2012.g. Latvijas Čempionāts, Pool8

  • Participants
  • Chart
  • Results
  • Standings
  • Информация о турнире

    Latvijas Republikas Biljarda Federācija
    Game
    8-ball
    Category
    National
    Тип
    Individual
    Venue
    Champion‘s Club, Riga, Ропажу 7, +371 678-000-00
    Tournament start
    Saturday 10.11.12 09:00
    End of tournament
    11.11.12
    # Player г.р.зв.City жерPlacePoints
    1 1979 Liepaja 199-1620.0
    2 Riga 1625-3212.0
    3 Rīga 3533-488.0
    4 Rīga 4917-2416.0
    5 Rīga 4117-2416.0
    6 Rīga 153-426.0
    7 Rīga 2617-2416.0
    8 Liepaja 3833-488.0
    9 Rīga 1217-2416.0
    10 1980 Rīga 2144.0
    11 Riga 2133-488.0
    12 Riga 2325-3212.0
    13 Lielvārde 139-1620.0
    14 Liepaja 1833-488.0
    15 Sigulda 3025-3212.0
    16 Jekabpils 3117-2416.0
    17 1996 Rīga 4633-488.0
    18 Rīga 2433-488.0
    19 Salaspils 93-426.0
    20 Riga 2825-3212.0
    21 Jekabpils 717-2416.0
    22 Rīga 4825-3212.0
    23 Rīga 3333-488.0
    24 Rīga 369-1620.0
    25 1974 Rīga 833-488.0
    26 3233-488.0
    27 Rīga 4333-488.0
    28 1989 Rīga 15-822.0
    29 Sigulda 2733-488.0
    30 Rīga 4725-3212.0
    31 Rīga 395-822.0
    32 Jekabpils 115-822.0
    33 Liepaja 379-1620.0
    34 Rīga 4425-3212.0
    35 Rīga 4233-488.0
    36 Rīga 409-1620.0
    37 Riga 4533-488.0
    38 Rīga 3232.0
    39 Rīga 59-1620.0
    40 Rīga 2033-488.0
    41 Rīga 109-1620.0
    42 1981 Liepaja 3433-488.0
    43 1978 Rīga 65-822.0
    44 2533-488.0
    45 1979 Ogre 170.0
    46 1976 Ķekava 49-1620.0
    47 Sigulda 2225-3212.0
    48 1977 Sigulda 2917-2416.0
    49 Rīga 1417-2416.0
    164#1
    3332#2
    7
    4
    1748#3
    5
    7
    4916#4
    7
    2
    956#5
    4124#6
    7
    1
    2540#7
    2
    7
    578#8
    560#9
    3728#10
    7
    2
    2144#11
    4
    7
    5312#12
    1352#13
    4520#14
    6
    7
    2936#15
    7
    4
    614#16
    362#17
    3530#18
    3
    7
    1946#19
    7
    4
    5114#20
    1154#21
    4322#22
    2
    7
    2738#23
    7
    6
    596#24
    758#25
    3926#26
    7
    3
    2342#27
    7
    0
    5510#28
    1550#29
    4718#30
    7
    6
    3134#31
    7
    4
    632#32
    #33
    0
    0
    Place 49
    #34
    0
    6
    Place 49
    #35
    Place 49
    #36
    Place 49
    #37
    Place 49
    #38
    Place 49
    #39
    Place 49
    #40
    Place 49
    #41
    Place 49
    #42
    Place 49
    #43
    Place 49
    #44
    Place 49
    #45
    Place 49
    #46
    Place 49
    #47
    Place 49
    #48
    Place 49
    #49
    7
    5
    loser to #72
    #50
    4
    7
    loser to #71
    #51
    7
    6
    loser to #70
    #52
    7
    2
    loser to #69
    #53
    7
    0
    loser to #68
    #54
    3
    7
    loser to #67
    #55
    7
    4
    loser to #66
    #56
    0
    7
    loser to #65
    #57
    7
    5
    loser to #80
    #58
    7
    3
    loser to #79
    #59
    7
    0
    loser to #78
    #60
    0
    7
    loser to #77
    #61
    3
    7
    loser to #76
    #62
    2
    7
    loser to #75
    #63
    7
    3
    loser to #74
    #64
    1
    7
    loser to #73
    #65
    1
    6
    Place 33
    #66
    6
    5
    Place 33
    #67
    2
    6
    Place 33
    #68
    4
    6
    Place 33
    #69
    6
    2
    Place 33
    #70
    1
    6
    Place 33
    #71
    3
    6
    Place 33
    #72
    6
    4
    Place 33
    #73
    1
    6
    Place 33
    #74
    0
    6
    Place 33
    #75
    2
    6
    Place 33
    #76
    2
    6
    Place 33
    #77
    6
    2
    Place 33
    #78
    1
    6
    Place 33
    #79
    3
    6
    Place 33
    #80
    4
    6
    Place 33
    #81
    7
    4
    loser to #98
    #82
    4
    7
    loser to #97
    #83
    7
    2
    loser to #100
    #84
    5
    7
    loser to #99
    #85
    3
    7
    loser to #102
    #86
    6
    7
    loser to #101
    #87
    7
    5
    loser to #104
    #88
    4
    7
    loser to #103
    #89
    6
    5
    Place 25
    #90
    5
    6
    Place 25
    #91
    1
    6
    Place 25
    #92
    1
    6
    Place 25
    #93
    6
    4
    Place 25
    #94
    3
    6
    Place 25
    #95
    6
    1
    Place 25
    #96
    6
    2
    Place 25
    #97
    5
    6
    Place 17,
    Winner draw to final stage
    #98
    6
    5
    Place 17,
    Winner draw to final stage
    #99
    5
    6
    Place 17,
    Winner draw to final stage
    #100
    6
    5
    Place 17,
    Winner draw to final stage
    #101
    4
    6
    Place 17,
    Winner draw to final stage
    #102
    4
    6
    Place 17,
    Winner draw to final stage
    #103
    4
    6
    Place 17,
    Winner draw to final stage
    #104
    5
    6
    Place 17,
    Winner draw to final stage
    #105
    7
    4
    Place 9
    #106
    3
    7
    Place 9
    #107
    6
    7
    Place 9
    #108
    4
    7
    Place 9
    #109
    2
    7
    Place 9
    #110
    7
    5
    Place 9
    #111
    7
    1
    Place 9
    #112
    7
    1
    Place 9
    #113
    3
    7
    #114
    6
    7
    #115
    7
    6
    #116
    5
    7
    #117
    2
    7
    Semifinal
    #118
    1
    7
    Semifinal
    #119
    5
    7
    Final
    noplayer Asasbplayer B

