Информация о турнире

Федерация бильярдного спорта России
Дисциплина
Снукер
Категория
Национальный
Тип
Индивидуальный
Место проведения
ШАР,   Россия, Нижнекамск, пр. Мира, 38 Б, 8(8555)455-888
Начало турнира
Thursday 24.01.13
Окончание турнира
27.01.13
# Игрок   г.р.зв.Город жерМестоОчки
1 1993 Prague 63-417.0
2 1983 Баку 195-813.0
3 1987 МС Пермь 109-1211.0
4 1975 КМС Пермь 45-813.0
5 1962 КМС Самара 209-1211.0
6 1967 3 Кемерово 149-1211.0
7 1975 КМС Пермь 115-813.0
8 1987 Нижнекамск 2313-189.0
9 1982 КМС Нижнекамск 229-1211.0
10 1988 КМС Нижнекамск 1519-246.0
11 1975 КМС Казань 2125-303.0
12 1987 Пермь 2419-246.0
13 1987 Нижнекамск 2919-246.0
14 1987 Нижнекамск 1619-246.0
15 1961 КМС Ульяновск 2725-303.0
16 1974 Нижнекамск 125-813.0
17 2003 Нижнекамск 3025-303.0
18 1961 Королёв 89-1211.0
19 1995 МС Саранск 33-417.0
20 1965 1 Екатеринбург 719-246.0
21 1980 1 Кемерово 99-1211.0
22 1973 Казань 1725-303.0
23 1977 МС Пермь 59-1211.0
24 1978 Нижнекамск 1313-189.0
25 1969 МС Пермь 1223.0
26 1959 Киев 2135.0
27 1971 Казань 2625-303.0
28 1998 КМС Казань 289-1211.0
29 1979 Ижевск 2525-303.0
30 1975 1 Пермь 1813-189.0

Группа A

Sorokin
Vyacheslav
Larionov
Viktor
Sorokin
Aleksey
Kalinin
Vitaliy
Chikurov
Vladimir
+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,%Место
×2 : 02 : 12 : 12 : 040482693.33
12 0 : 2×2 : 12 : 12 : 031264270.00
13 1 : 21 : 2×2 : 02 : 022064253.33
24 1 : 21 : 20 : 2×2 : 013-246-230.00
25 0 : 20 : 20 : 20 : 2×04-408-80.00

Группа B

Trigg
Alan
Zhuykov
Vladimir
Grigor'ev
Andrey
Ilyuhin
Konstantin
Fatyhov
Fanil'
+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,%Место
×2 : 12 : 02 : 12 : 040482693.33
11 1 : 2×0 : 22 : 02 : 022054151.67
14 0 : 22 : 0×1 : 20 : 213-236-327.67
23 1 : 20 : 22 : 1×2 : 022055050.00
26 0 : 20 : 22 : 00 : 2×13-226-425.00

Группа C

Petrosyan
Barseg
Aksyutin
Igor'
Ismailov
Timur
Ismailov
Ruslan
Komandin
Yakov
+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,%Место
×2 : 12 : 02 : 02 : 040481796.00
10 1 : 2×0 : 22 : 02 : 022054151.67
15 0 : 22 : 0×0 : 22 : 022044050.00
22 0 : 20 : 22 : 0×2 : 022044050.00
27 0 : 20 : 20 : 20 : 2×04-408-80.00

Группа D

Belyaev
Evgeniy
Popov
Mihail
Kiryakin
Sergey
Kalimullin
Rinat
Fatyhova
Dina
+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,%Место
×0 : 22 : 02 : 00 : 222044050.00
2 : 0×2 : 02 : 02 : 0404808100.00
16 0 : 20 : 2×2 : 10 : 213-227-524.00
21 0 : 20 : 21 : 2×0 : 204-418-73.67
28 2 : 00 : 22 : 02 : 0×31262475.00

Группа E

Selyanin
Aleksey
Levteev
Oleg
Sayfutdinov
Aydar
Gluhov
Vladimir
Kiryakin
Aleksey
+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,%Место
×0 : 22 : 01 : 22 : 022054151.67
2 : 0×2 : 11 : 22 : 031273473.33
17 0 : 21 : 2×0 : 20 : 204-418-73.67
20 2 : 12 : 12 : 0×2 : 040482693.33
29 0 : 20 : 22 : 00 : 2×13-226-425.00

