8 этап III тура Кубка СБС 2019 года.

  • Participants
  • Groups
  • Chart
  • Results
  • Standings
  • Информация о турнире

    Союз бильярдистов Сибири
    Game
    Free pyramid
    Category
    Amateur
    Тип
    Individual
    Venue
    Алмаз, Новосибирск, Красный проспект, 182, +7(383)203-35-48
    Tournament start
    Sunday 19.05.19 10:00
    # Player г.р.зв.City жерPlacePoints
    1 1986 Новосибирск 311-1510.0
    2 1967 Новосибирск 2226-302.5
    3 1974 Новосибирск 1626-302.5
    4 1988 Новосибирск 1416-207.5
    5 1988 Краснокаменск 129-1011.0
    6 1988 Бердск 1826-302.5
    7 1993 Новосибирск 816-207.5
    8 1986 3 Бердск 179-1011.0
    9 1969 Новосибирск 2321-255.0
    10 1981 Новосибирск 721-255.0
    11 1972 3 Бердск 19135.0
    12 2005 1 Новосибирский район  5-813.0
    13 1987 КМС Новосибирск  16-207.5
    14 1986 Новосибирск 275-813.0
    15 1969 Новосибирск 245-813.0
    16 1976 Новосибирск 69-1011.0
    17 1983 Новосибирск 2521-255.0
    18 1981 3 Новосибирск 213-417.0
    19 1972 Бердск 426-302.5
    20 2006 2 Бердск 53-417.0
    21 1977 Новосибирск 2616-207.5
    22 1964 Новосибирск 1016-207.5
    23 1985 Новосибирск 1126-302.5
    24 1979 Новосибирск 19-1011.0
    25 1979 Новосибирск 29-1011.0
    26 1961 Новосибирск 159-1011.0
    27 1997 Новосибирск 13223.0
    28 1959 Новосибирск 2021-255.0
    29 1965 Новосибирск 921-255.0
    30 1998 КМС Новосибирск  5-813.0

    Group A

    1210102011+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,% Place 
    ×2 : 02 : 01 : 22 : 02 : 041392780.331
    21 0 : 2×2 : 02 : 12 : 02 : 041383577.332
    0 : 20 : 2×2 : 02 : 12 : 032165158.003
    10 2 : 11 : 20 : 2×2 : 11 : 223-168-240.674
    20 0 : 20 : 21 : 21 : 2×2 : 014-348-424.335
    11 0 : 20 : 20 : 22 : 10 : 2×14-329-719.336

    Group B

    121920922+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,% Place 
    12 ×2 : 02 : 12 : 02 : 02 : 1505102894.331
    19 0 : 2×2 : 12 : 12 : 12 : 041385373.672
    1 : 21 : 2×2 : 12 : 02 : 132186259.003
    0 : 21 : 21 : 2×2 : 02 : 123-167-142.004
    0 : 21 : 20 : 20 : 2×2 : 014-338-522.335
    22 1 : 20 : 21 : 21 : 20 : 2×05-5310-77.676

    Group C

    013382318+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,% Place 
    ×2 : 02 : 02 : 12 : 02 : 1505102894.331
    13 0 : 2×2 : 00 : 22 : 12 : 032165158.002
    0 : 20 : 2×2 : 02 : 02 : 132165158.003
    1 : 22 : 00 : 2×2 : 11 : 223-167-142.004
    23 0 : 21 : 20 : 21 : 2×2 : 014-348-424.335
    18 1 : 20 : 21 : 22 : 10 : 2×14-349-523.336

    Group D

    2417271474+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,% Place 
    24 ×2 : 02 : 02 : 10 : 22 : 141384475.331
    17 0 : 2×2 : 12 : 02 : 12 : 041384475.332
    27 0 : 21 : 2×2 : 12 : 12 : 032176157.673
    14 1 : 20 : 21 : 2×2 : 02 : 123-167-142.004
    2 : 01 : 21 : 20 : 2×2 : 123-167-142.005
    1 : 20 : 20 : 21 : 21 : 2×05-5310-77.676

