Информация о турнире

Федерация спортивного бильярда Украины
Дисциплина
Пул 9
Категория
Международный
Тип
Индивидуальный
Место проведения
Триумф,   Украина, Киев, бул. Кольцова, 14м, +38(044) 585-39-78
Начало турнира
Saturday 16.07.11
Окончание турнира
17.07.11
# Игрок   г.р.зв.Город жерМестоОчки
1 1979 Rokietnica 13-420.5
2 1984 Kielce 5138.5
3 1993 Prague 2125-320.0
4 1972 Kielce 29-1614.5
5 1991 Kielce 85-816.5
6 1984 Kielce 3226.5
7 1976 Севастополь 3533-370.0
8 1833-370.0
9 1981 МС Киев 2325-320.0
10 1974 ЗМС Одесса 159-1614.5
11 1993 Kielce 79-1614.5
12 1977 МС Одесса 3425-320.0
13 1994 КМС Днепр 3233-370.0
14 1998 КМС Киев 2425-320.0
15 1978 Mikołów 69-1614.5
16 1994 МС Киев 1417-240.0
17 1981 Киев 3733-370.0
18 1983 МС Киев 3317-240.0
19 1989 МСМК Киев 93-420.5
20 1988 МС Киев 2933-370.0
21 1997 МС Москва 199-1614.5
22 2517-240.0
23 1981 МС Киев 2817-240.0
24 1990 МСМК Киев 115-816.5
25 1995 КМС Одесса 3117-240.0
26 1990 КМС Киев 129-1614.5
27 1997 МСМК Киев 3617-240.0
28 1990 МС Киев 2225-320.0
29 1995 МСМК Киев 2717-240.0
30 1985 МС Севастополь 2617-240.0
31 1995 Москва 179-1614.5
32 1999 КМС Киев 3025-320.0
33 1625-320.0
34 1982 Kielce 45-816.5
35 1992 МСМК Москва 105-816.5
36 1990 2025-320.0
37 1991 КМС Киев 139-1614.5

Группа A

Babica
Radoslaw
Stofko
Voychik
Siroshtan
Andrey
Golubeva
Alina
Koryagin
Vadim
+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,%Место
×7 : 57 : 37 : 06 : 731227151271.33
16 5 : 7×3 : 73 : 77 : 613-21827-930.00
17 3 : 77 : 3×7 : 27 : 33122415970.33
32 0 : 77 : 32 : 7×4 : 713-21324-1128.33
33 7 : 66 : 73 : 77 : 4×2202324-149.33

Группа B

Roter
Mariusz
Vinokur
Yaroslav
Bobak
Vladimir
Onischenko
Mihail
Gashkova
Ol'ga
+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,%Место
×5 : 77 : 17 : 57 : 231226151171.00
15 7 : 5×7 : 17 : 67 : 040428121690.00
18 1 : 71 : 7×6 : 73 : 704-41128-179.33
31 5 : 76 : 77 : 6×7 : 52202525050.00
34 2 : 70 : 77 : 35 : 7×13-21424-1028.67

Группа C

Skowerski
Karol
Klischar
Leonid
Lucker
Sergey
Solomka
Bogdana
Ahmetova
Oksana
+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,%Место
×7 : 14 : 77 : 17 : 03122591674.33
14 1 : 7×7 : 37 : 17 : 131222121071.33
19 7 : 43 : 7×7 : 07 : 131224121272.00
30 1 : 71 : 70 : 7×7 : 613-2927-1825.00
35 0 : 71 : 71 : 76 : 7×04-4828-207.33

Группа D

Turkovski
Mihal
Yureckiy
Vitaliy
Eros
David
Krasnozhon
Dar'ya
Pacura
Vitaliy
+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,%Место
×7 : 57 : 47 : 37 : 240428141488.67
13 5 : 7×7 : 47 : 27 : 43122617970.00
20 4 : 74 : 7×7 : 44 : 713-21925-631.00
29 3 : 72 : 74 : 7×4 : 704-41328-1510.33
36 2 : 74 : 77 : 47 : 4×2202022-249.00

Группа E

Kapłan
Tomasz
Osipenko
Dmitriy
Meisner
Jan
Nagornaya
Viktoriya
Kozickiy
Aleksandr
+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,%Место
×7 : 27 : 57 : 37 : 040428101891.00
12 2 : 7×7 : 57 : 57 : 03122317669.00
21 5 : 75 : 7×2 : 77 : 413-21925-631.00
28 3 : 75 : 77 : 2×7 : 12202217552.00
37 0 : 70 : 74 : 71 : 7×04-4528-235.00

