 20.0

Place 17-24

17-24 Riga 1991 16.0
17-24 Riga 16.0
17-24 Riga 1995 16.0
17-24 Riga 16.0
17-24 Jekabpils 16.0
17-24 Jekabpils 16.0
17-24 Sigulda 1977 16.0
17-24 Riga 16.0

Place 25-32

25-32 Riga 12.0
25-32 Riga 12.0
25-32 Sigulda 12.0
25-32 Riga 12.0
25-32 Riga 1958 12.0
25-32 Riga 1978 12.0
25-32 Sigulda 12.0
25-32 Riga 12.0

Place 33-48

33-48 Riga 8.0
33-48 Liepaja 8.0
33-48 Riga 8.0
33-48 Liepaja 8.0
33-48 Riga 1996 8.0
33-48 Riga 1985 8.0
33-48 Riga 8.0
33-48 Riga 1974 8.0
33-48 8.0
33-48 Sigulda 8.0
33-48 Riga 8.0
33-48 Riga 8.0
33-48 Riga 1994 8.0
33-48 Liepaja 1981 8.0
33-48 8.0
33-48 Riga 1989 8.0