Информация о турнире

Европейский комитет по пирамиде
Дисциплина
Пирамида
Категория
Клубный
Тип
Индивидуальный
Место проведения
?,   Беларусь, Минск
Начало турнира
Friday 11.11.05
Окончание турнира
13.11.05
# Игрок   г.р.зв.Город жерМестоОчки
1 1983 МСМК Сочи 75-814.0
2 1975 МС Оренбург 2717-328.0
3 1991 Могилев 219-1612.0
4 1985 МСМК Барнаул 85-814.0
5 1974 МС Донецк 4136.0
6 1987 МСМК Рига 229-1612.0
7 1988 Гомель 55-814.0
8 1974 ЗМС Одесса 13-418.0
9 1971 МС Макеевка 65-814.0
10 1987 Минск 2017-328.0
11 1959 МСМК Клайпеда 2517-328.0
12 1981 Львов 2917-328.0
13 1987 МС Витебск 3017-328.0
14 1970 МСМК Волгоград 1117-328.0
15 1973 Москва 1917-328.0
16 1976 Киев 3117-328.0
17 1986 МС Минск 143-418.0
18 1977 МСМК Слоним 1517-328.0
19 1988 МСМК Борисов 99-1612.0
20 1988 МС Херсон 1617-328.0
21 1964 МС Минск 3217-328.0
22 1976 МСМК Одесса 29-1612.0
23 1973 КМС Москва 2817-328.0
24 1986 МС Днепр 18224.0
25 1976 Гатчина 2417-328.0
26 1987 ЗМС Харьков 1217-328.0
27 1978 МС Киев 109-1612.0
28 1980 МС Днепр 139-1612.0
29 1983 ЗМС Алматы 2617-328.0
30 1979 МСМК Москва 179-1612.0
31 1980 КМС Мытищи 39-1612.0
32 1983 Минск 2317-328.0
132#1
5
0
1716#2
5
1
924#3
5
0
258#4
1
5
528#5
5
1
2112#6
5
4
1320#7
5
3
294#8
1
5
330#9
5
3
1914#10
0
5
1122#11
1
5
276#12
4
5
726#13
5
1
2310#14
3
5
1518#15
3
5
312#16
3
5
#17
5
2
Место 9
#18
3
5
Место 9
#19
5
1
Место 9
#20
4
5
Место 9
#21
3
5
Место 9
#22
2
5
Место 9
#23
5
0
Место 9
#24
4
3
Место 9
#25
6
0
Место 5
#26
2
6
Место 5
#27
6
2
Место 5
#28
4
6
Место 5
#29
2
6
Полуфинал
#30
3
5
Полуфинал
#31
7
5
Финал
noplayer Asasbplayer B

Финал

Полуфинал

1/4 финала

1/8 финала

Первый тур

R1  1 5 0
R1  2 5 1
R1  3 5 0
R1  4 1 5
R1  5 5 1
R1  6 5 4
R1  7 5 3
R1  8 1 5
R1  9 5 3
R1  10 0 5
R1  11 1 5
R1  12 4 5
R1  13 5 1
R1  14 3 5
R1  15 3 5
R1  16 3 5
8F  17 5 2
8F  18 3 5
8F  19 5 1
8F  20 4 5
8F  21 3 5
8F  22 2 5
8F  23 5 0
8F  24 4 3
QF  25 6 0
QF  26 2 6
QF  27 6 2
QF  28 4 6
SF  29 2 6
SF  30 3 5
31 7 5
Место Игрок   г.р.зв.Город Очки
1 1974 МС Донецк 36.0
2 1986 МС Днепр 24.0
3-4 1974 ЗМС Одесса 18.0
3-4 1986 МС Минск 18.0
5-8 1983 МСМК Сочи 14.0
5-8 1985 МСМК Барнаул 14.0
5-8 1988 Гомель 14.0
5-8 1971 МС Макеевка 14.0
9-16 1991 Могилев 12.0
9-16 1987 МСМК Рига 12.0
9-16 1988 МСМК Борисов 12.0
9-16 1976 МСМК Одесса 12.0
9-16 1978 МС Киев 12.0
9-16 1980 МС Днепр 12.0
9-16 1979 МСМК Москва 12.0
9-16 1980 КМС Мытищи 12.0
17-32 1975 МС Оренбург 8.0
17-32 1987 Минск 8.0
17-32 1959 МСМК Клайпеда 8.0
17-32 1981 Львов 8.0
17-32 1987 МС Витебск 8.0
17-32 1970 МСМК Волгоград 8.0
17-32 1973 Москва 8.0
17-32 1976 Киев 8.0
17-32 1977 МСМК Слоним 8.0
17-32 1988 МС Херсон 8.0
17-32 1964 МС Минск 8.0
17-32 1973 КМС Москва 8.0
17-32 1976 Гатчина 8.0
17-32 1987 ЗМС Харьков 8.0
17-32 1983 ЗМС Алматы 8.0
17-32 1983 Минск 8.0