БК "Круазе". Серия турниров с гандикапом. Май. Пирамида динамичная.

  • Participants
  • Chart
  • Results
  • Standings
  • Информация о турнире

    Game
    Dynamic pyramid
    Category
    Amateur
    Тип
    Individual
    Venue
    Круазе, Минск, ул. Полевая, 28
    Tournament start
    Sunday 12.05.19 11:00
    # Player г.р.зв.City жерPlacePoints
    1 1979 Минск 185-80.0
    2 1976 Минск 1117-220.0
    3 1974 Minsk 117-220.0
    4 1973 Минск 420.0
    5 1982 Минск 109-160.0
    6 1988 МС Минск 133-40.0
    7 317-220.0
    8 1990 Минск 1217-220.0
    9 Минск 1417-220.0
    10 Минск 199-160.0
    11 1979 Минск 79-160.0
    12 1963 Логойск 1617-220.0
    13 1964 Минск 99-160.0
    14 1976 Минск 219-160.0
    15 1966 Минск 55-80.0
    16 1997 Минск 2210.0
    17 1993 Светлогорск 209-160.0
    18 1979 Минск 65-80.0
    19 Минск 159-160.0
    20 1978 Бобруйск 23-40.0
    21 1979 Минск 179-160.0
    22 1986 Минск 85-80.0
    132#1
    1716#2
    3
    1
    924#3
    258#4
    528#5
    2112#6
    3
    1
    1320#7
    3
    0
    294#8
    330#9
    1914#10
    3
    2
    1122#11
    1
    3
    276#12
    726#13
    2310#14
    1518#15
    0
    3
    312#16
    #17
    1
    3
    loser to #40
    #18
    3
    0
    loser to #39
    #19
    1
    3
    loser to #38
    #20
    3
    0
    loser to #37
    #21
    2
    3
    loser to #36
    #22
    3
    0
    loser to #35
    #23
    3
    2
    loser to #34
    #24
    2
    3
    loser to #33
    #25
    Place 17
    #26
    Place 17
    #27
    Place 17
    #28
    Place 17
    #29
    Place 17
    #30
    Place 17
    #31
    Place 17
    #32
    Place 17
    #33
    2
    3
    Place 17,
    winner to #45
    #34
    Place 17,
    winner to #46
    #35
    0
    3
    Place 17,
    winner to #47
    #36
    3
    0
    Place 17,
    winner to #48
    #37
    0
    3
    Place 17,
    winner to #41
    #38
    2
    3
    Place 17,
    winner to #42
    #39
    Place 17,
    winner to #43
    #40
    3
    1
    Place 17,
    winner to #44
    #41
    1
    3
    #42
    0
    3
    #43
    2
    3
    #44
    3
    2
    #45
    2
    3
    #46
    3
    0
    #47
    1
    3
    #48
    3
    2
    #49
    3
    0
    #50
    0
    3
    #51
    0
    3
    #52
    2
    3
    #53
    3
    1
    Semifinal
    #54
    3
    2
    Semifinal
    #55
    2
    3
    Final
    noplayer Asasbplayer B

    Final

    Semifinal

    Quaterfinal

    Final stage

    Losers bracket, stage 2

    Losers bracket, stage 1

    Winners

    First round

    R1  2 3 1
    R1  6 3 1
    R1  7 3 0
    R1  10 3 2
    R1  11 1 3
    R1  15 0 3
    WB  17 1 3
    WB  18 3 0
    WB  19 1 3
    WB  20 3 0
    WB  21 2 3
    WB  22 3 0
    WB  23 3 2
    WB  24 2 3
    LB2  33 2 3
    LB2  35 0 3
    LB2  36 3 0
    LB2  37 0 3
    LB2  38 2 3
    LB2  40 3 1
    SE  41 1 3
    SE  42 0 3
    SE  43 2 3
    SE  44 3 2
    SE  45 2 3
    SE  46 3 0
    SE  47 1 3
    SE  48 3 2
    QF  49 3 0
    QF  50 0 3
    QF  51 0 3
    QF  52 2 3
    SF  53 3 1
    SF  54 3 2
    55 2 3
    Place Player г.р.зв.City Points
    1 1997 Минск  
    2 1973 Минск  
    3-4 1988 МС Минск  
    3-4 1978 Бобруйск  
    5-8 1979 Минск  
    5-8 1966 Минск  
    5-8 1979 Минск  
    5-8 1986 Минск  
    9-16 1982 Минск  
    9-16 Минск  
    9-16 1979 Минск  
    9-16 1964 Минск  
    9-16 1976 Минск  
    9-16 1993 Светлогорск  
    9-16 Минск  
    9-16 1979 Минск  
    17-22 1976 Минск  
    17-22 1974 Minsk  
    17-22  
    17-22 1990 Минск  
    17-22 Минск  
    17-22 1963 Логойск