    Final

    Semifinal

    Quaterfinal

    1/8 finals

    Losers bracket, stage 4

    Losers bracket, stage 3

    Winners bracket, stage 2

    Losers bracket, stage 2

    Winners bracket, stage 1

    Losers bracket, stage 1

    First round

    R1  2 7 4
    R1  3 5 7
    R1  4 7 2
    R1  6 7 1
    R1  7 2 7
    R1  10 7 2
    R1  11 4 7
    R1  14 6 7
    R1  15 7 4
    R1  18 3 7
    R1  19 7 4
    R1  22 2 7
    R1  23 7 6
    R1  26 7 3
    R1  27 7 0
    R1  30 7 6
    R1  31 7 4
    LB1  34 0 6
    WB1  49 7 5
    WB1  50 4 7
    WB1  51 7 6
    WB1  52 7 2
    WB1  53 7 0
    WB1  54 3 7
    WB1  55 7 4
    WB1  56 0 7
    WB1  57 7 5
    WB1  58 7 3
    WB1  59 7 0
    WB1  60 0 7
    WB1  61 3 7
    WB1  62 2 7
    WB1  63 7 3
    WB1  64 1 7
    LB2  65 1 6
    LB2  66 6 5
    LB2  67 2 6
    LB2  68 4 6
    LB2  69 6 2
    LB2  70 1 6
    LB2  71 3 6
    LB2  72 6 4
    LB2  73 1 6
    LB2  74 0 6
    LB2  75 2 6
    LB2  76 2 6
    LB2  77 6 2
    LB2  78 1 6
    LB2  79 3 6
    LB2  80 4 6
    WB2  81 7 4
    WB2  82 4 7
    WB2  83 7 2
    WB2  84 5 7
    WB2  85 3 7
    WB2  86 6 7
    WB2  87 7 5
    WB2  88 4 7
    LB3  89 6 5
    LB3  90 5 6
    LB3  91 1 6
    LB3  92 1 6
    LB3  93 6 4
    LB3  94 3 6
    LB3  95 6 1
    LB3  96 6 2
    LB4  97 5 6
    LB4  98 6 5
    LB4  99 5 6
    LB4  100 6 5
    LB4  101 4 6
    LB4  102 4 6
    LB4  103 4 6
    LB4  104 5 6
    8F  105 7 4
    8F  106 3 7
    8F  107 6 7
    8F  108 4 7
    8F  109 2 7
    8F  110 7 5
    8F  111 7 1
    8F  112 7 1
    QF  113 3 7
    QF  114 6 7
    QF  115 7 6
    QF  116 5 7
    SF  117 2 7
    SF  118 1 7
    119 5 7
    Place Player г.р.зв.City Points
    1 1980 Rīga 44.0
    2 Rīga 32.0
    3-4 Rīga 26.0
    3-4 Salaspils 26.0
    5-8 1989 Rīga 22.0
    5-8 Rīga 22.0
    5-8 Jekabpils 22.0
    5-8 1978 Rīga 22.0
    9-16 1979 Liepaja 20.0
    9-16 Lielvārde 20.0
    9-16 Rīga 20.0
    9-16 Liepaja 20.0
    9-16 Rīga 20.0
    9-16 Rīga 20.0
    9-16 1976 Ķekava 20.0
    9-16 Rīga 20.0
    17-24 Rīga 16.0
    17-24 Rīga 16.0
    17-24 Rīga 16.0
    17-24 Rīga 16.0
    17-24 Jekabpils 16.0
    17-24 Jekabpils 16.0
    17-24 1977 Sigulda 16.0
    17-24 Rīga 16.0
    25-32 Riga 12.0
    25-32 Riga 12.0
    25-32 Sigulda 12.0
    25-32 Riga 12.0
    25-32 Rīga 12.0
    25-32 Rīga 12.0
    25-32 Sigulda 12.0
    25-32 Rīga 12.0
    33-48 Rīga 8.0
    33-48 Liepaja 8.0
    33-48 Riga 8.0
    33-48 Liepaja 8.0
    33-48 1996 Rīga 8.0
    33-48 Rīga 8.0
    33-48 Rīga 8.0
    33-48 1974 Rīga 8.0
    33-48 8.0
    33-48 Sigulda 8.0
    33-48 Rīga 8.0
    33-48 Riga 8.0
    33-48 Rīga 8.0
    33-48 1981 Liepaja 8.0
    33-48 8.0
    33-48 Rīga 8.0
    1979 Ogre