Группа F

Zayac
Dominik
Novosad
Evgeniy
Petrosov
Arsen
Polovinchuk
Ekaterina
+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,%Место
×4 : 77 : 17 : 32111811764.67
11 7 : 4×7 : 67 : 63032116585.33
22 1 : 76 : 7×6 : 703-31321-812.67
27 3 : 76 : 77 : 6×12-11620-436.67

Группа G

Voychik
Maychey
Chinahov
Ruslan
Bucharskaya
Mariya
Pryahin
Evgeniy
+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,%Место
×7 : 57 : 17 : 33032191290.00
10 5 : 7×7 : 57 : 12111913663.67
23 1 : 75 : 7×6 : 703-31221-912.00
26 3 : 71 : 77 : 6×12-11120-933.67

Группа H

Rozwadowski
Bartosz
Koshevoy
Artem
Zhigaylova
Lyubov'
Mrva
Milan
+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,%Место
×7 : 67 : 07 : 03032161592.33
6 : 7×7 : 67 : 02112013764.00
24 0 : 76 : 7×5 : 703-31121-1011.33
25 0 : 70 : 77 : 5×12-1719-1230.67
#1
9
1
Место 9
#2
9
3
Место 9
#3
9
1
Место 9
#4
9
5
Место 9
#5
9
7
Место 9
#6
9
6
Место 9
#7
9
4
Место 9
#8
2
9
Место 9
#9
9
8
Место 5
#10
9
3
Место 5
#11
9
5
Место 5
#12
4
9
Место 5
#13
8
9
Полуфинал
#14
9
8
Полуфинал
#15
9
6
Финал
noplayer Asasbplayer B

Полуфинал

1/4 финала

1/8 финала

Группа A

Группа B

Группа C

Группа D

Группа E

Финал

Группа G

Группа H

H1 0 7
H2 6 7
H3 5 7
H4 7 6
H5 7 0
H6 7 0
G1 7 5
G2 5 7
G3 7 1
G4 1 7
G5 6 7
G6 7 3
F1 7 4
F2 7 6
F3 7 6
F4 7 3
F5 7 1
F6 7 6
E1 5 7
E2 5 7
E3 2 7
E4 7 4
E5 7 2
E6 7 3
E7 7 0
E8 7 5
E9 7 0
E10 7 1
D1 7 4
D2 5 7
D3 7 2
D4 7 4
D5 4 7
D6 7 4
D7 4 7
D8 7 3
D9 7 2
D10 4 7
C1 3 7
C2 7 4
C3 7 0
C4 7 1
C5 1 7
C6 7 1
C7 7 1
C8 7 1
C9 7 0
C10 7 6
B1 0 7
B2 5 7
B3 2 7
B4 7 3
B5 7 6
B6 7 5
B7 7 1
B8 5 7
B9 7 6
B10 7 1
A1 2 7
A2 0 7
A3 7 3
A4 4 7
A5 3 7
A6 7 3
A7 7 3
A8 7 5
A9 6 7
A10 7 6
8F  1 9 1
8F  2 9 3
8F  3 9 1
8F  4 9 5
8F  5 9 7
8F  6 9 6
8F  7 9 4
8F  8 2 9
QF  9 9 8
QF  10 9 3
QF  11 9 5
QF  12 4 9
SF  13 8 9
SF  14 9 8
15 9 6
Место Игрок   г.р.зв.Город Очки
1 1984 Kielce 38.5
2 1984 Kielce 26.5
3-4 1979 Rokietnica 20.5
3-4 1989 МСМК Киев 20.5
5-8 1991 Kielce 16.5
5-8 1990 МСМК Киев 16.5
5-8 1982 Kielce 16.5
5-8 1992 МСМК Москва 16.5
9-16 1972 Kielce 14.5
9-16 1974 ЗМС Одесса 14.5
9-16 1993 Kielce 14.5
9-16 1978 Mikołów 14.5
9-16 1997 МС Москва 14.5
9-16 1990 КМС Киев 14.5
9-16 1995 Москва 14.5
9-16 1991 КМС Киев 14.5
17-24 1994 МС Киев  
17-24 1983 МС Киев  
17-24  
17-24 1981 МС Киев  
17-24 1995 КМС Одесса  
17-24 1997 МСМК Киев  
17-24 1995 МСМК Киев  
17-24 1985 МС Севастополь  
25-32 1993 Prague  
25-32 1981 МС Киев  
25-32 1977 МС Одесса  
25-32 1998 КМС Киев  
25-32 1990 МС Киев  
25-32 1999 КМС Киев  
25-32  
25-32 1990  
33-37 1976 Севастополь  
33-37  
33-37 1994 КМС Днепр  
33-37 1981 Киев  
33-37 1988 МС Киев