    Group E

    5156262516+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,% Place 
    ×2 : 12 : 01 : 22 : 02 : 041393678.331
    15 1 : 2×2 : 02 : 11 : 22 : 132186259.002
    0 : 20 : 2×2 : 02 : 02 : 032164260.003
    26 2 : 11 : 20 : 2×1 : 22 : 023-167-142.004
    25 0 : 22 : 10 : 22 : 1×1 : 223-158-339.335
    16 0 : 21 : 20 : 20 : 22 : 1×14-339-621.676
    0#1
    1
    2
    Place 9
    #2
    2
    0
    Place 9
    0#3
    Place 9
    0#4
    2
    0
    Place 9
    0#5
    1
    2
    Place 9
    0#6
    0
    2
    Place 9
    #7
    0
    2
    Place 9
    0#8
    Place 9
    #9
    2
    1
    Place 5
    #10
    2
    1
    Place 5
    #11
    0
    2
    Place 5
    #12
    0
    2
    Place 5
    #13
    0
    2
    Semifinal
    #14
    1
    2
    Semifinal
    #15
    2
    0
    Final
    noplayer Asasbplayer B

    Final

    Semifinal

    Quaterfinal

    First round

    Group A

    Group B

    Group C

    Group D

    Group E

    grE  E1 2 0
    grE  E2 1 2
    grE  E3 1 2
    grE  E4 2 1
    grE  E5 2 0
    grE  E6 1 2
    grE  E7 2 0
    grE  E8 1 2
    grE  E9 2 0
    grE  E10 2 0
    grE  E11 0 2
    grE  E12 2 0
    grE  E13 1 2
    grE  E14 0 2
    grE  E15 1 2
    grD  D1 1 2
    grD  D2 2 1
    grD  D3 2 0
    grD  D4 1 2
    grD  D5 1 2
    grD  D6 0 2
    grD  D7 0 2
    grD  D8 1 2
    grD  D9 1 2
    grD  D10 1 2
    grD  D11 2 1
    grD  D12 2 0
    grD  D13 0 2
    grD  D14 0 2
    grD  D15 2 0
    grC  C1 2 0
    grC  C2 2 0
    grC  C3 2 0
    grC  C4 0 2
    grC  C5 1 2
    grC  C6 2 0
    grC  C7 2 1
    grC  C8 2 1
    grC  C9 1 2
    grC  C10 2 0
    grC  C11 1 2
    grC  C12 0 2
    grC  C13 0 2
    grC  C14 1 2
    grC  C15 0 2
    grB  B1 2 0
    grB  B2 0 2
    grB  B3 0 2
    grB  B4 1 2
    grB  B5 1 2
    grB  B6 2 1
    grB  B7 1 2
    grB  B8 2 1
    grB  B9 0 2
    grB  B10 2 1
    grB  B11 2 1
    grB  B12 2 0
    grB  B13 2 1
    grB  B14 0 2
    grB  B15 0 2
    grA  A1 1 2
    grA  A2 2 0
    grA  A3 2 0
    grA  A4 2 0
    grA  A5 2 1
    grA  A6 0 2
    grA  A7 2 0
    grA  A8 0 2
    grA  A9 0 2
    grA  A10 2 0
    grA  A11 1 2
    grA  A12 2 1
    grA  A13 2 0
    grA  A14 2 1
    grA  A15 2 0
    R1  1 1 2
    R1  2 2 0
    R1  4 2 0
    R1  5 1 2
    R1  6 0 2
    R1  7 0 2
    QF  9 2 1
    QF  10 2 1
    QF  11 0 2
    QF  12 0 2
    SF  13 0 2
    SF  14 1 2
    15 2 0
    Place Player г.р.зв.City Points
    1 1972 3 Бердск 35.0
    2 1997 Новосибирск 23.0
    3-4 1981 3 Новосибирск 17.0
    3-4 2006 2 Бердск 17.0
    5-8 2005 1 Новосибирский район 13.0
    5-8 1986 Новосибирск 13.0
    5-8 1969 Новосибирск 13.0
    5-8 1998 КМС Новосибирск 13.0
    9-10 1988 Краснокаменск 11.0
    9-10 1986 3 Бердск 11.0
    9-10 1976 Новосибирск 11.0
    9-10 1979 Новосибирск 11.0
    9-10 1979 Новосибирск 11.0
    9-10 1961 Новосибирск 11.0
    11-15 1986 Новосибирск 10.0
    16-20 1988 Новосибирск 7.5
    16-20 1993 Новосибирск 7.5
    16-20 1987 КМС Новосибирск 7.5
    16-20 1977 Новосибирск 7.5
    16-20 1964 Новосибирск 7.5
    21-25 1969 Новосибирск 5.0
    21-25 1981 Новосибирск 5.0
    21-25 1983 Новосибирск 5.0
    21-25 1959 Новосибирск 5.0
    21-25 1965 Новосибирск 5.0
    26-30 1967 Новосибирск 2.5
    26-30 1974 Новосибирск 2.5
    26-30 1988 Бердск 2.5
    26-30 1972 Бердск 2.5
    26-30 1985 Новосибирск 2.5