Группа F

Sharipov
Ildar
Pechatnikov
Mihail
Shkarupa
Maksim
Abdullaev
Rufat
Larionov
Roman
+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,%Место
×2 : 12 : 11 : 22 : 031274371.00
1 : 2×1 : 21 : 22 : 013-256-131.67
18 1 : 22 : 1×0 : 22 : 022055050.00
19 2 : 12 : 12 : 0×2 : 040482693.33
30 0 : 20 : 20 : 20 : 2×04-408-80.00
#0
2
1
#0
2
0
#0
0
2
#1
2
3
Место 9
#2
0
3
Место 9
#3
3
1
Место 9
#4
0
3
Место 9
#5
3
0
Место 9
#6
3
0
Место 9
#7
1
3
Место 9
#8
0
3
Место 9
#9
2
3
Место 5
#10
3
2
Место 5
#11
3
2
Место 5
#12
2
3
Место 5
#13
2
3
Полуфинал
#14
3
1
Полуфинал
#15
0
4
Финал
noplayer Asasbplayer B

Финал

Полуфинал

1/4 финала

Первый тур

Группа A

Группа B

Группа C

Группа D

Группа E

Группа F

grF  F1 1 2
grF  F2 1 2
grF  F3 1 2
grF  F4 2 0
grF  F5 1 2
grF  F6 0 2
grF  F7 2 0
grF  F8 1 2
grF  F9 2 0
grF  F10 2 0
grE  E1 0 2
grE  E2 2 0
grE  E3 0 2
grE  E4 0 2
grE  E5 2 1
grE  E6 2 0
grE  E7 1 2
grE  E8 0 2
grE  E9 0 2
grE  E10 1 2
grD  D1 2 0
grD  D2 2 0
grD  D3 0 2
grD  D4 0 2
grD  D5 2 1
grD  D6 0 2
grD  D7 0 2
grD  D8 0 2
grD  D9 0 2
grD  D10 0 2
grC  C1 2 0
grC  C2 2 0
grC  C3 0 2
grC  C4 0 2
grC  C5 2 0
grC  C6 1 2
grC  C7 2 0
grC  C8 0 2
grC  C9 0 2
grC  C10 2 0
grB  B1 2 0
grB  B2 2 1
grB  B3 0 2
grB  B4 1 2
grB  B5 2 0
grB  B6 0 2
grB  B7 0 2
grB  B8 2 0
grB  B9 0 2
grB  B10 1 2
grA  A1 0 2
grA  A2 2 1
grA  A3 2 1
grA  A4 2 0
grA  A5 2 1
grA  A6 2 1
grA  A7 2 0
grA  A8 2 0
grA  A9 2 0
grA  A10 2 0
  0 2 1
  0 2 0
  0 0 2
R1  1 2 3
R1  2 0 3
R1  3 3 1
R1  4 0 3
R1  5 3 0
R1  6 3 0
R1  7 1 3
R1  8 0 3
QF  9 2 3
QF  10 3 2
QF  11 3 2
QF  12 2 3
SF  13 2 3
SF  14 3 1
15 0 4
Место Игрок   г.р.зв.Город Очки
1 1959 Киев 35.0
2 1969 МС Пермь 23.0
3-4 1993 Prague 17.0
3-4 1995 МС Саранск 17.0
5-8 1983 Баку 13.0
5-8 1975 КМС Пермь 13.0
5-8 1975 КМС Пермь 13.0
5-8 1974 Нижнекамск 13.0
9-12 1987 МС Пермь 11.0
9-12 1962 КМС Самара 11.0
9-12 1967 3 Кемерово 11.0
9-12 1982 КМС Нижнекамск 11.0
9-12 1961 Королёв 11.0
9-12 1980 1 Кемерово 11.0
9-12 1977 МС Пермь 11.0
9-12 1998 КМС Казань 11.0
13-18 1987 Нижнекамск 9.0
13-18 1978 Нижнекамск 9.0
13-18 1975 1 Пермь 9.0
19-24 1988 КМС Нижнекамск 6.0
19-24 1987 Пермь 6.0
19-24 1987 Нижнекамск 6.0
19-24 1987 Нижнекамск 6.0
19-24 1965 1 Екатеринбург 6.0
25-30 1975 КМС Казань 3.0
25-30 1961 КМС Ульяновск 3.0
25-30 2003 Нижнекамск 3.0
25-30 1973 Казань 3.0
25-30 1971 Казань 3.0
25-30 1979 Ижевск 3.0