Чемпионат Алтайского края "Динамичная пирамида"

  • Participants
  • Chart
  • Results
  • Standings
  • Информация о турнире

    ФБС Алтайского края
    Game
    Dynamic pyramid
    Category
    Regional
    Тип
    Individual
    Venue
    Богема, Барнаул, пр-т. Ленина 106/1, (3852) 365109
    Tournament start
    Saturday 06.04.19 10:00
    End of tournament
    07.04.19
    # Player г.р.зв.City жерPlacePoints
    1 1998 Барнаул 179-124.5
    2 1967 Барнаул 25-66.5
    3 1976 Барнаул 113-410.5
    4 2002 КМС Барнаул 33-410.5
    5 1984 Белокуриха 16 17 0.5
    6 1990 Барнаул 75-66.5
    7 1985 Барнаул 1413-162.5
    8 2007 Барнаул 1213-162.5
    9 1973 Барнаул 19-124.5
    10 Барнаул 1013-162.5
    11 1970 Барнаул 813-162.5
    12 1998 Барнаул 139-124.5
    13 1994 МС Барнаул 4128.5
    14 2007 Рубцовск 18 17 0.5
    15 Барнаул 59-124.5
    16 1994 1 Барнаул 157-85.5
    17 2002 1 Барнаул 67-85.5
    18 1987 КМС Барнаул 9216.5
    1716#1
    4
    2
    924#2
    2112#3
    1320#4
    1914#5
    1122#6
    2310#7
    1518#8
    4
    0
    1#9
    4
    3
    loser to #24
    8#10
    0
    4
    loser to #23
    5#11
    4
    1
    loser to #22
    4#12
    4
    0
    loser to #21
    3#13
    4
    2
    loser to #20
    6#14
    4
    2
    loser to #19
    7#15
    4
    0
    loser to #18
    2#16
    4
    3
    loser to #17
    #17
    1
    4
    Place 17
    #18
    Place 17
    #19
    Place 17
    #20
    Place 17
    #21
    Place 17
    #22
    Place 17
    #23
    Place 17
    #24
    0
    4
    Place 17
    #25
    2
    4
    loser to #34
    #26
    0
    4
    loser to #33
    #27
    4
    0
    loser to #36
    #28
    0
    4
    loser to #35
    #29
    4
    0
    Place 13
    #30
    4
    2
    Place 13
    #31
    4
    1
    Place 13
    #32
    2
    4
    Place 13
    #33
    4
    1
    Place 9
    #34
    4
    3
    Place 9
    #35
    3
    4
    Place 9
    #36
    1
    4
    Place 9
    #37
    3
    4
    loser to #42
    #38
    4
    1
    loser to #41
    #39
    1
    3
    Place 7
    #40
    4
    3
    Place 7
    #41
    3
    1
    Place 5,
    winner to #43
    #42
    0
    4
    Place 5,
    winner to #44
    #43
    5
    0
    Semifinal
    #44
    0
    5
    Semifinal
    #45
    5
    2
    Final
    noplayer Asasbplayer B

    Final

    Semifinal

    Losers bracket, stage 5

    Losers bracket, stage 4

    Winners bracket, stage 3

    Losers bracket, stage 3

    Losers bracket, stage 2

    Winners bracket, stage 2

    Losers bracket, stage 1

    Winners bracket, stage 1

    First round

    R1  1 4 2
    R1  8 4 0
    WB1  9 4 3
    WB1  10 0 4
    WB1  11 4 1
    WB1  12 4 0
    WB1  13 4 2
    WB1  14 4 2
    WB1  15 4 0
    WB1  16 4 3
    LB1  17 1 4
    LB1  24 0 4
    WB2  25 2 4
    WB2  26 0 4
    WB2  27 4 0
    WB2  28 0 4
    LB2  29 4 0
    LB2  30 4 2
    LB2  31 4 1
    LB2  32 2 4
    LB3  33 4 1
    LB3  34 4 3
    LB3  35 3 4
    LB3  36 1 4
    WB3  37 3 4
    WB3  38 4 1
    LB4  39 1 3
    LB4  40 4 3
    LB5  41 3 1
    LB5  42 0 4
    SF  43 5 0
    SF  44 0 5
    45 5 2
    Place Player г.р.зв.City Points
    1 1994 МС Барнаул 28.5
    2 1987 КМС Барнаул 16.5
    3-4 1976 Барнаул 10.5
    3-4 2002 КМС Барнаул 10.5
    5-6 1967 Барнаул 6.5
    5-6 1990 Барнаул 6.5
    7-8 1994 1 Барнаул 5.5
    7-8 2002 1 Барнаул 5.5
    9-12 1998 Барнаул 4.5
    9-12 1973 Барнаул 4.5
    9-12 1998 Барнаул 4.5
    9-12 Барнаул 4.5
    13-16 1985 Барнаул 2.5
    13-16 2007 Барнаул 2.5
    13-16 Барнаул 2.5
    13-16 1970 Барнаул 2.5
     17  1984 Белокуриха 0.5
     17  2007 Рубцовск 0.5