коммерческий турнир среди ветеранов

  • Participants
  • Chart
  • Results
  • Standings
  • Информация о турнире

    Game
    Combined pyramid
    Category
    National
    Тип
    Individual
    Venue
    СРЦ "Леман", Якутск, г.Якутск,ул.Лермонтова д.66, 8(4112) 40-58-31
    Tournament start
    Sunday 21.07.19 10:00
    # Player г.р.зв.City жер
    1 1965 1 Якутск 1
    2 1962 Оленекский 12
    3 1966 Якутск 6
    4 1962 1 Якутск 3
    5 1966 Верхневилюйский улус 11
    6 1963 Якутск 2
    7 1968 2 Якутск 7
    8 1966 3 Якутск 9
    9 1976 Среднеколымский улус 4
    10 1991 Среднеколымский улус 8
    11 1961 Среднеколымский улус 10
    12 1969 Момский район 13
    13 1982 Среднеколымский улус 5
    116#1
    98#2
    1
    2
    512#3
    2
    1
    134#4
    0
    2
    314#5
    116#6
    2
    0
    710#7
    1
    2
    152#8
    #9
    2
    0
    loser to #20
    #10
    2
    0
    loser to #19
    #11
    2
    0
    loser to #18
    #12
    1
    2
    loser to #17
    #13
    Place 13
    #14
    1
    2
    Place 13
    #15
    Place 13
    #16
    Place 13
    #17
    2
    1
    Place 9
    #18
    2
    0
    Place 9
    #19
    2
    1
    Place 9
    #20
    2
    1
    Place 9
    #21
    1
    2
    loser to #25
    #22
    2
    1
    loser to #26
    #23
    2
    1
    Place 7
    #24
    0
    2
    Place 7
    #25
    0
    2
    Place 5,
    winner to #28
    #26
    2
    0
    Place 5,
    winner to #27
    #27
    2
    1
    Semifinal
    #28
    Semifinal
    #29
    3rd place match
    #30
    Final
    noplayer Asasbplayer B

    Текущие встречи

    Предстоящие встречи

    First round

    Winners bracket, stage 1

    Losers bracket, stage 1

    Losers bracket, stage 2

    Winners bracket, stage 2

    Losers bracket, stage 3

    Losers bracket, stage 4

    Semifinal

    3rd place match

    Final

    R1  2 1 2
    R1  3 2 1
    R1  4 0 2
    R1  6 2 0
    R1  7 1 2
    WB1  9 2 0
    WB1  10 2 0
    WB1  11 2 0
    WB1  12 1 2
    LB1  14 1 2
    LB2  17 2 1
    LB2  18 2 0
    LB2  19 2 1
    LB2  20 2 1
    WB2  21 1 2
    WB2  22 2 1
    LB3  23 2 1
    LB3  24 0 2
    LB4  25 0 2
    LB4  26 2 0
    SF  27 2 1
    SF  28
    P3  29
    30 победитель встречи 28
    Place Player г.р.зв.City Points
    1965 1 Якутск  
    1962 Оленекский  
    1962 1 Якутск  
    1982 Среднеколымский улус  
    3-4 1968 2 Якутск 8.0
    5-6 1963 Якутск 4.0
    5-6 1966 3 Якутск 4.0
    7-8 1966 Якутск 3.0
    7-8 1969 Момский район 3.0
    9-12 1966 Верхневилюйский улус 2.0
    9-12 1976 Среднеколымский улус 2.0
    9-12 1991 Среднеколымский улус 2.0
    9-12 1961 Среднеколымский улус 2.0