Рейтинг спортсменів м.Тернополя і області 2015 ПУЛ

  • info
  • stages
  • details
  • Place Player Rank YoB City Points Тур 1Тур 2Тур 3Тур 4Тур 5Тур 6Тур 7Тур 8Тур 9 Σ Δm Δf wm wf imp,%
    1 Nakonechnyy Igor КМС 1972 Тернополь 117,5 1026,527,51414,51,57,516 8 17 199 28 439 68.67
    2 Shavanov Oleg 1982 Тернополь 84,5 168,515,532,57,525,56 8 7 51 21 355 57.67
    3 Ostrovskiy Ruslan КМС 1986 Тернополь 60 268,525,5 3 9 29 11 62 77.67
    4 Tomaschuk Igor 1978 Тернополь 59,5 282,54,584,512 6 9 47 17 221 63.67
    5 Senyk Andrey МС 1991 Тернополь 48,5 26,522 2 6 16 9 56 69.33
    6 Potapov Maksim 2002 Тернополь 43 68,55,588,50,56 7 2 4 16 284 52.00
    7 Pacura Vitaliy МСМК 1997 Киев 34 34 1 5 20 6 37 79.33
    8 Kusen Mihail 1993 Тернополь 31,5 1014,53,53,5 4 3 23 9 276 57.33
    9 Misyan Roman 1979 Тернополь 29,5 23,524,57,510 6 -1 -11 10 79 46.67
    10 Potapov Іgor 1969 Тернополь 27,5 44,51,524,51,51,58 8 -7 2 9 289 40.67
    11 Dolgosheev Vitaliy 1996 Тернополь 22,5 42,51,530,52,52,56 8 -12 -98 4 85 23.67
    12 Senik Volodimir 1997 Тернополь 22 4,59,542,51,5 5 -1 -3 8 208 47.67
    13 Ostrovskiy Andrey 1995 Тернополь 17,5 413,5 2 1 2 5 39 53.67
    14 Kozіy Lyubomir 1976 Тернополь 17,5 53,53,523,5 5 -4 -24 6 179 40.00
    15 Tomaschuk Mihail 1984 Тернополь 16,5 23,51,522,52,52,5 7 -11 -59 3 139 25.00
    16 Skvorcov Vyacheslav КМС 2000 Киев 16 16 1 2 7 4 29 62.67
    17 Salіychuk Sergіy 1982 Тернополь 16 63,542,5 4 -2 -9 6 51 43.00
    18 Malahov Sergey 1969 Тернополь 16 20,53,510 4 -4 -37 4 105 36.00
    19 Matviykiv Stepan 1989 Тернополь 13,5 13,5 1 2 4 3 14 69.33
    20 Gavrilishen Pavel 1988 Тернополь 13,5 49,5 2 0 -3 4 33 49.00
    21 Mitko Artur КМС 1992 Киев 12 12 1 2 1 3 15 67.00
    22 Gara Aleksandr КМС 1998 Киев 12 12 1 1 6 2 14 65.00
    23 Rudenko Nikita КМС 2000 Киев 12 12 1 1 4 2 12 64.00
    24 Zaharov Vladimir 1981 Львов 10 10 1 1 6 3 22 59.00
    25 Saliychuk Sergey 1982 Тернополь 10 10 1 0 -2 2 13 48.67
    26 Levchik Dmitriy 1998 Тернополь 8,5 2,56 2 -3 -56 1 56 24.33
    27 Kobec Valentin 1 2003 Днепр 8 8 1 0 1 2 17 50.33
    28 Poznyak Arseniy 1999 Днепр 8 8 1 -1 0 1 13 38.67
    29 Kozlov Ilya 1 2002 Днепр 8 8 1 -1 -6 1 5 32.33
    30 Eremenko Nikita 2004 Днепр 6 6 1 -1 -3 1 10 36.33
    31 Kalyaev Daniil КМС 2001 Днепр 6 6 1 -1 -3 1 8 36.00
    32 Poleyko Kirill 2007 Днепр 6 6 1 -1 -6 1 8 34.00
    33 Poleyko Daniil 2000 Днепр 6 6 1 -2 -7 0 3 7.67
    34 Zhadan Dmitriy 1994 Тернополь 5,5 5,5 1 1 4 3 20 58.33
    35 Podlіsniy Oleksandr 1991 Тернополь 5 5 1 0 -1 2 15 49.33
    36 Makso Sergey 1995 Тернополь 4,5 4,5 1 0 -4 2 15 48.00
    37 Lyaschuk Rostislav 1939 Тернополь 3,5 3,5 1 -1 -4 1 10 35.67
    38 Tarasenko Ilya 2003 Днепр 2 2 1 -2 -3 0 7 13.67
    39 Golub Georgiy 2 1992 Боярка 2 2 1 -2 -4 0 6 12.33
    40 Rudenko Ivan 1 2007 Киев 2 2 1 -2 -6 0 4 9.33
    41 Veremeynchuk Danila 1996 Ильичёвск 2 2 1 -2 -6 0 4 9.33
    42 Rozmaityy Gleb 2 2001 Киев 2 2 1 -2 -7 0 3 7.67
    43 Shlyapnikova Irina 2 2006 Киев 1,5 1,5 1 -1 -4 1 8 35.33
    44 Vinokurova Polina 1 2004 Днепр 0,5 0,5 1 -2 -6 0 4 9.33