Piljardi Eesti Meistriliiga 2019 III etapp

  • Participants
  • Chart
  • Results
  • Standings
  • Информация о турнире

    Game
    9-ball
    Category
    Amateur
    Тип
    Individual
    Venue
    Hill-Hill,   Эстония, Tallinn, Telliskivi 57, Tallinn
    Tournament start
    Saturday 23.03.19 10:00
    # Player   г.р.зв.City жерPlacePoints
    1 Tallinn 1152.0
    2 Tallinn 135-834.0
    3 Tallinn 25-834.0
    4 1113-1628.0
    5 203-438.0
    6 1983 Ventspils 165-834.0
    7 Voru 45-834.0
    8 1513-1628.0
    9 Tallinn 79-1230.0
    10 1817-2026.0
    11 913-1628.0
    12 1717-2026.0
    13 1417-2026.0
    14 Tallinn 1917-2026.0
    15 Tallinn 3244.0
    16 1213-1628.0
    17 53-438.0
    18 Tallinn 109-1230.0
    19 Tallinn 89-1230.0
    20 69-1230.0
    132#1
    1716#2
    2
    7
    924#3
    258#4
    528#5
    2112#6
    1320#7
    7
    5
    294#8
    330#9
    1914#10
    7
    0
    1122#11
    276#12
    726#13
    2310#14
    1518#15
    7
    4
    312#16
    #17
    4
    7
    loser to #40
    #18
    6
    7
    loser to #39
    #19
    7
    1
    loser to #38
    #20
    0
    7
    loser to #37
    #21
    7
    1
    loser to #36
    #22
    3
    7
    loser to #35
    #23
    7
    0
    loser to #34
    #24
    2
    7
    loser to #33
    #25
    Place 25
    #26
    Place 25
    #27
    Place 25
    #28
    Place 25
    #29
    Place 25
    #30
    Place 25
    #31
    Place 25
    #32
    Place 25
    #33
    4
    7
    Place 17
    #34
    Place 17
    #35
    Place 17
    #36
    7
    3
    Place 17
    #37
    0
    7
    Place 17
    #38
    Place 17
    #39
    Place 17
    #40
    2
    7
    Place 17
    #41
    7
    6
    loser to #50
    #42
    3
    7
    loser to #49
    #43
    7
    4
    loser to #52
    #44
    1
    7
    loser to #51
    #45
    2
    7
    Place 13
    #46
    3
    7
    Place 13
    #47
    7
    1
    Place 13
    #48
    2
    7
    Place 13
    #49
    4
    7
    Place 9,
    Winner draw to final stage
    #50
    7
    4
    Place 9,
    Winner draw to final stage
    #51
    7
    4
    Place 9,
    Winner draw to final stage
    #52
    7
    2
    Place 9,
    Winner draw to final stage
    #53
    3
    7
    Place 5
    #54
    2
    7
    Place 5
    #55
    7
    4
    Place 5
    #56
    4
    7
    Place 5
    #57
    2
    7
    Semifinal
    #58
    7
    2
    Semifinal
    #59
    8
    4
    Final
    noplayer Asasbplayer B

    Final

    Semifinal

    Quaterfinal

    Losers bracket, stage 4

    Losers bracket, stage 3

    Winners bracket, stage 2

    Losers bracket, stage 2

    Losers bracket, stage 1

    Winners bracket, stage 1

    First round

    R1  2 2 7
    R1  7 7 5
    R1  10 7 0
    R1  15 7 4
    WB1  17 4 7
    WB1  18 6 7
    WB1  19 7 1
    WB1  20 0 7
    WB1  21 7 1
    WB1  22 3 7
    WB1  23 7 0
    WB1  24 2 7
    LB2  33 4 7
    LB2  36 7 3
    LB2  37 0 7
    LB2  40 2 7
    WB2  41 7 6
    WB2  42 3 7
    WB2  43 7 4
    WB2  44 1 7
    LB3  45 2 7
    LB3  46 3 7
    LB3  47 7 1
    LB3  48 2 7
    LB4  49 4 7
    LB4  50 7 4
    LB4  51 7 4
    LB4  52 7 2
    QF  53 3 7
    QF  54 2 7
    QF  55 7 4
    QF  56 4 7
    SF  57 2 7
    SF  58 7 2
    59 8 4
    Place Player   г.р.зв.City Points
    1 Tallinn 52.0
    2 Tallinn 44.0
    3-4 38.0
    3-4 38.0
    5-8 Tallinn 34.0
    5-8 Tallinn 34.0
    5-8 1983 Ventspils 34.0
    5-8 Voru 34.0
    9-12 Tallinn 30.0
    9-12 Tallinn 30.0
    9-12 Tallinn 30.0
    9-12 30.0
    13-16 28.0
    13-16 28.0
    13-16 28.0
    13-16 28.0
    17-20 26.0
    17-20 26.0
    17-20 26.0
    17-20 Tallinn 26.0